ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

ARY Macédoine

Saison 2018 Russia

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ilija NestorovskiIlija Nestorovski251811205750
Goran PandevGoran Pandev251922241450
Stole DimitrievskiStole Dimitrievski242160240000
Stefan RistovskiStefan Ristovski231963221120
Kire RistevskiKire Ristevski231850203040
Enis BardhiEnis Bardhi201681200540
Stefan SpirovskiStefan Spirovski201390155040
Aleksandar TrajkovskiAleksandar Trajkovski209681010710
Visar MusliuVisar Musliu191705190151
Boban NikolovBoban Nikolov181209144140
Eljif ElmasEljif Elmas171172116441
Darko VelkovskiDarko Velkovski141236140010
Gjoko ZajkovGjoko Zajkov933236020
Kristijan ToshevskiKristijan Toshevski515323000
Nikola GjorgjevNikola Gjorgjev32303000
Krste VelkoskiKrste Velkoski22102000
Daniel AvramovskiDaniel Avramovski12801000
Mario MladenovskiMario Mladenovski14610000
Vlatko StojanovskiVlatko Stojanovski17701100
Tihomir KostadinovTihomir Kostadinov19010000
Dejan IlievDejan Iliev16610010
Damjan ShishkovskiDamjan Shishkovski0000000