ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Pays-Bas

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Daley BlindDaley Blind272424270030
Georginio WijnaldumGeorginio Wijnaldum262158260830
Quincy Anton PromesQuincy Anton Promes231376158600
Jasper CillessenJasper Cillessen222010220000
Memphis DepayMemphis Depay2117541831430
Matthijs de LigtMatthijs de Ligt201717200210
Frenkie de JongFrenkie de Jong141206131110
Davy PröpperDavy Pröpper1487077310
Kevin StrootmanKevin Strootman12802102031
Luuk de JongLuuk de Jong10152010100
Denzel DumfriesDenzel Dumfries973090020
Donny van de BeekDonny van de Beek946054010
Nathan AkéNathan Aké931936100
Stefan de VrijStefan de Vrij756261010
Steven BerghuisSteven Berghuis718916000
Joël VeltmanJoël Veltman436040020
Jeroen ZoetJeroen Zoet436040000
Wout WeghorstWout Weghorst31903000
Patrick van AanholtPatrick van Aanholt319421000
Calvin StengsCalvin Stengs0000000
Myron BoaduMyron Boadu0000000
Marco BizotMarco Bizot0000000