ARY Macédoine
Albanie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Arménie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Bulgarie
Bélarus
Chypre
Croatie
Danemark
Espagne
Estonie
Finlande
France
Gibraltar
Grèce
Géorgie
Hongrie
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Malte
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
Roumanie
Russie
République Tchèque
Saint-Marin
Serbie
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suisse
Suède
Turquie
Ukraine
Écosse
Îles Féroé

ARY Macédoine

Saison 2022 Qatar

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Ilija NestorovskiIlija Nestorovski191169136250
Stefan RistovskiStefan Ristovski191625190230
Boban NikolovBoban Nikolov191334163180
Goran PandevGoran Pandev181271153440
Visar MusliuVisar Musliu171479170072
Eljif ElmasEljif Elmas171466161630
Ezgjan AlioskiEzgjan Alioski171506170350
Darko VelkovskiDarko Velkovski161422160120
Aleksandar TrajkovskiAleksandar Trajkovski1668797300
Stole DimitrievskiStole Dimitrievski161417160011
Enis BardhiEnis Bardhi151265141350
Kire RistevskiKire Ristevski15961105010
Egzon BejtulaiEgzon Bejtulai141026113040
Stefan SpirovskiStefan Spirovski1267675030
Arijan AdemiArijan Ademi1178492220
Vlatko StojanovskiVlatko Stojanovski829126220
Tihomir KostadinovTihomir Kostadinov844653010
Gjoko ZajkovGjoko Zajkov834635110
Ivan TrichkovskiIvan Trichkovski844953100
Damjan ShishkovskiDamjan Shishkovski646951000
Ferhan HasaniFerhan Hasani512123000
Marjan RadeskiMarjan Radeski413413010
Daniel AvramovskiDaniel Avramovski23902000
Krste VelkoskiKrste Velkoski22402000
Stefan AškovskiStefan Aškovski12401000
Agim IbraimiAgim Ibraimi1201000
Risto JankovRisto Jankov0000000
Martin BogatinovMartin Bogatinov0000000