Ajaccio
Angers
Auxerre
Brest
Clermont
Lens
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Troyes

Clermont

Saison 2022/2023

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Yohann MagninYohann Magnin1159265010
Alidu SeiduAlidu Seidu11968110020
Johan GastienJohan Gastien10878100140
Komnen AndrićKomnen Andrić959081220
Mateusz WieteskaMateusz Wieteska981090010
Mory DiawMory Diaw981090000
Elbasan RashaniElbasan Rashani944554100
Saîf-Eddine KhaouiSaîf-Eddine Khaoui930636200
M. ChamM. Cham961581300
Grejohn KyeiGrejohn Kyei827526110
Neto BorgesNeto Borges867880011
J. AllevinahJ. Allevinah743252010
Jérémie BelaJérémie Bela732943100
Jodel Harold Oluwafemi DossouJodel Harold Oluwafemi Dossou730334100
Arial Benabent MendyArial Benabent Mendy633833000
Florent OgierFlorent Ogier646751010
Maxime GonalonsMaxime Gonalons644460130
Maximiliano CaufriezMaximiliano Caufriez434040020
Brandon BaiyeBrandon Baiye41404000
O. KamdemO. Kamdem210911000
Souleymane CisséSouleymane Cissé1301000
Mehdi Embareck ZeffaneMehdi Embareck Zeffane11901010
Yanis MassolinYanis Massolin0000000
Lucas MargueronLucas Margueron0000000
Baïla DialloBaïla Diallo0000000
Ouparine DjocoOuparine Djoco0000000