Israël

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Eli DasaEli Dasa242103240010
Moanes DabburMoanes Dabbur2215231931240
Bibars NatchoBibars Natcho211543210240
Manor SolomonManor Solomon201636182420
Ofir Meir MarcianoOfir Meir Marciano201830200000
Dor PeretzDor Peretz181539171350
Shon Zalman WeissmanShon Zalman Weissman16616511320
Sun MenachemSun Menachem14974113030
Dan Leon GlazerDan Leon Glazer1254648030
Mohammad Abu FaniMohammad Abu Fani937736010
Dolev HazizaDolev Haziza920709000
Liel AbadaLiel Abada620924100
Iyad Abu AbaidIyad Abu Abaid531232010
Sean GoldbergSean Goldberg436040000
Tai BariboTai Baribo312521000
Ramzi SafouriRamzi Safouri37703010
Doron LeidnerDoron Leidner215420000
Mahmoud JaberMahmoud Jaber211911010
Omer AtziliOmer Atzili23002000
Eden KarzevEden Karzev211920020
Miguel VítorMiguel Vítor218020000
Omri GandelmanOmri Gandelman16701000
Omri GlazerOmri Glazer0000000
Raz ShlomoRaz Shlomo0000000
Yoav Pini GerafiYoav Pini Gerafi0000000