AS Rome
Atalanta Bergame
Bologne
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Hellas Vérone
Inter Milan
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rome
Milan AC
Naples
Salernitana
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Spezia
Torino
Udinese
Venise

Lazio Rome

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Elseid Hysaj Elseid Hysaj 13986121121
Francesco Acerbi Francesco Acerbi 11976110021
Sergej Milinković-Savić Sergej Milinković-Savić 1065173220
Ciro Immobile Ciro Immobile 10777100700
Lucas Leiva Lucas Leiva 1061682031
Manuel Lazzari Manuel Lazzari 953063120
Luiz Felipe Luiz Felipe 978090040
Pedro Pedro 960272110
Luis Alberto Luis Alberto 962081110
Felipe Anderson Felipe Anderson 974990200
Vedat Muriqi Vedat Muriqi 819717010
Danilo Cataldi Danilo Cataldi 829035120
Adam Marušić Adam Marušić 740243020
Pepe Reina Pepe Reina 763070010
Raul Moro Raul Moro 611915000
J. Akpa Akpro J. Akpa Akpro 622633010
Patric Patric 530032200
Toma Bašić Toma Bašić 416313100
Mattia Zaccagni Mattia Zaccagni 419413010
Thomas Strakosha Thomas Strakosha 327030000
Marius Adamonis Marius Adamonis 221020000
A. Anderson A. Anderson 25002000
Jony Jony 210411000
Bobby Adekanye Bobby Adekanye 19010000
L. Romero L. Romero 1901000
Gonzalo Escalante Gonzalo Escalante 1801000
Ş. Radu Ş. Radu 17010000
Dimitrije Kamenović Dimitrije Kamenović 0000000
A.Furlanetto A.Furlanetto 0000000
Denis Vavro Denis Vavro 0000000
Riza Durmisi Riza Durmisi 0000000