Feyenoord

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
M. Senesi M. Senesi 332791321251
Jens Toornstra Jens Toornstra 332558294640
Mark Diemers Mark Diemers 312412292310
Lutsharel Geertruida Lutsharel Geertruida 302176246510
Steven Berghuis Steven Berghuis 3024962911450
Bryan Linssen Bryan Linssen 292041263620
Nicolai Mick Jørgensen Nicolai Mick Jørgensen 251435169411
Orkun Kökçü Orkun Kökçü 241682204211
Nick Marsman Nick Marsman 221875202010
Leroy Johan Fer Leroy Johan Fer 211464192020
Uroš Spajić Uroš Spajić 211731210060
Eric Botteghin Eric Botteghin 2111371110010
Bart Nieuwkoop Bart Nieuwkoop 201312155040
Tyrell Malacia Tyrell Malacia 201673191030
Ridgeciano Haps Ridgeciano Haps 191315163420
João Carlos Teixeira João Carlos Teixeira 1471877010
Justin Bijlow Justin Bijlow 131095130010
L. Sinisterra L. Sinisterra 1259357210
Róbert Boženík Róbert Boženík 927936200
Lucas David Pratto Lucas David Pratto 519523000
Christian Joe Conteh Christian Joe Conteh 12801000
Aliou Badara Balde Aliou Badara Balde 0000000
Thijs Jansen Thijs Jansen 0000000
Tein Troost Tein Troost 0000000
Ramón ten Hove Ramón ten Hove 0000000
Achraf El Bouchataoui Achraf El Bouchataoui 0000000