Ajaccio
Amiens SC
Auxerre
Caen
Chambly
Châteauroux
Clermont
Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
Le Havre
Nancy
Niort
Paris FC
Pau
Rodez
Sochaux
Toulouse
Troyes
Valenciennes

Clermont

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Florent Ogier Florent Ogier 403558391060
J. Allevinah J. Allevinah 3925903181220
Jason Berthomier Jason Berthomier 382384308610
Mohamed Bayo Mohamed Bayo 3830843442220
Cédric Hountondji Cédric Hountondji 383411380170
Jodel Dossou Jodel Dossou 38226728101200
J. Iglesias J. Iglesias 3817311820210
Akim Zedadka Akim Zedadka 373048352151
Johan Gastien Johan Gastien 373162361130
Arthur Desmas Arthur Desmas 363192360011
Jordan Tell Jordan Tell 34912826321
Yohann Magnin Yohann Magnin 332616303280
Vital Manuel N'Simba Vital Manuel N'Simba 322716302050
C. Gomis C. Gomis 2710671116040
Sofyan Chader Sofyan Chader 23607518000
Alidu Seidu Alidu Seidu 239341013031
Lorenzo Rajot Lorenzo Rajot 22671517110
Driss Trichard Driss Trichard 1466286010
Josué Albert Josué Albert 834144000
Salis Abdul Samed Salis Abdul Samed 719816010
Ouparine Djoco Ouparine Djoco 431731000
Muamer Aljic Muamer Aljic 19010000
Baila Diallo Baila Diallo 19010000
Jérôme Phojo Jérôme Phojo 19010000
Lucas Margueron Lucas Margueron 0000000
Fred Gnalega Fred Gnalega 0000000