Palmarès Top 14

Année Vainqueur Finaliste Résultats
2014 Toulon Castres 18-10
2013 Castres Toulon 19-14
2012 Toulouse Toulon 18-12
2011 Toulouse Montpellier 15-10
2010 Clermont Perpignan 19-6
2009 Perpignan Clermont 22-13
2008 Toulouse Clermont 26-20
2007 Stade Francais Clermont 23-18
2006 Biarritz Toulouse 40-13
2005 Biarritz Stade Francais 37-34
2004 Stade Francais Perpignan 38-20
2003 Stade Francais Toulouse 32-18
2002 Biarritz Agen 25-22
2001 Toulouse Clermont-Auvergne 34-22
2000 Stade Francais Colomiers 28-23
1999 Toulouse Clermont-Auvergne 15-11
1998 Stade Francais Perpignan 34-7
1997 Toulouse Bourgoin-Jallieu 12-6
1996 Toulouse Brive 20-13
1995 Toulouse Castres 31-16
1994 Toulouse Clermont-Auvergne 22-16
1993 Castres Grenoble 14-11
1992 Toulon Biarritz 19-14
1991 Bordeaux-Bégles Toulouse 19-10
1990 Racing Club de France Agen 22-12
1989 Toulouse Toulon 18-12
1988 Agen Tarbes 9-3
1987 Toulon Racing Club de France 15-12
1986 Toulouse Agen 16-6
1985 Toulouse Toulon 36-22
1984 Béziers Agen 21-21
1983 Béziers Nice 14-6
1982 Agen Bayonne 18-9
1981 Béziers Stade Bagnérais 22-13
1980 Béziers Toulouse 10-6
1979 Narbonne Stade Bagnérais 10-0
1978 Béziers Clermont-Auvergne 31-9
1977 Béziers Perpignan 12-4
1976 Agen Béziers 13-10
1975 Béziers Brive 13-12
1974 Béziers Narbonne 16-14
1973 Tarbes Dax 18-12
1972 Béziers Brive 9-0
1971 Béziers Toulon 15-9
1970 La Voulte Sportive Clermont-Auvergne 3-0
1969 Bordeaux-Bégles Toulouse 11-9
1968 Lourdes Toulon 9-9
1967 Montauban Bordeaux-Bégles 11-3
1966 Agen Dax 9-8
1965 Agen Brive 15-8
1964 Pau Béziers 14-0
1963 Mont-de-Marsan Dax 9-6
1962 Agen Béziers 14-1
1961 Béziers Dax 16-3
1960 Lourdes Béziers 14-11
1959 Racing Club de France Mont-de-Marsan 8-3
1958 Lourdes SC Mazamet 25-8
1957 Lourdes Racing Club de France 16-13
1956 Lourdes Dax 20-0
1955 Perpignan Lourdes 11-6
1954 Grenoble Cognac 5-3
1953 Lourdes Mont-de-Marsan 21-16
1952 Lourdes Perpignan 20-11
1951 US Carmausine Tarbes 14-12
1950 Castres Racing Club de France 11-8
1949 Castres Mont-de-Marsan 14-3
1948 Lourdes Toulon 11-3
1947 Toulouse Agen 10-3
1946 Pau Lourdes 11-0
1945 Agen Lourdes 7-3
1944 Perpignan Bayonne 20-5
1943 Bayonne Agen 3-0
1939 Biarritz Perpignan 6-0 ap.
1938 Perpignan Biarritz 11-6
1937 Vienne Clermont-Auvergne 13-7
1936 Narbonne Clermont-Auvergne 6-3
1935 Biarritz Perpignan 3-0
1934 Bayonne Biarritz 13-8
1933 Lyon OU Narbonne 10-3
1932 Lyon OU Narbonne 9-3
1931 Toulon Lyon OU 6-3
1930 Agen Quillan 4-0 ap.
1929 Quillan Lézignan 11-8
1928 Pau Quillan 6-4
1927 Toulouse Stade Francais 19-9
1926 Toulouse Perpignan 11-0
1925 Perpignan Carcassonne 5-0
1924 Toulouse Perpignan 3-0
1923 Toulouse Bayonne 3-0
1922 Toulouse Bayonne 6-0
1921 Perpignan Toulouse 5-0
1920 Tarbes Racing Club de France 8-3
1914 Perpignan Tarbes 8-7
1913 Bayonne SCUF 31-8
1912 Toulouse Racing Club de France 8-6
1911 Stade Bordelais SCUF 14-0
1910 Lyon OU Stade Bordelais 13-8
1909 Stade Bordelais Toulouse 17-0
1908 Stade Francais Stade Bordelais 16-3
1907 Stade Bordelais Stade Francais 14-3
1906 Stade Bordelais Stade Francais 9-0
1905 Stade Bordelais Stade Francais 12-3
1904 Stade Bordelais Stade Francais 3-0
1903 Stade Francais Stade Olympique 16-8
1902 Racing Club de France Stade Bordelais 6-0
1901 Stade Francais Stade Bordelais 0-3 (annulé)
1900 Racing Club de France Stade Bordelais 37-3
1899 Stade Bordelais Stade Francais 5-3
1898 Stade Francais Stade Olympique En poule
1897 Stade Francais Racing Club de France En poule
1896 Stade Olympique Stade Francais 12-0
1895 Stade Francais Stade Olympique 16-0
1894 Stade Francais Inter-Nos 18-0
1893 Stade Francais Racing Club de France 7-3
1892 Racing Club de France Stade Francais 4-3

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité