Feyenoord

Saison 2022/2023

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Justin Bijlow Justin Bijlow 161270160000
Danilo Danilo 161047151700
Javairô Joreno Faustino Dilrosun Javairô Joreno Faustino Dilrosun 141007140310
M. Pedersen M. Pedersen 14931131000
P. Wålemark P. Wålemark 1476095200
A. Jahanbakhsh A. Jahanbakhsh 1458977410
Gernot Trauner Gernot Trauner 131038130010
Quinten Ryan Crispito Timber Quinten Ryan Crispito Timber 11955110220
Oussama Idrissi Oussama Idrissi 1147065210
Sebastian Szymański Sebastian Szymański 1050773220
Lutsharel Geertruida Lutsharel Geertruida 1070691100
Orkun Kökçü Orkun Kökçü 1071091210
Santiago Tomás Giménez Santiago Tomás Giménez 818108510
M. Benita M. Benita 831117000
Quilindschy Hartman Quilindschy Hartman 730334000
Noah Naujoks Noah Naujoks 723107100
Dávid Hancko Dávid Hancko 761970100
Mohamed Taabouni Mohamed Taabouni 722207200
J. Rasmussen J. Rasmussen 645551100
Mats Wieffer Mats Wieffer 515314000
Ezequiel Eduardo Bullaude Ezequiel Eduardo Bullaude 43604000
M. López M. López 432040000
Igor Paixão Igor Paixão 48104000
Ofir Meir Marciano Ofir Meir Marciano 14401000
Fredrik André Bjørkan Fredrik André Bjørkan 16910000
Devin Remie Devin Remie 0000000
Timon Janis Wellenreuther Timon Janis Wellenreuther 0000000