Amiens SC
Angers
Bordeaux
Brest
Dijon
Lille
Marseille
Metz
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Nîmes
Olympique Lyonnais
PSG
Reims
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Strasbourg
Toulouse

Bordeaux

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jimmy BriandJimmy Briand957572300
Benoît CostilBenoît Costil981090010
PabloPablo870780210
Hwang Ui-joHwang Ui-jo862280210
S. KaluS. Kalu870280120
Laurent KoscielnyLaurent Koscielny872080010
OtávioOtávio872080020
MexerMexer867471010
Josh MajaJosh Maja712907100
Aurélien TchouaméniAurélien Tchouaméni759970010
Loris BenitoLoris Benito748452120
N. de PrévilleN. de Préville754861310
Yacine AdliYacine Adli629733210
Enock KwatengEnock Kwateng651960020
Yassine BenrahouYassine Benrahou514414000
François KamanoFrançois Kamano419322010
Toma BašićToma Bašić39012000
Youssef Aït BennasserYoussef Aït Bennasser34603000
Vukašin JovanovićVukašin Jovanović213620010
Albert Nicolas LottinAlbert Nicolas Lottin14610000
Raoul BellanovaRaoul Bellanova16310000
Youssouf SabalyYoussouf Sabaly18610000
Amadou TraoreAmadou Traore0000000
Dilane BakwaDilane Bakwa0000000
Davy RouyardDavy Rouyard0000000
Gaëtan PoussinGaëtan Poussin0000000
Jonathan CafúJonathan Cafú0000000
David Kong David Kong 0000000
Younousse SankharéYounousse Sankharé0000000
Maxime PoundjéMaxime Poundjé0000000
Paul BayssePaul Baysse0000000