AS Rome
Atalanta Bergame
Bologne
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Hellas Vérone
Inter Milan
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rome
Milan AC
Naples
Salernitana
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Spezia
Torino
Udinese
Venise

Lazio Rome

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Elseid Hysaj Elseid Hysaj 292292281131
Sergej Milinković-Savić Sergej Milinković-Savić 282051235751
Pedro Pedro 281969244840
Felipe Anderson Felipe Anderson 282005244420
Danilo Cataldi Danilo Cataldi 2714291710160
Lucas Leiva Lucas Leiva 2711691314051
Francesco Acerbi Francesco Acerbi 262261260331
Ciro Immobile Ciro Immobile 2621442602130
Luiz Felipe Luiz Felipe 2622672600111
Luis Alberto Luis Alberto 261599188350
Manuel Lazzari Manuel Lazzari 2511471114230
Adam Marušić Adam Marušić 221695184040
Toma Bašić Toma Bašić 20992119130
Mattia Zaccagni Mattia Zaccagni 191041109240
Pepe Reina Pepe Reina 151350150030
Patric Patric 1586496231
Vedat Muriqi Vedat Muriqi 14313113020
Thomas Strakosha Thomas Strakosha 141260140000
Raul Moro Raul Moro 13223112000
J. Akpa Akpro J. Akpa Akpro 1140656020
Ş. Radu Ş. Radu 638242011
A. Anderson A. Anderson 47904010
Marius Adamonis Marius Adamonis 221020000
L. Romero L. Romero 21602000
Jony Jony 210411000
Bobby Adekanye Bobby Adekanye 19010000
Denis Vavro Denis Vavro 1701000
Romano Floriani Romano Floriani 0000000
Giacomo Moretti Giacomo Moretti 0000000
Marco Bertini Marco Bertini 0000000
Dimitrije Kamenović Dimitrije Kamenović 0000000
A.Furlanetto A.Furlanetto 0000000
J. Lukaku J. Lukaku 0000000
Riza Durmisi Riza Durmisi 0000000