Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fribourg
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mayence
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Bayern Munich

Saison 2022/2023

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Noussair Mazraoui Noussair Mazraoui 310412000
Matthijs de Ligt Matthijs de Ligt 37403110
Ryan Jiro Gravenberch Ryan Jiro Gravenberch 311503000
Lucas François Bernard Hernández Lucas François Bernard Hernández 319721010
Leroy Aziz Sané Leroy Aziz Sané 312421000
D. Upamecano D. Upamecano 318830000
A. Davies A. Davies 320730000
Manuel Peter Neuer Manuel Peter Neuer 317630000
Thomas Müller Thomas Müller 318021100
Marcel Sabitzer Marcel Sabitzer 315530100
Serge David Gnabry Serge David Gnabry 318230200
Joshua Walter Kimmich Joshua Walter Kimmich 322421110
B. Pavard B. Pavard 319721110
Paul Wanner Paul Wanner 26302000
Joshua Orobosa Zirkzee Joshua Orobosa Zirkzee 26302100
Josip Stanišić Josip Stanišić 26302000
Jamal Musiala Jamal Musiala 212711200
Sven Ulreich Sven Ulreich 29402000
Sadio Mané Sadio Mané 213620200
Kingsley Junior Coman Kingsley Junior Coman 28411000
T. Nianzou T. Nianzou 26511000
Mathys Tel Mathys Tel 12501000
Gabriel Vidović Gabriel Vidović 0000000
Bouna Junior Sarr Bouna Junior Sarr 0000000
Leon Christoph Goretzka Leon Christoph Goretzka 0000000
E. Choupo-Moting E. Choupo-Moting 0000000