ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Bélarus

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ivan MaevskiyIvan Maevskiy201508182010
Igor StasevichIgor Stasevich171405161110
Denis PolyakovDenis Polyakov161306142010
Denis LaptevDenis Laptev1481295020
Maksim SkavyshMaksim Skavysh1453159100
Vitali LisakovichVitali Lisakovich1048755200
Evgeni YablonskiyEvgeni Yablonskiy1080091210
Maksim BordachevMaksim Bordachev1081091110
Nikita NaumovNikita Naumov10856100140
Ivan BakharIvan Bakhar933636130
Andrey KhachaturyanAndrey Khachaturyan621824000
M. EbongM. Ebong642751120
Kirill PecheninKirill Pechenin528132000
Aleksandr SachivkoAleksandr Sachivko535641100
Roman YuzepchukRoman Yuzepchuk535341110
Yuri KendyshYuri Kendysh432840120
Vladislav KlimovichVladislav Klimovich414313100
Egor KhatkevichEgor Khatkevich436040000
Sergey KarpovichSergey Karpovich29011000
Dmitri AntilevskiyDmitri Antilevskiy1801000
Anton ChichkanAnton Chichkan19010000
Ruslan KhadarkevichRuslan Khadarkevich0000000
Sergey IgnatovichSergey Ignatovich0000000
Roman BegunovRoman Begunov0000000