Amiens SC
Annecy
Bastia
Bordeaux
Caen
Dijon
Grenoble
Guingamp
Laval
Le Havre
Metz
Niort
Nîmes
Paris FC
Pau
Quevilly-Rouen
Rodez
Sochaux
St Étienne
Valenciennes

Grenoble

Saison 2022/2023

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jordy Gaspar Jordy Gaspar 1079891030
Matthias Jean Phaëton Matthias Jean Phaëton 935236010
Alexander Joseph Gersbach Alexander Joseph Gersbach 976481030
Brice Maubleu Brice Maubleu 981090000
P. Ba P. Ba 868880121
Florian Michel Florian Michel 833544000
Abdoulie Sanyang Abdoulie Sanyang 863580320
Joris Correa Joris Correa 830835100
Franck-Yves Bambock Franck-Yves Bambock 862171010
A. Tchaptchet A. Tchaptchet 763070000
Gaëtan Paquiez Gaëtan Paquiez 749561011
Adrien-Mehdi Monfray Adrien-Mehdi Monfray 762470030
Saikou Touray Saikou Touray 623124000
J. Jeno J. Jeno 636851010
A. Ngando A. Ngando 637651000
A. Sbaï A. Sbaï 513814010
Jordan Tell Jordan Tell 534641120
Manuel Perez Manuel Perez 525323011
Loris Néry Loris Néry 425931010
Okardi Inikurogha Okardi Inikurogha 32103000
L. Nestor L. Nestor 319821020
Jules Sylvestre-Brac Jules Sylvestre-Brac 218020000
Giorgi Kokhreidze Giorgi Kokhreidze 24802010
Souleymane Cissé Souleymane Cissé 210511000
Olivier Stephane Boissy Olivier Stephane Boissy 29311110
Esteban Salles Esteban Salles 218020000
Baptiste Isola Baptiste Isola 1501000
Bachirou Yaméogo Bachirou Yaméogo 11601000
Mamadou Diarra Mamadou Diarra 19010000
Orges Naser Bunjaku Orges Naser Bunjaku 16810000
Mamadou Diop Mamadou Diop 0000000
Zinedine Labyad Zinedine Labyad 0000000
Bart Straalman Bart Straalman 0000000
Paul Bourdelle Paul Bourdelle 0000000