Tous les directs / résultats

15h00
18ème journée
Bordeaux - Strasbourg
17h00
18ème journée
Olympique Lyonnais - Rennes
21h00
18ème journée
Saint-Étienne - PSG

Football

Championnat d'Angleterre
15h00
17ème journée
Manchester United - Everton
15h00
17ème journée
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur
17h30
17ème journée
Arsenal - Manchester City

Football

Championnat d'Espagne
12h00
17ème journée
Getafe - Real Valladolid
14h00
17ème journée
Celta Vigo - Majorque
16h00
17ème journée
Espanyol Barcelone - Bétis Séville
18h30
17ème journée
FC Séville - Villarreal
21h00
17ème journée
FC Valence - Real Madrid

Football

Championnat d'Allemagne
15h30
15ème journée
Wolfsbourg - Borussia Mönchengladbach
18h00
15ème journée
Schalke 04 - Eintracht Francfort

Football

Championnat d'Italie
12h30
16ème journée
Hellas Vérone - Torino
15h00
16ème journée
Bologne - Atalanta Bergame
15h00
16ème journée
Juventus Turin - Udinese
15h00
16ème journée
Milan AC - Sassuolo
18h00
16ème journée
AS Rome - SPAL
20h45
16ème journée
Fiorentina - Inter Milan

Football

Championnat de Turquie
12h00
15ème journée
Gaziantep BB - Kayserispor
14h30
15ème journée
Sivasspor - Fenerbahce SK
17h00
15ème journée
Besiktas JK - Yeni Malatyaspor
12h15
17ème journée
FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam
14h30
17ème journée
Feyenoord - PSV
16h45
17ème journée
AZ - Ajax
16h45
17ème journée
Heracles - Utrecht

Football

Championnat de Belgique
14h30
19ème journée
Standard de Liège - Anderlecht
18h00
19ème journée
Club Bruges - Malines
20h00
19ème journée
Ostende - La Gantoise

Football

Championnat Suisse
16h00
18ème journée
Lugano - Young Boys
16h00
18ème journée
Lucerne - Bâle
16h00
18ème journée
Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax

Football

Championnat du Portugal
16h00
14ème journée
Moreirense - Belenenses
18h30
14ème journée
Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes
21h00
14ème journée
Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira

Football

Super League
14h00
14ème journée
AE Larisa - PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
16h15
14ème journée
Volos NFC - Panionios Athènes
18h30
14ème journée
Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Pirée
18h30
14ème journée
Panaitolikos - PAOK Salonique
14h00
Groupe B
Exeter Chiefs - Sale Sharks
16h15
Groupe C
Clermont - Bath Rugby

Handball

Championnat du Monde Féminin
09h30
Match pour la 3ème place
Norway - Russie
12h30
Finale
Espagne - Pays-bas
16h00
13ème journée
Monaco - Levallois
17h00
13ème journée
ASVEL - Orléans Loiret
01h30
Saison régulière
Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets
02h00
Saison régulière
Chicago Bulls - Los Angeles Clippers
02h00
Saison régulière
Memphis Grizzlies - Washington Wizards
02h30
Saison régulière
Dallas Mavericks - Miami Heat
02h30
Saison régulière
Milwaukee Bucks - Cleveland Cavaliers
03h00
Saison régulière
Houston Rockets - Detroit Pistons
03h00
Saison régulière
Denver Nuggets - Oklahoma City Thunder
21h30
Saison régulière
New Orleans Pelicans - Orlando Magic
23h00
Saison régulière
Indiana Pacers - Charlotte Hornets
00h00
Saison régulière
Atlanta Hawks - Los Angeles Lakers
00h00
Saison régulière
Brooklyn Nets - Philadelphia 76ers