Cercle Bruges

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Kylian Hazard Kylian Hazard 211431165020
Stef Peeters Stef Peeters 191625190530
Giulian Biancone Giulian Biancone 181559171150
Naomichi Ueda Naomichi Ueda 181613180030
Alimami Gory Alimami Gory 171052125200
Godfred Donsah Godfred Donsah 161206142020
Idriss Saadi Idriss Saadi 1681297310
Kouadio Yves Dabila Kouadio Yves Dabila 141255140130
Jonathan Panzo Jonathan Panzo 141222140031
Lyle Foster Lyle Foster 1374767120
Thibo Somers Thibo Somers 1052555120
L. Badiashile L. Badiashile 10900100010
Jérémy Taravel Jérémy Taravel 10839100020
Kévin Hoggas Kévin Hoggas 1065182200
Calvin Dekuyper Calvin Dekuyper 862880030
Lassana Coulibaly Lassana Coulibaly 862662020
Guillaume Hubert Guillaume Hubert 872080000
Jordi Mboula Jordi Mboula 724034011
Julien Serrano Julien Serrano 738652021
J. Omolo J. Omolo 734952120
Olivier Deman Olivier Deman 35103000
Adrien Bongiovanni Adrien Bongiovanni 38012010
William Balikwisha William Balikwisha 34503000
Dylan De Belder Dylan De Belder 323230000
Mouez Hassen Mouez Hassen 327030000
Aldom Deuro Aldom Deuro 19010000
Arne Cassaert Arne Cassaert 14610010
Isaac Christie-Davies Isaac Christie-Davies 0000000
Dimi Carré Dimi Carré 0000000
Dimitris Chatziisaias Dimitris Chatziisaias 0000000
Marton Eppel Marton Eppel 0000000
Zohran Ludovic Bassong Zohran Ludovic Bassong 0000000
Dino Hotič Dino Hotič 0000000
Merveille Goblet Merveille Goblet 0000000
Miguel Van Damme Miguel Van Damme 0000000
Vitinho Vitinho 0000000