CSKA Moscou

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Igor Akinfeev Igor Akinfeev 343060340020
Fedor Chalov Fedor Chalov 3315031617710
Ivan Oblyakov Ivan Oblyakov 332563294160
Nayair Tiknizyan Nayair Tiknizyan 331046924280
Konstantin Maradishvili Konstantin Maradishvili 322629302180
Nikola Vlašić Nikola Vlašić 3127073101140
Chidera Ejuke Chidera Ejuke 301909219510
Igor Diveev Igor Diveev 292598290260
Arnór Sigurdsson Arnór Sigurdsson 2811641315240
H. Magnússon H. Magnússon 272292261131
Konstantin Kuchaev Konstantin Kuchaev 251695223610
Georgi Shchennikov Georgi Shchennikov 251941232030
M. Fernandes M. Fernandes 252089250140
Baktiyor Zainutdinov Baktiyor Zainutdinov 241750204150
Ilzat Akhmetov Ilzat Akhmetov 19877109042
Alan Dzagoev Alan Dzagoev 18932117240
Viktor Vasin Viktor Vasin 161167124040
Vadim Karpov Vadim Karpov 13836103010
Ilya Shkurin Ilya Shkurin 1145147301
S. Rondón S. Rondón 1074391400
Emil Bohinen Emil Bohinen 419722010
Kirill Nababkin Kirill Nababkin 322630000
Vladislav Yakovlev Vladislav Yakovlev 21502000
Ilya Pomazun Ilya Pomazun 218020000
Bruno Fuchs Bruno Fuchs 11201000
Aleksey Sukharev Aleksey Sukharev 0000000
Vladislav Torop Vladislav Torop 0000000
Danila Bokov Danila Bokov 0000000