Arminia Bielefeld
Augsbourg
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Cologne
Eintracht Francfort
Fribourg
Greuther Fürth
Hertha Berlin
Hoffenheim
Mayence
RB Leipzig
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Wolfsbourg

Augsbourg

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Mads Pedersen Mads Pedersen 942145000
Niklas Bernd Dorsch Niklas Bernd Dorsch 973790030
Robert Gumny Robert Gumny 979990010
Fredrik Jensen Fredrik Jensen 926018000
Daniel Caligiuri Daniel Caligiuri 961472000
Rafał Gikiewicz Rafał Gikiewicz 976690000
Florian Niederlechner Florian Niederlechner 951972300
André Hahn André Hahn 968490120
Reece Oxford Reece Oxford 763070120
Arne Maier Arne Maier 732734000
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw Jeffrey Gouweleeuw 763070020
R. Vargas R. Vargas 756370010
S. Córdova S. Córdova 615515010
Iago Iago 640651000
Michael Gregoritsch Michael Gregoritsch 616415000
Raphael Framberger Raphael Framberger 632442010
C. Gruezo C. Gruezo 634533030
Andi Avdi Zeqiri Andi Avdi Zeqiri 528232110
Noah Joel Sarenren Bazee Noah Joel Sarenren Bazee 55905000
Jan Morávek Jan Morávek 419331000
F. Uduokhai F. Uduokhai 327030000
Tobias Strobl Tobias Strobl 325530000
Tomáš Koubek Tomáš Koubek 213411000
Lasse Günther Lasse Günther 21902000
Alfreð Finnbogason Alfreð Finnbogason 26811000
Frederik Franck Winther Frederik Franck Winther 11501000
Tim Civeja Tim Civeja 0000000
Dominic Schmidt Dominic Schmidt 0000000
Daniel Klein Daniel Klein 0000000