Alavés
Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
Bétis Séville
Cadix
Celta Vigo
Elche
Espanyol Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FC Séville
FC Valence
Getafe
Grenade
Levante
Majorque
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Villarreal

Atlético Madrid

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Renan Lodi Renan Lodi 821526000
Stefan Savić Stefan Savić 872080020
Jan Oblak Jan Oblak 872080000
Kieran Trippier Kieran Trippier 843053010
Marcos Llorente Marcos Llorente 869680010
Y. Carrasco Y. Carrasco 860671130
L. Suárez L. Suárez 848153430
Á. Correa Á. Correa 848562310
Hermoso Hermoso 747661021
Rodrigo Javier De Paul Rodrigo Javier De Paul 736143020
Geoffrey Edwin Kondogbia Geoffrey Edwin Kondogbia 634842050
J. Giménez J. Giménez 653860030
Antoine Griezmann Antoine Griezmann 528841000
Thomas Lemar Thomas Lemar 534141220
Matheus Cunha Matheus Cunha 59605020
Koke Koke 542650010
João Félix João Félix 312212021
Š. Vrsaljko Š. Vrsaljko 32203000
H. Herrera H. Herrera 314812010
Felipe Felipe 318921000
Christian Christian 0000000
Giuliano Simeone Giuliano Simeone 0000000
Javier Serrano Javier Serrano 0000000
Ivan Šaponjić Ivan Šaponjić 0000000
Sergio Camus Sergio Camus 0000000
Benjamin Lecomte Benjamin Lecomte 0000000