Arminia Bielefeld
Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fribourg
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Bayern Munich

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Manuel Neuer Manuel Neuer 373257370020
Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 3527123231310
D. Alaba D. Alaba 352983341340
Robert Lewandowski Robert Lewandowski 3327763123830
Serge Gnabry Serge Gnabry 3019782371050
Jérôme Boateng Jérôme Boateng 292376290250
Leon Goretzka Leon Goretzka 292065245510
Joshua Kimmich Joshua Kimmich 292316272450
Kingsley Coman Kingsley Coman 281906244720
Leroy Sané Leroy Sané 2615141511730
Benjamin Pavard Benjamin Pavard 262094251050
L. Hernández L. Hernández 2615151511130
Alphonso Davies Alphonso Davies 241766222210
Corentin Tolisso Corentin Tolisso 231406158221
Niklas Süle Niklas Süle 231728185210
Jamal Musiala Jamal Musiala 21667516400
Javi Martínez Javi Martínez 20476416000
E. Choupo-Moting E. Choupo-Moting 17576611220
Douglas Costa Douglas Costa 17541512100
Bouna Sarr Bouna Sarr 951363010
Marc Roca Marc Roca 629142021
Bright Akwo Arrey-Mbi Bright Akwo Arrey-Mbi 313312000
Angelo Stiller Angelo Stiller 21902000
Jann-Fiete Arp Jann-Fiete Arp 14401000
Malik Tillman Malik Tillman 14401100
Alexander Nübel Alexander Nübel 19010000
T. Nianzou T. Nianzou 12101000
Tiago Dantas Tiago Dantas 1301000
Maximilian Zaiser Maximilian Zaiser 0000000
Lukas Schneller Lukas Schneller 0000000
Sarpreet Singh Sarpreet Singh 0000000
Ron-Thorben Hoffmann Ron-Thorben Hoffmann 0000000
Kilian Senkbeil Kilian Senkbeil 0000000
Daniels Ontužāns Daniels Ontužāns 0000000
Alexander Lungwitz Alexander Lungwitz 0000000
Armindo Sieb Armindo Sieb 0000000