BB Erzurumspor

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Emrah Başsan Emrah Başsan 3721912314740
Ricardo Gomes Ricardo Gomes 312205274630
Arvydas Novikovas Arvydas Novikovas 301925219430
P. Boumal P. Boumal 301952237081
Mehmet Murat Uçar Mehmet Murat Uçar 282025235081
Osman Çelik Osman Çelik 2714811413160
Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç Cenk Ahmet Alkılıç 271988261250
Hasan Hatipoğlu Hasan Hatipoğlu 251794196160
Gabriel Antoine Obertan Gabriel Antoine Obertan 251664214210
Léo Schwechlen Léo Schwechlen 242160240130
J. Omolo J. Omolo 181370171040
Mitchell Glenn Donald Mitchell Glenn Donald 1792898120
Jakub Szumski Jakub Szumski 171487170011
A. Teikeu A. Teikeu 171485170020
Oltan Karakullukçu Oltan Karakullukçu 15292015450
Gökhan Kardeş Gökhan Kardeş 1170783020
Rahman Buğra Çağıran Rahman Buğra Çağıran 1020819100
Elbasan Rashani Elbasan Rashani 934736210
Bohdan Butko Bohdan Butko 858762010
Kayacan Erdoğan Kayacan Erdoğan 751261010
Zakarya Bergdich Zakarya Bergdich 541250040
Brahim Darri Brahim Darri 513114000
G. Bakırbaş G. Bakırbaş 322021000
Batuhan Ünsal Batuhan Ünsal 27202000
Yaw Ackah Yaw Ackah 25411011
Fırat Şaşi Fırat Şaşi 0000000
Haluk Hakan Baydan Haluk Hakan Baydan 0000000
Yusuf Koç Yusuf Koç 0000000
Ö. Sert Ö. Sert 0000000