Amiens SC
Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lille
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse

Bordeaux

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Benoît CostilBenoît Costil201800200010
PabloPablo181607180310
Laurent KoscielnyLaurent Koscielny181554180020
OtávioOtávio181610180240
S. KaluS. Kalu171123125120
Jimmy BriandJimmy Briand171115134510
Loris BenitoLoris Benito171356152140
N. de PrévilleN. de Préville171386161520
Josh MajaJosh Maja16587511500
Hwang Ui-joHwang Ui-jo161044124310
MexerMexer161340151050
Yacine AdliYacine Adli1479195330
Aurélien TchouaméniAurélien Tchouaméni141086131030
François KamanoFrançois Kamano1064073110
Youssef Aït BennasserYoussef Aït Bennasser938145010
Enock KwatengEnock Kwateng861971020
Toma BašićToma Bašić838944020
Vukašin JovanovićVukašin Jovanović850853040
Youssouf SabalyYoussouf Sabaly533841000
Jonathan CafúJonathan Cafú320121000
Maxime PoundjéMaxime Poundjé2202000
Albert Nicolas LottinAlbert Nicolas Lottin14610000
Rémi OudinRémi Oudin15001000
Raoul BellanovaRaoul Bellanova16310000
Davy RouyardDavy Rouyard0000000
Gaëtan PoussinGaëtan Poussin0000010
Mehdi ZerkaneMehdi Zerkane0000000
Paul BayssePaul Baysse0000000