Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fribourg
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
Paderborn
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Union Berlin
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Bayern Munich

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Manuel Neuer Manuel Neuer 484247480010
Joshua Kimmich Joshua Kimmich 4840324626100
Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 47316336111250
Benjamin Pavard Benjamin Pavard 464006451460
Robert Lewandowski Robert Lewandowski 4337584215160
Serge Gnabry Serge Gnabry 4331083672110
Alphonso Davies Alphonso Davies 403151355431
D. Alaba D. Alaba 393356381210
Philippe Coutinho Philippe Coutinho 3621562313900
Thiago Alcântara Thiago Alcântara 3626302973100
Jérôme Boateng Jérôme Boateng 352616332051
Leon Goretzka Leon Goretzka 3521302510820
Kingsley Coman Kingsley Coman 352270278730
Ivan Perišić Ivan Perišić 3316341716620
Corentin Tolisso Corentin Tolisso 2513581510310
L. Hernández L. Hernández 2511591213040
Javi Martínez Javi Martínez 2410351014041
Joshua Zirkzee Joshua Zirkzee 14371311400
Mickaël Cuisance Mickaël Cuisance 1238439110
Niklas Süle Niklas Süle 12940111010
Odriozola Odriozola 518823000
Sven Ulreich Sven Ulreich 316312010
Bright Akwo Arrey-Mbi Bright Akwo Arrey-Mbi 27202000
Sarpreet Singh Sarpreet Singh 27211000
Leon Dajaku Leon Dajaku 21002000
Jamal Musiala Jamal Musiala 1201000
Chris Richards Chris Richards 1601000
Oliver Batista Meier Oliver Batista Meier 11201000
Lars Lukas Mai Lars Lukas Mai 14401000
Malik Tillman Malik Tillman 0000000
Christian Früchtl Christian Früchtl 0000000
Ron-Torben Hoffmann Ron-Torben Hoffmann 0000000
Nianzou Tanguy Kouassi Nianzou Tanguy Kouassi 0000000
Leroy Sané Leroy Sané 0000000
Alexander Nübel Alexander Nübel 0000000
Jann-Fiete Arp Jann-Fiete Arp 0000000
Paul Will Paul Will 0000000