Ajaccio
Auxerre
Brest
Béziers
Châteauroux
Clermont
Gazélec Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
Le Havre
Lens
Lorient
Metz
Nancy
Niort
Orléans
Paris
Red Star
Sochaux
Troyes
Valenciennes

Clermont

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Florent Ogier Florent Ogier 171466161411
Vital N'Simba Vital N'Simba 171541170020
Mathias Lage Mathias Lage 171335152410
Alassane N'Diaye Alassane N'Diaye 171112125110
Florian Aye Florian Aye 161111133810
Johan Gastien Johan Gastien 161470160040
Franck Honorat Franck Honorat 15884132411
J. Iglesias J. Iglesias 151264141100
Nelson Sissoko Nelson Sissoko 13946103010
Julien Laporte Julien Laporte 121093120010
Josué Albert Josué Albert 1286793030
Mehdi Jeannin Mehdi Jeannin 111050110000
Faneva Imà Andriatsima Faneva Imà Andriatsima 1143347100
Lorenzo Rajot Lorenzo Rajot 1070191100
Mohamed Bayo Mohamed Bayo 828626100
Jérôme Phojo Jérôme Phojo 860471010
Jason Berthomier Jason Berthomier 730643000
Manuel Perez Manuel Perez 644351030
Rémy Descamps Rémy Descamps 654060010
Cantyn Chastang Cantyn Chastang 34803000
Martin Kavdanski Martin Kavdanski 313112000
Yohann Magnin Yohann Magnin 213511000
Ludovic Soares Ludovic Soares 22502000
Nathan Vitré Nathan Vitré 11301000
Pierre Patron Pierre Patron 19010000