Ajaccio
Auxerre
Caen
Chambly
Châteauroux
Clermont
Grenoble Foot 38
Guingamp
Le Havre
Le Mans
Lens
Lorient
Nancy
Niort
Orléans
Paris
Rodez
Sochaux
Troyes
Valenciennes

Caen

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jonathan Rivierez Jonathan Rivierez 282520280040
Rémy Riou Rémy Riou 262340260010
Anthony Weber Anthony Weber 262292260031
Jessy Deminguet Jessy Deminguet 251888241640
Yoël Jean-Hugues Armougom Yoël Jean-Hugues Armougom 221519166030
Anthony Gonçalves Anthony Gonçalves 221745202180
Prince Oniangué Prince Oniangué 211833201520
Jessy Pi Jessy Pi 211644192550
Hugo Vandermersch Hugo Vandermersch 191564172050
Caleb Zady Sery Caleb Zady Sery 171234152110
Malik Tchokounté Malik Tchokounté 1783198430
Nicholas Gioacchini Nicholas Gioacchini 161204142230
Adama Mbengue Adama Mbengue 161030115100
Steeve Yago Steeve Yago 151312150061
Herman Moussaki Herman Moussaki 1466377020
Benjamin Jeannot Benjamin Jeannot 14816104231
Jan Repas Jan Repas 1026528000
Alexis Beka Beka Alexis Beka Beka 524732010
K. Nsona K. Nsona 515223000
El Hadji Pape Djibril Diaw El Hadji Pape Djibril Diaw 529741001
Jordan Tell Jordan Tell 515414000
D. Avounou D. Avounou 512605000
Santy N'Gom Santy N'Gom 39803000
Azzeddine Toufiqui Azzeddine Toufiqui 213820000
Erwin Zelazny Erwin Zelazny 19010000
Andréas Hountondji Andréas Hountondji 0000000
Thomas Callens Thomas Callens 0000000
Godson Kyeremeh Godson Kyeremeh 0000000