Amiens SC
Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lille
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse

Montpellier

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Gaëtan LabordeGaëtan Laborde181484171210
Damien Vincent Denis Le TallecDamien Vincent Denis Le Tallec181495171220
Andy DelortAndy Delort171479170620
HiltonHilton171454161020
A. OyongoA. Oyongo151240141010
Gerónimo RulliGerónimo Rulli151350150000
Arnaud SouquetArnaud Souquet141177131230
Florent MolletFlorent Mollet14991113540
Daniel CongréDaniel Congré141129131040
Pedro MendesPedro Mendes141193140170
Mihailo RistićMihailo Ristić1350958000
Joris ChotardJoris Chotard12872102120
Nicolas Louis Marcel CozzaNicolas Louis Marcel Cozza970981021
Salomon Junior SambiaSalomon Junior Sambia944945120
Souleymane CamaraSouleymane Camara912309100
Téji SavanierTéji Savanier859771220
Keagan DollyKeagan Dolly715816010
Jordan FerriJordan Ferri761770001
Petar ŠkuletićPetar Škuletić58814000
Dimitry BertaudDimitry Bertaud218020000
Bastian BaduBastian Badu1801000
Clément VidalClément Vidal19010010
M. SuárezM. Suárez16110000
Mathis CarvalhoMathis Carvalho0000000
Bilal BoutobbaBilal Boutobba0000000
Kylian KaïbouéKylian Kaïboué0400000
Amir AdouyevAmir Adouyev0000000