ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Pays-Bas

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Daley BlindDaley Blind252244250030
Georginio WijnaldumGeorginio Wijnaldum252068250630
Virgil van DijkVirgil van Dijk211920210420
Quincy Anton PromesQuincy Anton Promes211219138600
Jasper CillessenJasper Cillessen201830200000
Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de Ligt181537180210
Ryan Guno BabelRyan Guno Babel171197161400
Marten de RoonMarten de Roon13790103040
Frenkie de JongFrenkie de Jong121026111110
Kevin StrootmanKevin Strootman12802102031
Denzel DumfriesDenzel Dumfries973090020
Steven BergwijnSteven Bergwijn854562000
Luuk de JongLuuk de Jong810408100
Nathan AkéNathan Aké831935100
Donny van de BeekDonny van de Beek730334010
Stefan de VrijStefan de Vrij756261010
Steven BerghuisSteven Berghuis612406000
Donyell MalenDonyell Malen311912100
Patrick van AanholtPatrick van Aanholt319421000
Joël VeltmanJoël Veltman218020010
Kenneth VermeerKenneth Vermeer0000000
Marco BizotMarco Bizot0000000