ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Israël

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Bibras NatchoBibras Natcho232023230130
Eli DasaEli Dasa211816210020
Eran ZahaviEran Zahavi2017352001420
Moanes DabourMoanes Dabour151107132630
Beram KayalBeram Kayal14942122100
Eitan TibiEitan Tibi141105140111
Omri Ben HarushOmri Ben Harush131008121020
Ariel HarushAriel Harush131170130000
Loai TahaLoai Taha12939120040
Taleb TawathaTaleb Tawatha12883111120
Dia SabaDia Saba1042337310
Nir BittonNir Bitton970381030
Dan Leon GlazerDan Leon Glazer735034030
Ofir Meir MarcianoOfir Meir Marciano654060000
Hatem Abd ElhamedHatem Abd Elhamed536841010
Yonatan CohenYonatan Cohen47004000
Orel DganiOrel Dgani431931010
Shon Zalman WeissmanShon Zalman Weissman410913000
Sun MenachemSun Menachem312712010
Ilay Eliyau ElmakayesIlay Eliyau Elmakayes38412000
Dolev HazizaDolev Haziza27802000
Neta LaviNeta Lavi0000000
Gavriel Gilad KanichowskyGavriel Gilad Kanichowsky0000000
Raz ShlomoRaz Shlomo0000000
Gadi KindaGadi Kinda0000000
Yoav Pini GerafiYoav Pini Gerafi0000000