Caykur Rizespor

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Damjan Đoković Damjan Đoković 211481183510
S. Holmén S. Holmén 211857210040
Aminu Umar Aminu Umar 201100119030
Erik Sabo Erik Sabo 201099137130
Cemali Sertel Cemali Sertel 191574190110
Selim Ay Selim Ay 191607172350
Deniz Hümmet Deniz Hümmet 18423315100
Gökhan Akkan Gökhan Akkan 181592180000
Fabricio Baiano Fabricio Baiano 181450171061
Rick Boldrin Rick Boldrin 171373170130
Bryan Dabo Bryan Dabo 1778889030
Joel Julius Ilmari Pohjanpalo Joel Julius Ilmari Pohjanpalo 171286161800
Tyler Dominic Boyd Tyler Dominic Boyd 161023142021
Alper Potuk Alper Potuk 1691297011
Y. Bolasie Y. Bolasie 1373985140
Gökhan Gönül Gökhan Gönül 12933111121
Alberk Koç Alberk Koç 1028728200
Emir Han Topçu Emir Han Topçu 848153010
L. Rémy L. Rémy 826226100
Lebogang Lelani Phiri Lebogang Lelani Phiri 734134010
Tarık Çetin Tarık Çetin 538841010
Yusuf Sarı Yusuf Sarı 415522000
Ronaldo Mendes Ronaldo Mendes 318121000
Güvenç Usta Güvenç Usta 0000000
Emre Vezir Emre Vezir 0000000
Can Ceylan Can Ceylan 0000000
Zafer Görgen Zafer Görgen 0000000
Seyfettin Anıl Yaşar Seyfettin Anıl Yaşar 0000000
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Kubilay Kanatsızkuş 0000100
Nathan Monzango Nathan Monzango 0000000