Ajaccio
Auxerre
Brest
Béziers
Châteauroux
Clermont
Gazélec Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
Le Havre
Lens
Lorient
Metz
Nancy
Niort
Orléans
Paris
Red Star
Sochaux
Troyes
Valenciennes

Clermont

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Mathias Lage Mathias Lage 423162357930
Florian Aye Florian Aye 4130843651930
Alassane N'Diaye Alassane N'Diaye 4124492714330
Florent Ogier Florent Ogier 393360372481
Franck Honorat Franck Honorat 392821354721
J. Iglesias J. Iglesias 383150362520
Johan Gastien Johan Gastien 3733203610130
Vital N'Simba Vital N'Simba 332981330050
Faneva Imà Andriatsima Faneva Imà Andriatsima 31792625200
Julien Laporte Julien Laporte 282449280051
Jérôme Phojo Jérôme Phojo 282235253010
Rémy Descamps Rémy Descamps 282520280010
Manuel Perez Manuel Perez 251979223150
Nelson Sissoko Nelson Sissoko 241684186031
Josué Albert Josué Albert 211635183051
Jason Berthomier Jason Berthomier 1874199220
Yohann Magnin Yohann Magnin 1468877010
Mehdi Jeannin Mehdi Jeannin 141320140000
Lorenzo Rajot Lorenzo Rajot 1070191100
Ludovic Soares Ludovic Soares 1056564010
Cantyn Chastang Cantyn Chastang 45004000
Nathan Vitré Nathan Vitré 11301000
Pierre Patron Pierre Patron 19010000
Quentin Deniaud Quentin Deniaud 0000000
Lassana Diako Lassana Diako 0000000
Ouparine Djoco Ouparine Djoco 0000000
Bryan Silva Teixeira Bryan Silva Teixeira 0000000