Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fribourg
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
Paderborn
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Union Berlin
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Bayern Munich

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 15989123311
Robert Lewandowski Robert Lewandowski 1512841411750
Joshua Kimmich Joshua Kimmich 151311141030
Javi Martínez Javi Martínez 141052131110
Philippe Coutinho Philippe Coutinho 14972131300
Manuel Neuer Manuel Neuer 131126130000
Serge Gnabry Serge Gnabry 13860103310
D. Alaba D. Alaba 121110120000
Thiago Alcântara Thiago Alcântara 121019111010
Leon Goretzka Leon Goretzka 1167465110
Niklas Süle Niklas Süle 11853101001
Kingsley Coman Kingsley Coman 1065964500
Ivan Perišić Ivan Perišić 969290020
Jérôme Boateng Jérôme Boateng 869671000
L. Hernández L. Hernández 867680110
Sven Ulreich Sven Ulreich 538832000
Jann-Fiete Arp Jann-Fiete Arp 321830100
Corentin Tolisso Corentin Tolisso 311912000
Lars Lukas Mai Lars Lukas Mai 210511000
Mickaël Cuisance Mickaël Cuisance 24402000
Alphonso Davies Alphonso Davies 1301000
Ron-Torben Hoffmann Ron-Torben Hoffmann 14401000
Benjamin Pavard Benjamin Pavard 19010010
O. Wriedt O. Wriedt 16110200
Sarpeet Singh Sarpeet Singh 0000000
Ryan Johansson Ryan Johansson 0000000
Christian Früchtl Christian Früchtl 0000000
Paul Will Paul Will 0000000