ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

ARY Macédoine

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ilija NestorovskiIlija Nestorovski181320144720
Goran PandevGoran Pandev181419180330
Stefan RistovskiStefan Ristovski171453161110
Ezdzhan AlioskiEzdzhan Alioski171467161530
Kire RistevskiKire Ristevski171456161030
Stefan SpirovskiStefan Spirovski161113124030
Stole DimitrievskiStole Dimitrievski161440160000
Enis BardhiEnis Bardhi141148140320
Aleksandar TrajkovskiAleksandar Trajkovski1481686710
Visar MusliuVisar Musliu131170130110
Ferhan HasaniFerhan Hasani1168192110
Boban NikolovBoban Nikolov1172283110
Ivan TrichkovskiIvan Trichkovski1044164110
Eljif ElmasEljif Elmas948836231
Darko VelkovskiDarko Velkovski869680000
Gjoko ZajkovGjoko Zajkov728034010
Egzon BejtulaiEgzon Bejtulai535241000
Kristijan ToshevskiKristijan Toshevski37912000
Krste VelkoskiKrste Velkoski22102000
Kire MarkoskiKire Markoski1601000
Dejan IlievDejan Iliev16610010
Darko ChurlinovDarko Churlinov0000000
Damjan ShishkovskiDamjan Shishkovski0000000