Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fribourg
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mainz 05
Paderborn
RB Leipzig
Schalke 04
Union Berlin
Werder Brême
Wolfsbourg

Augsbourg

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Rani Khedira Rani Khedira 11981110030
Philipp Max Philipp Max 10945100020
Marco Richter Marco Richter 954554200
Michael Gregoritsch Michael Gregoritsch 971981210
André Hahn André Hahn 966081130
Florian Niederlechner Florian Niederlechner 868780410
Tin Jedvaj Tin Jedvaj 870571110
Reece Oxford Reece Oxford 732025000
Tomáš Koubek Tomáš Koubek 763070010
Ruben Vargas Ruben Vargas 756670330
Alfreð Finnbogason Alfreð Finnbogason 735234110
Felix Uduokhai Felix Uduokhai 645051000
Daniel Baier Daniel Baier 653760000
Stephan Lichtsteiner Stephan Lichtsteiner 639660021
Fredrik Jensen Fredrik Jensen 58105000
Jan Morávek Jan Morávek 529041000
Felix Götze Felix Götze 38212020
S. Córdova S. Córdova 310812000
Georg Teigl Georg Teigl 322121000
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw Jeffrey Gouweleeuw 333030000
Raphael Framberger Raphael Framberger 325421010
Mads Pedersen Mads Pedersen 29511000
Marek Suchý Marek Suchý 213411000
Andreas Luthe Andreas Luthe 221020000
C. Gruezo C. Gruezo 216420000
Iago Iago 19010000
Julian Schieber Julian Schieber 12301010
Stefano Russo Stefano Russo 0000000
Benjamin Leneis Benjamin Leneis 0000000
Cheon Seong-hoon Cheon Seong-hoon 0000000
Maurice Malone Maurice Malone 0000000
Noah-Joel Sarenren-Bazee Noah-Joel Sarenren-Bazee 0000000
Simon Asta Simon Asta 0000000
Jozo Stanic Jozo Stanic 0000000
Fabian Giefer Fabian Giefer 0000000