Amiens SC
Angers
Bordeaux
Caen
Dijon
Guingamp
Lille
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse

Montpellier

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Daniel CongréDaniel Congré353150350240
Ellyes SkhiriEllyes Skhiri342822322330
Andy DelortAndy Delort3327983211340
Paul LasnePaul Lasne3317931914250
Benjamin LecomteBenjamin Lecomte332970330000
Gaëtan LabordeGaëtan Laborde3326053121011
Damien Vincent Denis Le TallecDamien Vincent Denis Le Tallec322460275330
HiltonHilton322873320051
Florent MolletFlorent Mollet292262272451
Ruben AguilarRuben Aguilar292531290180
Salomon Junior SambiaSalomon Junior Sambia28956820030
Petar ŠkuletićPetar Škuletić27636522100
Pedro MendesPedro Mendes272293270171
A. OyongoA. Oyongo221805211250
Nicolas Louis Marcel CozzaNicolas Louis Marcel Cozza131104121010
Souleymane CamaraSouleymane Camara1016319200
Mihailo RistićMihailo Ristić723934100
F. PírizF. Píriz718116000
M. SuárezM. Suárez630533000
Keagan DollyKeagan Dolly410422000
Bilal BoutobbaBilal Boutobba23002000
Dimitry BertaudDimitry Bertaud218020000
Yanis AmmourYanis Ammour1101000
J. Porsan-Clemente J. Porsan-Clemente 19010000
Bryan PassiBryan Passi0000000
Romain CaumetRomain Caumet0000000
Killian SansonKillian Sanson0000000
Kylian KaïbouéKylian Kaïboué0000000
Amir AdouyevAmir Adouyev0000000
Clément VidalClément Vidal0000000
Jonathan LigaliJonathan Ligali0000000