ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Bélarus

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ivan MaevskiIvan Maevski231899230020
Stanislav DragunStanislav Dragun221695175650
Igor StasevichIgor Stasevich191543172210
Denis PolyakovDenis Polyakov171370152010
Aleksandr MartynovichAleksandr Martynovich161386160040
Denis LaptevDenis Laptev15844105020
Yuri KovalevYuri Kovalev1271693110
Maksim SkavyshMaksim Skavysh1036937210
Pavel NekhajchikPavel Nekhajchik948672000
Sergey KislyakSergey Kislyak830235010
Sergey ChernikSergey Chernik872080010
Sergey MatveychikSergey Matveychik750561010
Aleksandr GutorAleksandr Gutor654060000
Oleg VeretiloOleg Veretilo524332000
Nikita NaumovNikita Naumov436040120
Ivan BakharIvan Bakhar312712020
Evgeni YablonskiyEvgeni Yablonskiy326330010
Aleksandr SachivkoAleksandr Sachivko213411000
Evgeni ShevchenkoEvgeni Shevchenko1701000
Vitali LisakovichVitali Lisakovich1701000
Aleksandr PavlovetsAleksandr Pavlovets12601000
Kirill PecheninKirill Pechenin0000000
Nikolay ZolotovNikolay Zolotov0000000
Vladislav KlimovichVladislav Klimovich0000000
Anton ChichkanAnton Chichkan0000000
Dmitri BessmertnyDmitri Bessmertny0000000