Feyenoord

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jean-Paul Boëtius 161148133300
T. Vilhena 161440160230
K. El Ahmadi 161440160130
Brad Jones 151350150000
Steven Berghuis 151224150851
Jens Toornstra 141063122320
Ridgeciano Haps 131073130020
Jeremiah St. Juste 12994111010
Sofyan Amrabat 1280784120
Sam Larsson 1255957200
Kevin Diks 1180292000
Nicolai Jørgensen 11786101420
Michiel Kramer 1035637010
Jan-Arie van der Heijden 762470030
Eric Botteghin 654060010
Bart Nieuwkoop 537850010
Miquel Nelom 534932000
Bilal Basaçikoglu 510614000
R. Tapia 534450000
Sven van Beek 424822010
Dylan Vente 34803000
Cheick Toure 12401000
Justin Bijlow 19010000
Mats Knoester 0000000
Ramón ten Hove 0000000
Tyrell Malacia 0000000
Lutsharel Geertruida 0000000
Emil Hansson 0000000
Kenneth Vermeer 0000000