ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
Russie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Pays-Bas

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Frenkie de JongFrenkie de Jong262162260130
Georginio WijnaldumGeorginio Wijnaldum2520842501630
Memphis DepayMemphis Depay2319822302040
Daley BlindDaley Blind211718210030
Denzel Justus Morris DumfriesDenzel Justus Morris Dumfries201295164210
Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de Ligt161405160111
Marten Elco de RoonMarten Elco de Roon161085142060
Donyell MalenDonyell Malen1571978310
Steven BerghuisSteven Berghuis1579087200
Virgil van DijkVirgil van Dijk131170130110
Stefan de VrijStefan de Vrij131121130000
Davy KlaassenDavy Klaassen1067173320
Nathan AkéNathan Aké1046046100
Steven Charles BergwijnSteven Charles Bergwijn949554110
Ryan Jiro GravenberchRyan Jiro Gravenberch827117110
Wout WeghorstWout Weghorst735543200
Jurriën David Norman TimberJurriën David Norman Timber637742000
Tim KrulTim Krul654060000
Justin BijlowJustin Bijlow327030000
Cody Mathès GakpoCody Mathès Gakpo317821100
Guus Berend TilGuus Berend Til23502100
Devyne Fabian Jairo RenschDevyne Fabian Jairo Rensch11901000
Tyrell MalaciaTyrell Malacia19010000
Teun KoopmeinersTeun Koopmeiners14401000
Joël DrommelJoël Drommel0000000