ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
Russie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Pays-Bas

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Frenkie de JongFrenkie de Jong171452170120
Georginio Gregion Emile WijnaldumGeorginio Gregion Emile Wijnaldum1714221701120
Luuk de JongLuuk de Jong16651610310
Memphis DepayMemphis Depay151283150840
Daley BlindDaley Blind141223131020
Ryan Guno BabelRyan Guno Babel1251675200
Denzel Justus Morris DumfriesDenzel Justus Morris Dumfries1163674000
Donny van de BeekDonny van de Beek1158165210
Marten Elco de RoonMarten Elco de Roon1167892050
Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de Ligt10900100100
Steven BerghuisSteven Berghuis950563100
Joël Ivo VeltmanJoël Ivo Veltman859762040
Donyell MalenDonyell Malen743752100
Steven Charles BergwijnSteven Charles Bergwijn742143100
Calvin StengsCalvin Stengs623824010
O.  WijndalO. Wijndal644551010
Davy KlaassenDavy Klaassen530432110
Timothy Michael KrulTimothy Michael Krul545050000
Patrick John Miguel van AanholtPatrick John Miguel van Aanholt417922000
Ryan Jiro GravenberchRyan Jiro Gravenberch21902000
Kenny Joelle TeteKenny Joelle Tete29111000
Marco BizotMarco Bizot19010000
Jeremiah St. JusteJeremiah St. Juste0000000
Maarten StekelenburgMaarten Stekelenburg0000000