CSKA Moscou

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Nikola Vlašić Nikola Vlašić 3631873601330
Fedor Chalov Fedor Chalov 362953342940
Igor Akinfeev Igor Akinfeev 353150350030
M. Fernandes M. Fernandes 353144350360
Kristijan Bistrović Kristijan Bistrović 3418501915150
Ivan Oblyakov Ivan Oblyakov 3429343314130
H. Magnússon H. Magnússon 332915321290
Igor Diveev Igor Diveev 3227923201100
Konstantin Kuchaev Konstantin Kuchaev 3117731912030
Jaka Bijol Jaka Bijol 31779625152
Ilzat Akhmetov Ilzat Akhmetov 271729216231
Arnór Sigurdsson Arnór Sigurdsson 271763234440
Vadim Karpov Vadim Karpov 181419171042
Baktiyor Zainutdinov Baktiyor Zainutdinov 171041107440
Kirill Nababkin Kirill Nababkin 1483895061
Konstantin Maradishvili Konstantin Maradishvili 1155574020
Viktor Vasin Viktor Vasin 1172992010
Alan Dzagoev Alan Dzagoev 1152365020
Georgi Shchennikov Georgi Shchennikov 1077491220
Nayair Tiknizyan Nayair Tiknizyan 53305000
Ilya Shkurin Ilya Shkurin 411004000
Chidera Ejuke Chidera Ejuke 0000000
Adolfo Julián Gaich Adolfo Julián Gaich 0000000
Vladislav Torop Vladislav Torop 0000000
Nikita Kotin Nikita Kotin 0000000
Bruno Fuchs Bruno Fuchs 0000000