Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
Bétis Séville
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
Eibar
Espanyol Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FC Séville
FC Valence
Getafe
Grenade
Leganes
Levante
Majorque
Osasuna
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Villarreal

Atlético Madrid

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jan Oblak Jan Oblak 131146130000
Saúl Saúl 131170130150
Koke Koke 131075121120
Thomas Teye Partey Thomas Teye Partey 1280693150
Renan Lodi Renan Lodi 11847101021
Thomas Lemar Thomas Lemar 1160474010
Diego Costa Diego Costa 1175683220
Kieran Trippier Kieran Trippier 10856100010
Morata Morata 1061673521
João Félix João Félix 967090220
Llorente Llorente 923027030
Vitolo Vitolo 940245210
Á. Correa Á. Correa 953454130
Hermoso Hermoso 859271020
Felipe Felipe 863171020
J. Giménez J. Giménez 872080000
Stefan Savić Stefan Savić 654060010
H. Herrera H. Herrera 626433000
S. Arias S. Arias 431431000
Rodrigo Riquelme Rodrigo Riquelme 11201000
Adán Adán 12401000
Ivan Šaponjić Ivan Šaponjić 0000000
Manu Sánchez Manu Sánchez 0000000
Š. Vrsaljko Š. Vrsaljko 0000000