ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

Azerbaïdjan

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Qara QarayevQara Qarayev292386263050
Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij Nazarov241654195280
Maksim MedvedevMaksim Medvedev232026230360
Ramil ŞeydayevRamil Şeydayev231443167320
R. AlmeydaR. Almeyda201709200340
Badavi HüseynovBadavi Hüseynov191539172021
Pavlo PaşayevPavlo Paşayev181425180000
Araz AbdullayevAraz Abdullayev16956115210
Təmkin XəlilzadəTəmkin Xəlilzadə1483777230
Emin MahmudovEmin Mahmudov1244557110
Cavid HüseynovCavid Hüseynov12822102030
Ağabala RamazanovAğabala Ramazanov1044846000
Səlahət AğayevSəlahət Ağayev867471000
Ş. RəhimovŞ. Rəhimov759770030
Rufat DadaşovRufat Dadaşov631042010
Anton KrivotsyukAnton Krivotsyuk540650030
E. İsrafilovE. İsrafilov524832010
Bəhlul MustafazadəBəhlul Mustafazadə436040010
Renat DadaşovRenat Dadaşov48313000
Emil BalayevEmil Balayev327030000
Abbas HüseynovAbbas Hüseynov19010010
Vüsal İsgəndərliVüsal İsgəndərli0000000
Ş. ƏliyevŞ. Əliyev0000000
Elvin CamalovElvin Camalov0000000
Mekhti CənnətovMekhti Cənnətov0000000