AS Rome
Atalanta Bergame
Bologne
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Hellas Vérone
Inter Milan
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rome
Milan AC
Naples
Salernitana
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Spezia
Torino
Udinese
Venise

Atalanta Bergame

Saison 2021/2022

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Mario Pašalić Mario Pašalić 201165155520
Juan Agustín Musso Juan Agustín Musso 191703190010
Ruslan Malinovskyi Ruslan Malinovskyi 191110136330
Josip Iličić Josip Iličić 1887599510
Davide Zappacosta Davide Zappacosta 171287152120
J. Mæhle J. Mæhle 171280143020
José Luis Palomino José Luis Palomino 171382161160
Remo Marco Freuler Remo Marco Freuler 171401161130
Marten Elco de Roon Marten Elco de Roon 161361151130
D. Zapata D. Zapata 1612371421020
Teun Koopmeiners Teun Koopmeiners 1578087020
Giuseppe Pezzella Giuseppe Pezzella 14455311020
Merih Demiral Merih Demiral 141034131140
Berat Djimsiti Berat Djimsiti 14974104020
L. Muriel L. Muriel 1351267400
Matteo Pessina Matteo Pessina 1264984100
Rafael Tolói Rafael Tolói 11880101120
Robin Everardus Gosens Robin Everardus Gosens 1072491220
Roberto Piccoli Roberto Piccoli 99609100
Matteo Lovato Matteo Lovato 835435020
Aleksey Miranchuk Aleksey Miranchuk 821626000
Giorgio Scalvini Giorgio Scalvini 58105000
Marco Sportiello Marco Sportiello 29711000
Hans Hateboer Hans Hateboer 19010000
Andrea Oliveri Andrea Oliveri 0000000
Federico Zuccon Federico Zuccon 0000000
Francesco Rossi Francesco Rossi 0000000