Feyenoord

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jens Toornstra Jens Toornstra 413278374850
M. Senesi M. Senesi 403421391361
Steven Berghuis Steven Berghuis 3831963711861
Lutsharel Geertruida Lutsharel Geertruida 372730307610
Bryan Linssen Bryan Linssen 372680343830
Mark Diemers Mark Diemers 362647324310
Orkun Kökçü Orkun Kökçü 302200264311
Eric Botteghin Eric Botteghin 2918131910130
Tyrell Malacia Tyrell Malacia 282373271050
Nicolai Mick Jørgensen Nicolai Mick Jørgensen 2814961612411
Leroy Johan Fer Leroy Johan Fer 271894243030
Nick Marsman Nick Marsman 272235243010
Uroš Spajić Uroš Spajić 242001240060
Bart Nieuwkoop Bart Nieuwkoop 221478175040
Ridgeciano Haps Ridgeciano Haps 221378166420
L. Sinisterra L. Sinisterra 191101118330
João Carlos Teixeira João Carlos Teixeira 18850810010
Justin Bijlow Justin Bijlow 171455170010
Róbert Boženík Róbert Boženík 15410411200
Lucas David Pratto Lucas David Pratto 519523000
Aliou Badara Balde Aliou Badara Balde 34003000
Christian Joe Conteh Christian Joe Conteh 12801000
Achraf El Bouchataoui Achraf El Bouchataoui 11201000
Thijs Jansen Thijs Jansen 0000000
Tein Troost Tein Troost 0000000
Keyennu Lont Keyennu Lont 0000000
Ramón ten Hove Ramón ten Hove 0000000