Classement
Saison 2023/2024
Groupe A
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Ziraat Bankası Ankara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
| |
2 en remonte | Roeselare | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| |
3 en remonte | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
| |
4 en remonte | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
|
Groupe B
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Trentino | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
| |
2 en remonte | Tours | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| |
3 en remonte | Resovia Rzeszów | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
| |
4 en remonte | ACH Ljubljana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
|
Groupe C
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Piacenza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
| |
2 en remonte | Halkbank Ankara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| |
3 en remonte | Berlin Recycling | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
| |
4 en remonte | Benfica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
|
Groupe D
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Jastrzębski Węgiel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| |
2 en remonte | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
| |
3 en remonte | Lüneburg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
| |
4 en remonte | České Budějovice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
|
Groupe E
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Civitanova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
| |
2 en remonte | Praha | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
| |
3 en remonte | Maaseik | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
| |
4 en remonte | Arcada Galați | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
|
Poule I
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Kaposvár | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| |
2 en remonte | Budva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| |
3 en remonte | Neftokhimik Burgas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| |
4 en remonte | Strumica | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
|
Poule II
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| |
2 en remonte | Partizan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| |
3 en remonte | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
|
Poule III
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Prometheus | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| |
2 en remonte | Tirol Innsbruck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| |
3 en remonte | Dynamo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
| |
4 en remonte | VaLePa Sastamala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
|
Poule IV
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Arcada Galați | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| |
2 en remonte | Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| |
3 en remonte | Mladost Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
|
Poule V
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| |
2 en remonte | Partizan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| |
3 en remonte | Tirol Innsbruck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| |
4 en remonte | Budva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
|
Poule VI
Rang | Club | Pts. | J. | G. | P. | p. | c. | Diff. | Derniers matchs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 en remonte | Olympiacos Piraeus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| |
2 en remonte | Arcada Galați | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| |
3 en remonte | Prometheus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
| |
4 en remonte | Neftokhimik Burgas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
|