Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fribourg
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
Paderborn
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Union Berlin
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Bayern Munich

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Manuel Neuer Manuel Neuer 413646410010
Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 40258229111140
Joshua Kimmich Joshua Kimmich 403420391590
Benjamin Pavard Benjamin Pavard 393438390460
Serge Gnabry Serge Gnabry 3726523071810
Robert Lewandowski Robert Lewandowski 3631443514340
Alphonso Davies Alphonso Davies 332627294420
Philippe Coutinho Philippe Coutinho 3320812310900
D. Alaba D. Alaba 322780311110
Thiago Alcântara Thiago Alcântara 3225202843100
Jérôme Boateng Jérôme Boateng 271946252051
Ivan Perišić Ivan Perišić 2713611413510
Leon Goretzka Leon Goretzka 2714841710620
Kingsley Coman Kingsley Coman 271829225520
Corentin Tolisso Corentin Tolisso 241314159310
Javi Martínez Javi Martínez 19901910041
L. Hernández L. Hernández 17890107030
Niklas Süle Niklas Süle 11911110010
Joshua Zirkzee Joshua Zirkzee 1020828300
Mickaël Cuisance Mickaël Cuisance 79507010
Odriozola Odriozola 39812000
Leon Dajaku Leon Dajaku 21002000
Oliver Batista Meier Oliver Batista Meier 11201000
Sarpreet Singh Sarpreet Singh 1801000
Sven Ulreich Sven Ulreich 14401010
Christian Früchtl Christian Früchtl 0000000
Ron-Torben Hoffmann Ron-Torben Hoffmann 0000000
Lars Lukas Mai Lars Lukas Mai 0000000
Jann-Fiete Arp Jann-Fiete Arp 0000000
Paul Will Paul Will 0000000
O. Wriedt O. Wriedt 0000000