AS Rome
Atalanta Bergame
Bologne
Cremonese
Empoli
Fiorentina
Hellas Vérone
Inter Milan
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rome
Lecce
Milan AC
Monza
Naples
Salernitana
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Spezia
Torino
Udinese

Atalanta Bergame

Saison 2022/2023

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Teun Koopmeiners Teun Koopmeiners 141205131430
A. Lookman A. Lookman 1477495610
Ruslan Malinovskyi Ruslan Malinovskyi 1349358120
J. Mæhle J. Mæhle 1371376020
Marten Elco de Roon Marten Elco de Roon 131030121030
Mario Pašalić Mario Pašalić 13796103110
Merih Demiral Merih Demiral 121005111140
C. Okoli C. Okoli 1281993030
Éderson Éderson 1265275010
Hans Hateboer Hans Hateboer 11957110160
Giorgio Scalvini Giorgio Scalvini 1060273130
B. Soppy B. Soppy 1052973020
Rafael Tolói Rafael Tolói 10857100130
R. Højlund R. Højlund 1041146110
Juan Agustín Musso Juan Agustín Musso 972890010
L. Muriel L. Muriel 952263111
Nadir Zortea Nadir Zortea 818117010
D. Zapata D. Zapata 844353110
Marco Sportiello Marco Sportiello 653251000
Jérémie Boga Jérémie Boga 56605000
Berat Ridvan Djimsiti Berat Ridvan Djimsiti 534132010
Matteo Ruggeri Matteo Ruggeri 411213010
Davide Zappacosta Davide Zappacosta 29220010
Tommaso Bertini Tommaso Bertini 0000000
Lukáš Vorlický Lukáš Vorlický 0000000
Francesco Rossi Francesco Rossi 0000000
José Luis Palomino José Luis Palomino 0000000