Live Scores

Samedi 20 octobre 2012

  Rugby      Challenge européen      2e journée
  Football      Ligue 1      9e journée
17:00 Terminé PSG PSG 1 - 0 Reims Reims Live texte
20:00 Terminé Nancy Nancy 1 - 1 Sochaux Sochaux Live texte
  Football      Allemagne      8e journée
15:30 Terminé Francfort Francfort 3 - 1 Hanovre Hanovre
15:30 Terminé Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Fribourg Fribourg
15:30 Terminé Leverkusen Leverkusen 2 - 2 Mayence Mayence
  Football      Angleterre      8e journée
16:00 Terminé Fulham Fulham 1 - 0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
16:00 Terminé Liverpool Liverpool 1 - 0 Reading Reading
16:00 Terminé Swansea City Swansea City 2 - 1 Wigan Wigan
16:00 Terminé West Ham West Ham 4 - 1 Southampton Southampton
18:30 Terminé Norwich Norwich 1 - 0 Arsenal Arsenal
  Football      Espagne      8e journée
16:00 Terminé Malaga Malaga 2 - 1 Valladolid Valladolid
18:00 Terminé Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 - 0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
  Football      Italie      8e journée
20:45 Terminé Lazio Rome Lazio Rome 3 - 2 AC Milan
  Football      Ligue 2      11e journée
14:00 Terminé Auxerre Auxerre 1 - 2 Lens Lens Live texte
  Football      National      12e journée
19:00 Terminé Metz Metz 2 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
  Rugby      Coupe d'Europe      2e journée
14:35 Terminé Scarlets Scarlets 13 - 20 Leinster Leinster
14:35 Terminé Trévise Trévise 21 - 33 Toulouse Toulouse
19:00 Terminé Connacht Connacht 22 - 30 Harlequins Harlequins
19:00 Terminé Biarritz Biarritz 38 - 17 Zebres Zebres
  Rugby      Challenge européen      2e journée
14:00 Terminé Bucarest Bucarest 42 - 27 Calvisano Calvisano
16:00 Terminé Worcester Worcester 90 - 3 Rovigo Rovigo
21:10 Terminé Gwent Dragons 19 - 22 Bayonne Bayonne
  Tennis      Tournoi de Stockholm   
10:50 Terminé
france Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 6 4 5
chypre Marcos Baghdatis 4 6 2
14:30 Terminé
espagne Nicolas Almagro 3 2
republique-tcheque Tomas Berdych 6 6
  Tennis      Tournoi de Vienne   
13:50 Terminé
argentine Juan Martin Del Potro 7 7
luxembourg Gilles Muller 6(4) 6(5)
15:20 Terminé
slovenie Grega Zemlja 3 7 6
serbie Janko Tipsarevic 6 6(5) 2
  Tennis      Tournoi de Moscou   
14:30 Terminé
tunisie Malek Jaziri 3 1
italie Andreas Seppi 6 6
16:30 Terminé
croatie Ivo Karlovic 7 4 4
bresil Thomaz Bellucci 6(5) 6 6
  Tennis      Tournoi de Luxembourg   
17:00 Terminé
slovaquie Daniela Hantuchova 1 3
roumanie Monica Niculescu 6 6
18:30 Terminé
etats-unis Venus Williams 5 6 6
allemagne Andrea Petkovic 7 4 4