ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
Russie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Israël

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Elazar DasaElazar Dasa201741200020
Eran ZahaviEran Zahavi2018192001730
Bibras NatchoBibras Natcho201556200230
Moanes DabourMoanes Dabour161099133530
Manor SolomonManor Solomon151293141210
Ofir Meir MarcianoOfir Meir Marciano151380150010
Shon Zalman WeissmanShon Zalman Weissman14498410010
Eitan TibiEitan Tibi131180130010
Dor PeretzDor Peretz121032120160
Hatem Abd ElhamedHatem Abd Elhamed121018111011
Nir BittonNir Bitton111012110030
Loai TahaLoai Taha10794100030
Sun MenachemSun Menachem951554020
Beram KayalBeram Kayal842853000
Neta LaviNeta Lavi626915010
Eyal GolasaEyal Golasa634233010
Mohammad Abu FaniMohammad Abu Fani518714020
Dolev HazizaDolev Haziza410304000
Ofri AradOfri Arad322421000
Joël Abu HannaJoël Abu Hanna311221000
Maor KandilMaor Kandil27411000
Mohammad Kna'anMohammad Kna'an0000000
Liel AbadaLiel Abada0000000
Or BlorianOr Blorian0000000
Itamar NitzanItamar Nitzan0000000
Boris KlaimanBoris Klaiman0000000