Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
Bétis Séville
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
Eibar
Espanyol Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FC Séville
FC Valence
Getafe
Grenade
Leganes
Levante
Majorque
Osasuna
Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid
Villarreal

Atlético Madrid

Saison 2019/2020

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jan Oblak Jan Oblak 433640000
Thomas Lemar Thomas Lemar 428640000
Kieran Trippier Kieran Trippier 436040010
João Félix João Félix 429740100
Llorente Llorente 413413020
Saúl Saúl 436040010
Koke Koke 436040010
Vitolo Vitolo 418113210
J. Giménez J. Giménez 436040000
Hermoso Hermoso 317821010
Renan Lodi Renan Lodi 322230011
Stefan Savić Stefan Savić 327030000
Thomas Teye Partey Thomas Teye Partey 313821110
Morata Morata 218020100
Diego Costa Diego Costa 218020010
Rodrigo Riquelme Rodrigo Riquelme 11201000
Adán Adán 12401000
Felipe Felipe 1101000
Á. Correa Á. Correa 13301000
Ivan Šaponjić Ivan Šaponjić 0000000
Manu Sánchez Manu Sánchez 0000000
Š. Vrsaljko Š. Vrsaljko 0000000
H. Herrera H. Herrera 0000000
S. Arias S. Arias 0000000