Arminia Bielefeld
Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fribourg
Greuther Fürth
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mayence
RB Leipzig
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Wolfsbourg

Hertha Berlin

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Lucas Simon Pierre Tousart Lucas Simon Pierre Tousart 301960228230
Suat Serdar Suat Serdar 302229273360
Marco Richter Marco Richter 3017101911560
Santiago Lionel Ascacíbar Santiago Lionel Ascacíbar 282381271051
Peter Pekarík Peter Pekarík 272238261110
Ishak Belfodil Ishak Belfodil 261642179510
Niklas Stark Niklas Stark 262028224130
Davie Selke Davie Selke 259961015410
Alexander Schwolow Alexander Schwolow 252176250010
Vladimír Darida Vladimír Darida 251799232260
Maximilian Mittelstädt Maximilian Mittelstädt 241492168030
D. Boyata D. Boyata 231900221011
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Jurgen Ekkelenkamp 21710615310
Marvin Plattenhardt Marvin Plattenhardt 211638192030
Kevin-Prince Boateng Kevin-Prince Boateng 18694810080
Stevan Jovetić Stevan Jovetić 181019135640
Myziane Maolida Myziane Maolida 1477995100
Linus Jasper Gechter Linus Jasper Gechter 1371067100
Marc Oliver Kempf Marc Oliver Kempf 121052120011
Fredrik André Bjørkan Fredrik André Bjørkan 934727010
Lukas Klünter Lukas Klünter 519223010
Lee Dong-Jun Lee Dong-Jun 411713000
Julian Eitschberger Julian Eitschberger 14610000
Veit Stange Veit Stange 0000000
K. Nsona K. Nsona 0000000
R. Jarstein R. Jarstein 0000000