CSKA Moscou

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Vitinho292193254940
Mário Figueira Fernandes272369270040
Igor Akinfeev272430270010
Aleksandr Golovin262272260380
Pontus Wernbloom262232251690
Bibras Natcho261608179560
Viktor Vasin252223250240
Vasili Berezutski242116240110
Alan Dzagoev241781222550
Georgi Shchennikov232021230410
Fedor Chalov209061010000
Sergei Ignashevich201498173000
Alexei Berezutski181533180130
Konstantin Kuchaev17615611131
Timur Zhamaletdinov17584512200
Georgi Milanov16420313000
Kirill Nababkin1294093020
Aaron Samuel Olanare1050964100
Astemir Gordyushenko713416000
Khetag Khosonov46613011
Ilya Pomazun218020000
Aleksandr Makarov1301000
Pavel Ovchinnikov0000000
Ivan Oleynikov0000000
Georgy Kyrnats0000000
Kirill Leonov0000000
Nayair Tiknizyan0000000