Calendrier Coupe d'Espagne - 1/16e de finale Saison 2014/15

mercredi 29 octobre 2014
Cornella (D3)
    1-4 Real MadridReal Madrid (Liga)
    • Varane R. 10', 36'
    • Hernandez J. 53'
    • Marcelo 75'
    Sabadell (D2) Sabadell
      1-6 SévilleSéville (Liga)
      • Kolodziejczak T. 28'
      • Aspas I. 43', 60', 90'
      • Gameiro K. 67'
      • Reyes J. 75'
      mardi 02 décembre 2014
      Alaves (D2) Alaves
        20:00 Espanyol BarceloneEspanyol Barcelone (Liga)
          Alcoyano (D3) Alcoyano
            20:00 Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao (Liga)
              Real Madrid (Liga) Real Madrid
                20:00 Cornella (D3)
                  Valladolid (D2) Valladolid
                    22:00 ElcheElche (Liga)
                      Las Palmas (D3) Las Palmas
                        22:00 Celta VigoCelta Vigo (Liga)
                          mercredi 03 décembre 2014
                          La Corogne (Liga) La Corogne
                            20:00 MalagaMalaga (Liga)
                              L'Hospitalet (D3)
                                20:00 Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid (Liga)
                                  Séville (Liga) Séville
                                    20:00 SabadellSabadell (D2)
                                      Grenade (Liga) Grenade
                                        22:00 Cordoue (Liga)
                                          Huesca (D2)
                                            22:00 BarceloneBarcelone (Liga)
                                              jeudi 04 décembre 2014
                                              Oviedo (D3) Oviedo
                                                20:00 Real SociedadReal Sociedad (Liga)
                                                  Cadix (D2) Cadix
                                                    20:00 VillarrealVillarreal (Liga)
                                                      Rayo Vallecano (Liga) Rayo Vallecano
                                                        22:00 FC ValenceFC Valence (Liga)
                                                          vendredi 05 décembre 2014
                                                          Albacete (D2)
                                                            20:00 LevanteLevante (Liga)
                                                              Getafe (Liga) Getafe
                                                                20:00 SD EibarSD Eibar (Liga)
                                                                  Betis Séville (D2) Betis Séville
                                                                    22:00 AlmeriaAlmeria (Liga)
                                                                      mardi 16 décembre 2014
                                                                      Barcelone (Liga) Barcelone
                                                                        20:00 Huesca (D2)
                                                                          Celta Vigo (Liga) Celta Vigo
                                                                            20:00 Las PalmasLas Palmas (D3)
                                                                              Valence (Cfa C) Valence
                                                                                22:00 Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano (Liga)
                                                                                  Almeria (Liga) Almeria
                                                                                    22:00 Betis SévilleBetis Séville (D2)
                                                                                      mercredi 17 décembre 2014
                                                                                      Espanyol Barcelone (Liga) Espanyol Barcelone
                                                                                        20:00 AlavesAlaves (D2)
                                                                                          Levante (Liga) Levante
                                                                                            20:00 Albacete (D2)
                                                                                              SD Eibar (Liga) SD Eibar
                                                                                                20:00 GetafeGetafe (Liga)
                                                                                                  Villarreal (Liga) Villarreal
                                                                                                    21:00 CadixCadix (D2)
                                                                                                      Real Sociedad (Liga) Real Sociedad
                                                                                                        22:00 OviedoOviedo (D3)
                                                                                                          Cordoue (Liga)
                                                                                                            22:00 GrenadeGrenade (Liga)
                                                                                                              jeudi 18 décembre 2014
                                                                                                              Atletico Madrid (Liga) Atletico Madrid
                                                                                                                20:00 L'Hospitalet (D3)
                                                                                                                  Athletic Bilbao (Liga) Athletic Bilbao
                                                                                                                    20:00 AlcoyanoAlcoyano (D3)
                                                                                                                      Elche (Liga) Elche
                                                                                                                        22:00 ValladolidValladolid (D2)
                                                                                                                          Malaga (Liga) Malaga
                                                                                                                            22:00 La CorogneLa Corogne (Liga)

                                                                                                                              Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                                              publicité
                                                                                                                              publicité