Amiens SC
Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lille
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse

Montpellier

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Gaëtan LabordeGaëtan Laborde302421282610
Damien Vincent Denis Le TallecDamien Vincent Denis Le Tallec302605291230
HiltonHilton302654291120
Andy DelortAndy Delort2824142711250
Arnaud SouquetArnaud Souquet272225243260
Florent MolletFlorent Mollet261822215850
Daniel CongréDaniel Congré262197251060
Gerónimo RulliGerónimo Rulli252250250001
A. OyongoA. Oyongo231901221020
Joris ChotardJoris Chotard221496166141
Téji SavanierTéji Savanier201569182540
Salomon Junior SambiaSalomon Junior Sambia19776712131
Mihailo RistićMihailo Ristić19873910011
Pedro MendesPedro Mendes171445170191
Jordan FerriJordan Ferri161240142021
Souleymane CamaraSouleymane Camara15234114100
Nicolas Louis Marcel CozzaNicolas Louis Marcel Cozza862471021
Keagan DollyKeagan Dolly614315010
Dimitry BertaudDimitry Bertaud640751001
Thibaut VargasThibaut Vargas22202000
Yun Il-LokYun Il-Lok22602000
Mathis CarvalhoMathis Carvalho17101000
Bilal BoutobbaBilal Boutobba1401000
Clément VidalClément Vidal19010010
Kylian KaïbouéKylian Kaïboué0400000
Amir AdouyevAmir Adouyev0000000