Résultats Coupe de France - 1/64e de finale Saison 2014/15

vendredi 05 décembre 2014
Lille Sud (PHR)
    0-1 ValenciennesValenciennes (L2)
      samedi 06 décembre 2014
      Borgo (DH)
        2-3 a-p AjaccioAjaccio (L2)
          Saint-Maur Lusitanos (DH)
            3-1 a-p MoulinsMoulins (Cfa B)
              Guichen (DSR)
                0-1 a-p PlabennecPlabennec (Cfa D)
                  Plouvorn
                    1-2 Poiré-sur-ViePoiré-sur-Vie (Nat)
                      Clermont (L2) Clermont
                        1-1 1-4 EpinalEpinal (Cfa B)
                          Lormont (DH)
                            0-2 Club Franciscain (DH)
                              Andrézieux Bouthéon (Cfa2)
                                2-0 Mende (DSR)
                                  Jura Sud (Cfa B) Jura Sud
                                    3-1 Chasselay MDAChasselay MDA (Cfa B)
                                      Sarreguemines (Cfa2)
                                        0-4 AuxerreAuxerre (L2)
                                          Stade Bordelais (Cfa D) Stade Bordelais
                                            2-2 4-5 ToursTours (L2)
                                              Le Havre (L2) Le Havre
                                                0-2 Boulogne-sur-MerBoulogne-sur-Mer (Nat)
                                                  Concarneau (Cfa D) Concarneau
                                                    3-2 VitréVitré (Cfa D)
                                                      Dinan (DH)
                                                        2-1 AngersAngers (L2)
                                                          Brest (L2) Brest
                                                            0-0 4-3 Paris FCParis FC (Nat)
                                                              Tarbes (Cfa C) Tarbes
                                                                0-1 ChâteaurouxChâteauroux (L2)
                                                                  Anglet (Cfa2)
                                                                    0-2 NiortNiort (L2)
                                                                      Cholet (Cfa2) Cholet
                                                                        3-0 Aurillac (Cfa2)
                                                                          Endoume (Cfa C)
                                                                            1-2 NîmesNîmes (L2)
                                                                              Lyon Duchère (Cfa B) Lyon Duchère
                                                                                1-3 a-p Arles-AvignonArles-Avignon (L2)
                                                                                  Saint-Priest (Cfa B) Saint-Priest
                                                                                    1-0 FréjusFréjus (Nat)
                                                                                      Saint-Louis Neuweg (Cfa2)
                                                                                        2-1 Louhans-CuiseauxLouhans-Cuiseaux (Cfa2)
                                                                                          Beauvais (Cfa A) Beauvais
                                                                                            1-0 a-p AmiensAmiens (Nat)
                                                                                              Troyes (L2) Troyes
                                                                                                1-3 NancyNancy (L2)
                                                                                                  Arras (Cfa2) Arras
                                                                                                    2-4 a-p DunkerqueDunkerque (Nat)
                                                                                                      Bressuire (Cfa2)
                                                                                                        2-1 a-p IstresIstres (L2)
                                                                                                          Luçon (Nat) Luçon
                                                                                                            1-0 TrélissacTrélissac (Cfa D)
                                                                                                              Châteaubriant (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                1-2 LavalLaval (L2)
                                                                                                                  Laon (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                    0-7 OrléansOrléans (L2)
                                                                                                                      Matoury (DH)
                                                                                                                        0-1 AvranchesAvranches (Cfa D)
                                                                                                                          dimanche 07 décembre 2014
                                                                                                                          Mos-3 Rivières (DHR)
                                                                                                                            1-6 DijonDijon (L2)
                                                                                                                              Paulhan-Pézenas (DH)
                                                                                                                                1-2 a-p GrenobleGrenoble (Cfa C)
                                                                                                                                  Pagny sur Moselle (DH)
                                                                                                                                    2-1 a-p SedanSedan (Cfa A)
                                                                                                                                      Illkirch Graffenstad (District)
                                                                                                                                        1-4 a-p YzeureYzeure (Cfa B)
                                                                                                                                          Bobigny (DH)
                                                                                                                                            1-0 a-p Noisy-le-sec (Cfa2)
                                                                                                                                              Fleury Fleury
                                                                                                                                                0-1 a-p Sarre-UnionSarre-Union (Cfa B)
                                                                                                                                                  Le Mans (Cfa2) Le Mans
                                                                                                                                                    2-1 Fougères (DSR)
                                                                                                                                                      Meaux Academy Football (DH)
                                                                                                                                                        1-1 1-3 AmiensAmiens (Nat)
                                                                                                                                                          Forbach (Cfa2) Forbach
                                                                                                                                                            0-3 Red Star 93Red Star 93 (Nat)
                                                                                                                                                              Loon Plage (DH)
                                                                                                                                                                0-1 Saint-Omer (DH)
                                                                                                                                                                  Ailly-sur-Somme (DH)
                                                                                                                                                                    0-2 Croix ICCroix IC (Cfa A)
                                                                                                                                                                      Martigues (Cfa C) Martigues
                                                                                                                                                                        1-1 1-2 Marseille ConsolatMarseille Consolat (Cfa C)
                                                                                                                                                                          Saint-Louisienne (DH)
                                                                                                                                                                            1-2 a-p QuevillyQuevilly (Cfa A)
                                                                                                                                                                              lundi 08 décembre 2014
                                                                                                                                                                              Sochaux (L2) Sochaux
                                                                                                                                                                                0-1 StrasbourgStrasbourg (Nat)
                                                                                                                                                                                • N'Dour A. 9'

                                                                                                                                                                                Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                                                                                                publicité
                                                                                                                                                                                Ligue 1 Orange Sports Joyeux OL !

                                                                                                                                                                                Joyeux OL !

                                                                                                                                                                                publicité