Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Francfort
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fribourg
Hanovre 96
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
Nuremberg
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Stuttgart
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Bayern Munich

Saison 2018/2019

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Joshua Kimmich Joshua Kimmich 474191461270
Robert Lewandowski Robert Lewandowski 4640634513550
Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 453205387911
Serge Gnabry Serge Gnabry 41247129121310
Leon Goretzka Leon Goretzka 4126952912940
D. Alaba D. Alaba 413463392340
Niklas Süle Niklas Süle 403325373231
Thiago Alcântara Thiago Alcântara 403246355260
Franck Bilal Ribéry Franck Bilal Ribéry 3819772117840
Manuel Neuer Manuel Neuer 373249370010
Javi Martínez Javi Martínez 342298286440
Mats Hummels Mats Hummels 332789321340
Kingsley Coman Kingsley Coman 2918692181020
Jérôme Boateng Jérôme Boateng 282389262010
Rafinha Rafinha 2816231711120
J. Rodríguez J. Rodríguez 281657199740
Renato Sanches Renato Sanches 24782618241
Arjen Robben Arjen Robben 18979135631
Sven Ulreich Sven Ulreich 141145113000
Alphonso Davies Alphonso Davies 67406110
Corentin Tolisso Corentin Tolisso 35612100
Lars Lukas Mai Lars Lukas Mai 210511000
Meritan Shabani Meritan Shabani 2002000
Jeong Woo-Yeong Jeong Woo-Yeong 21302000
Ron-Torben Hoffmann Ron-Torben Hoffmann 14401000
Jonathan Meier Jonathan Meier 0000000
Christian Früchtl Christian Früchtl 0000000
Paul Will Paul Will 0000000