Calendrier Coupe de France - 1/64e de finale Saison 2014/15

dimanche 02 novembre 2014
Fleury Fleury
    3-1 Sarre-UnionSarre-Union (Cfa B)
      samedi 06 décembre 2014
      Lormont (DH)
        15:00 Club Franciscain (DH)
          dimanche 07 décembre 2014
          Clermont (L2) Clermont
            13:45 EpinalEpinal (Cfa B)
              Dinan (DH)
                13:45 AngersAngers (L2)
                  Brest (L2) Brest
                    13:45 Paris FCParis FC (Nat)
                      Plouvorn
                        13:45 A déterminer
                          Guichen (DSR)
                            13:45 PlabennecPlabennec (Cfa D)
                              Châteaubriant (Cfa2)
                                13:45 LavalLaval (L2)
                                  Le Mans (Cfa A) Le Mans
                                    13:45 Fougères (DSR)
                                      Stade Bordelais (Cfa D) Stade Bordelais
                                        13:45 ToursTours (L2)
                                          Concarneau (Cfa D) Concarneau
                                            13:45 VitréVitré (Cfa D)
                                              Tarbes (Cfa C) Tarbes
                                                13:45 ChâteaurouxChâteauroux (L2)
                                                  Bressuire (DH)
                                                    13:45 IstresIstres (L2)
                                                      Anglet (Cfa2)
                                                        13:45 NiortNiort (L2)
                                                          Luçon (Nat) Luçon
                                                            13:45 TrélissacTrélissac (Cfa D)
                                                              Cholet Cholet
                                                                13:45 Aurillac (Cfa2)
                                                                  Paulhan-Pézenas (DH)
                                                                    13:45 GrenobleGrenoble (Cfa C)
                                                                      Endoume (Cfa C)
                                                                        13:45 NîmesNîmes (L2)
                                                                          Lyon Duchère (Cfa B) Lyon Duchère
                                                                            13:45 Arles-AvignonArles-Avignon (L2)
                                                                              Borgo (DH)
                                                                                13:45 AjaccioAjaccio (L2)
                                                                                  Saint-Priest (Cfa B) Saint-Priest
                                                                                    13:45 FréjusFréjus (Nat)
                                                                                      Saint-Maur Lusitanos (DH)
                                                                                        13:45 MoulinsMoulins (Cfa B)
                                                                                          Illkirch Graffenstad (District)
                                                                                            13:45 YzeureYzeure (Cfa B)
                                                                                              Meaux Academy Football (DH)
                                                                                                13:45 AmiensAmiens (Nat)
                                                                                                  Andrézieux Bouthéon (Cfa2)
                                                                                                    13:45 Mende (DSR)
                                                                                                      Saint-Louis Neuweg (DH)
                                                                                                        13:45 Louhans-CuiseauxLouhans-Cuiseaux (Cfa2)
                                                                                                          Jura Sud (Cfa B) Jura Sud
                                                                                                            13:45 Chasselay MDAChasselay MDA (Cfa B)
                                                                                                              Forbach (Cfa2) Forbach
                                                                                                                13:45 Red Star 93Red Star 93 (Nat)
                                                                                                                  Beauvais (Cfa A) Beauvais
                                                                                                                    13:45 AmiensAmiens (Nat)
                                                                                                                      Bobigny (DH)
                                                                                                                        13:45 Noisy-le-sec (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                          Troyes (L2) Troyes
                                                                                                                            13:45 NancyNancy (L2)
                                                                                                                              Mos-3 Rivières (DHR)
                                                                                                                                13:45 DijonDijon (L2)
                                                                                                                                  Pagny sur Moselle (District)
                                                                                                                                    13:45 SedanSedan (Cfa A)
                                                                                                                                      Sarreguemines (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                                        13:45 AuxerreAuxerre (L2)
                                                                                                                                          Laon (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                                            13:45 OrléansOrléans (L2)
                                                                                                                                              Loon Plage (DH)
                                                                                                                                                13:45 Saint-Omer (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                                                  Arras (Cfa2) Arras
                                                                                                                                                    13:45 DunkerqueDunkerque (Nat)
                                                                                                                                                      Lille Sud (PHR)
                                                                                                                                                        13:45 ValenciennesValenciennes (L2)
                                                                                                                                                          Le Havre (L2) Le Havre
                                                                                                                                                            13:45 Boulogne-sur-MerBoulogne-sur-Mer (Nat)
                                                                                                                                                              Saint-Louisienne (DH)
                                                                                                                                                                13:45 QuevillyQuevilly (Cfa A)
                                                                                                                                                                  Matoury (DH)
                                                                                                                                                                    13:45 AvranchesAvranches (Cfa D)
                                                                                                                                                                      Ailly-sur-Somme (DH)
                                                                                                                                                                        13:45 Croix ICCroix IC (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                                                                          Martigues (Cfa C) Martigues
                                                                                                                                                                            14:30 Marseille ConsolatMarseille Consolat (Cfa C)
                                                                                                                                                                              lundi 08 décembre 2014
                                                                                                                                                                              Sochaux (L2) Sochaux
                                                                                                                                                                                20:45 StrasbourgStrasbourg (Nat)

                                                                                                                                                                                  Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                                                                                                  publicité
                                                                                                                                                                                  publicité