Amiens SC
Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lille
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse

Montpellier

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Andy DelortAndy Delort10857100320
Gaëtan LabordeGaëtan Laborde1081191010
Damien Vincent Denis Le TallecDamien Vincent Denis Le Tallec10883100010
Mihailo RistićMihailo Ristić931236000
HiltonHilton981090010
Daniel CongréDaniel Congré858971010
A. OyongoA. Oyongo872080010
Gerónimo RulliGerónimo Rulli872080000
Pedro MendesPedro Mendes872080150
Keagan DollyKeagan Dolly715816010
Arnaud SouquetArnaud Souquet763070230
Florent MolletFlorent Mollet750961220
Nicolas Louis Marcel CozzaNicolas Louis Marcel Cozza648751010
Jordan FerriJordan Ferri654060001
Souleymane CamaraSouleymane Camara54005100
Joris ChotardJoris Chotard435340010
Petar ŠkuletićPetar Škuletić47513000
Salomon Junior SambiaSalomon Junior Sambia319021000
Dimitry BertaudDimitry Bertaud19010000
M. SuárezM. Suárez16110000
Mathis CarvalhoMathis Carvalho0000000
Bilal BoutobbaBilal Boutobba0000000
Kylian KaïbouéKylian Kaïboué0000000
Amir AdouyevAmir Adouyev0000000
Clément VidalClément Vidal0000000
Téji SavanierTéji Savanier0000000