Ajaccio
Auxerre
Brest
Béziers
Châteauroux
Clermont
Gazélec Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
Le Havre
Lens
Lorient
Metz
Nancy
Niort
Orléans
Paris
Red Star
Sochaux
Troyes
Valenciennes

Clermont

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Vital N'Simba Vital N'Simba 332981330050
Mathias Lage Mathias Lage 332519285720
Florian Aye Florian Aye 3224242931830
Florent Ogier Florent Ogier 322730302441
Alassane N'Diaye Alassane N'Diaye 3218252012230
Franck Honorat Franck Honorat 312187283711
Johan Gastien Johan Gastien 302712291090
J. Iglesias J. Iglesias 302564291320
Julien Laporte Julien Laporte 252258250041
Faneva Imà Andriatsima Faneva Imà Andriatsima 22588418100
Jérôme Phojo Jérôme Phojo 201589182010
Rémy Descamps Rémy Descamps 201800200010
Nelson Sissoko Nelson Sissoko 181260135021
Manuel Perez Manuel Perez 181360162140
Josué Albert Josué Albert 161227133040
Mehdi Jeannin Mehdi Jeannin 131230130000
Jason Berthomier Jason Berthomier 1038655000
Lorenzo Rajot Lorenzo Rajot 1070191100
Yohann Magnin Yohann Magnin 840244000
Cantyn Chastang Cantyn Chastang 45004000
Ludovic Soares Ludovic Soares 22502000
Nathan Vitré Nathan Vitré 11301000
Pierre Patron Pierre Patron 19010000
Quentin Deniaud Quentin Deniaud 0000000
Bryan Silva Teixeira Bryan Silva Teixeira 0000000