Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
Bétis Séville
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
Eibar
Espanyol Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FC Séville
FC Valence
Getafe
Grenade
Leganes
Levante
Majorque
Osasuna
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Villarreal

Atlético Madrid

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jan Oblak Jan Oblak 383396380000
Thomas Teye Partey Thomas Teye Partey 3525512963130
Saúl Saúl 3530763506100
Morata Morata 3402591251
Á. Correa Á. Correa 3320642211550
Renan Lodi Renan Lodi 322399284151
Koke Koke 322699302450
Llorente Llorente 2913671613340
Vitolo Vitolo 2812181117330
João Félix João Félix 271757216660
Kieran Trippier Kieran Trippier 251981232020
Felipe Felipe 252099232170
Diego Costa Diego Costa 231350149550
Stefan Savić Stefan Savić 221980220060
Thomas Lemar Thomas Lemar 229221012020
H. Herrera H. Herrera 211120129010
J. Giménez J. Giménez 211753192020
Hermoso Hermoso 171220152031
Y. Carrasco Y. Carrasco 1562869120
S. Arias S. Arias 141075113010
Manu Sánchez Manu Sánchez 532641010
Š. Vrsaljko Š. Vrsaljko 536341030
Ivan Šaponjić Ivan Šaponjić 2402000
Sergio Camello Sergio Camello 22302000
Óscar Clemente Óscar Clemente 1301000
Rodrigo Riquelme Rodrigo Riquelme 11201000
Darío Poveda Darío Poveda 1701000
Toni Moya Toni Moya 1301000
Germán Valera Germán Valera 1301000
Adán Adán 12401000
Álvaro García Álvaro García 0000000
N. Pérez N. Pérez 0000000
Javi Montero Javi Montero 0000000
Ricard Sánchez Ricard Sánchez 0000000
Álex dos Santos Álex dos Santos 0000000