Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Francfort
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fribourg
Hanovre 96
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
Nuremberg
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Stuttgart
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Bayern Munich

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Sven Ulreich Sven Ulreich 141198122010
Robert Lewandowski Robert Lewandowski 131108130830
Joshua Kimmich Joshua Kimmich 131107121330
A. Vidal A. Vidal 1377794140
Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 12782102410
Javi Martínez Javi Martínez 12912102100
Arjen Robben Arjen Robben 1167874200
Mats Hummels Mats Hummels 11830101330
Kingsley Coman Kingsley Coman 1170983600
J. Rodríguez J. Rodríguez 1165774010
Franck Bilal Ribéry Franck Bilal Ribéry 1063082230
Corentin Tolisso Corentin Tolisso 1065773420
Rafinha Rafinha 1055855010
D. Alaba D. Alaba 1086291000
Jérôme Boateng Jérôme Boateng 976381130
Sebastian Rudy Sebastian Rudy 950345030
Niklas Süle Niklas Süle 976481000
Thiago Alcântara Thiago Alcântara 851771420
Serge Gnabry Serge Gnabry 316021000
Juan Bernat Juan Bernat 318230010
Lars Lukas Mai Lars Lukas Mai 210511000
Manuel Neuer Manuel Neuer 213620000
Leon Goretzka Leon Goretzka 212511000
Ron-Torben Hoffmann Ron-Torben Hoffmann 14401000
Sandro Wagner Sandro Wagner 12201100
Meritan Shabani Meritan Shabani 0000000
Franck Evina Franck Evina 0000000
Christian Früchtl Christian Früchtl 0000000
Renato Sanches Renato Sanches 0000000