Galatasaray

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
K. Aktürkoğlu K. Aktürkoğlu 342516304850
Patrick John Miguel van Aanholt Patrick John Miguel van Aanholt 312470301130
Mostafa Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed 2910291118520
Berkan İsmail Kutlu Berkan İsmail Kutlu 292454290041
Ryan Guno Babel Ryan Guno Babel 2811541117320
Victor Enok Nelsson Victor Enok Nelsson 272384261040
F. Muslera F. Muslera 272388270061
Emre Kılınç Emre Kılınç 2610411214520
Taylan Antalyalı Taylan Antalyalı 251709214061
Sofiane Feghouli Sofiane Feghouli 251402169510
DeAndre Roselle Yedlin DeAndre Roselle Yedlin 252088241040
Olimpiu Vasile Moruțan Olimpiu Vasile Moruțan 241232159320
Alexandru Cicâldău Alexandru Cicâldău 241956231450
Mbaye Diagne Mbaye Diagne 24120612121030
Marcão Marcão 232043230071
Ö. Bayram Ö. Bayram 23975815340
Halil İbrahim Dervişoğlu Halil İbrahim Dervişoğlu 211224156330
C. Luyindama C. Luyindama 211347156150
Barış Alper Yılmaz Barış Alper Yılmaz 15446510010
Aytaç Kara Aytaç Kara 1571578330
Alpaslan Öztürk Alpaslan Öztürk 15916105040
Oğulcan Çağlayan Oğulcan Çağlayan 1151265320
Arda Turan Arda Turan 1036637010
Sacha Boey Sacha Boey 978590120
İ. Çipe İ. Çipe 968381010
Atalay Babacan Atalay Babacan 616715000
Berk Balaban Berk Balaban 316921000
K. Arslan K. Arslan 26211000
Fatih Öztürk Fatih Öztürk 28802000
Bartuğ Elmaz Bartuğ Elmaz 1001000
Jankat Yılmaz Jankat Yılmaz 0000000
Gökay Güney Gökay Güney 0000000
Omar Elabdellaoui Omar Elabdellaoui 0000000