Bayern Munich

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Joshua Kimmich 262105233340
Robert Lewandowski 2520562412010
Kingsley Coman 231475158600
Corentin Tolisso 221419166550
Mats Hummels 221737202420
A. Vidal 221311157660
Sven Ulreich 211828192020
Rafinha 211362147030
Thomas Müller 201254155320
Niklas Süle 191419154100
Arjen Robben 191297154300
Sebastian Rudy 191114118030
Javi Martínez 191471172110
J. Rodríguez 181139135220
D. Alaba 181260135110
Thiago Alcântara 151023114340
Jérôme Boateng 141166131040
Franck Bilal Ribéry 14853113210
Manuel Neuer 540650000
Tom Starke 427240000
Juan Bernat 425540000
Marco Friedl 213411000
O. Wriedt 24102000
Ron-Torben Hofmann 14401000
Leo Weinkauf 0000000
Timothy Tillmann 0000000
Manuel Wintzheimer 0000000
Fabian Benko 0000000
Miloš Pantović 0000000
Niklas Dorsch 0000000
Felix Götze 0000000
Christian Früchtl 0000000