AS Rome
Atalanta Bergame
Bologne
Bénévent
Cagliari
Crotone
Fiorentina
Genoa
Hellas Vérone
Inter Milan
Juventus Turin
Lazio Rome
Milan AC
Naples
Parme
Sampdoria
Sassuolo
Spezia
Torino
Udinese

Atalanta Bergame

Saison 2020/2021

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
D. Zapata D. Zapata 43278433101700
L. Muriel L. Muriel 42183122202500
José Luis Palomino José Luis Palomino 4126212714130
Marten Elco de Roon Marten Elco de Roon 403403373180
Berat Djimsiti Berat Djimsiti 4032573550100
Remo Marco Freuler Remo Marco Freuler 403159382251
Ruslan Malinovskyi Ruslan Malinovskyi 3919552217740
Robin Gosens Robin Gosens 3830293621191
Rafael Tolói Rafael Tolói 372987343290
Cristian Gabriel Romero Cristian Gabriel Romero 3629923423120
Josip Iličić Josip Iličić 3518501916830
Matteo Pessina Matteo Pessina 332050258220
Mario Pašalić Mario Pašalić 2914281415520
Hans Hateboer Hans Hateboer 282295262240
Pierluigi Gollini Pierluigi Gollini 272338270001
Aleksey Miranchuk Aleksey Miranchuk 26588323500
J. Mæhle J. Mæhle 211308138000
Marco Sportiello Marco Sportiello 201709182000
Sam Lammers Sam Lammers 15254114200
Matteo Ruggeri Matteo Ruggeri 822135000
Mattia Caldara Mattia Caldara 819026020
Boško Šutalo Boško Šutalo 723134000
Emmanuel Gyabuaa Emmanuel Gyabuaa 1101000
Davide Ghislandi Davide Ghislandi 1501000
Viktor Kovalenko Viktor Kovalenko 1301000
Ludovico Gelmi Ludovico Gelmi 0000000
Alessandro Cortinovis Alessandro Cortinovis 0000000
Simone Panada Simone Panada 0000000
Giorgio Scalvini Giorgio Scalvini 0000000
Francesco Rossi Francesco Rossi 0000000
Boris Radunović Boris Radunović 0000000