Calendrier Coupe d'Angleterre - 1/32e de finale Saison 2014/15

vendredi 02 janvier 2015
Cardiff City (Premierleague) Cardiff City
    20:45 Colchester United (D3)
      samedi 03 janvier 2015
      West Brom (Premierleague) West Brom
        16:00 Gateshead (autres)
          Milwall
            16:00 BradfordBradford (D4)
              Charlton (D2) Charlton
                16:00 Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers (D2)
                  Rochdale (D3)
                    16:00 Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest (D2)
                      Blyth Spartans (autres)
                        16:00 Birmingham CityBirmingham City (D2)
                          Rotherham United (D3)
                            16:00 Bournemouth (D2)
                              Huddersfield Town (D2) Huddersfield Town
                                16:00 ReadingReading (D2)
                                  Tranmere (D3)
                                    16:00 Swansea CitySwansea City (Premierleague)
                                      Bolton (D2) Bolton
                                        16:00 WiganWigan (D2)
                                          Derby (D2) Derby
                                            16:00 Southport (autres)
                                              Brentford (D3) Brentford
                                                16:00 Brighton Brighton (D2)
                                                  Fulham (Premierleague) Fulham
                                                    16:00 WolverhamptonWolverhampton (D2)
                                                      Leicester City (Premierleague) Leicester City
                                                        16:00 NewcastleNewcastle (Premierleague)
                                                          Barnsley (D2) Barnsley
                                                            16:00 MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough (D2)
                                                              Doncaster Rovers (D3)
                                                                16:00 Bristol CityBristol City (INT)
                                                                  Preston North End (D3) Preston North End
                                                                    16:00 NorwichNorwich (Premierleague)
                                                                      Cambridge United (INT)
                                                                        16:00 Luton (D4)
                                                                          dimanche 04 janvier 2015
                                                                          Sunderland (Premierleague) Sunderland
                                                                            14:00 Leeds UnitedLeeds United (D2)
                                                                              Dover Athletic (D4)
                                                                                14:00 Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace (Premierleague)
                                                                                  Queens Park Rangers (Premierleague) Queens Park Rangers
                                                                                    14:00 Sheffield UnitedSheffield United (D3)
                                                                                      Stoke City (Premierleague) Stoke City
                                                                                        16:00 Wrexham (autres)
                                                                                          Southampton (Premierleague) Southampton
                                                                                            16:00 IpswichIpswich (D2)
                                                                                              Manchester City (Premierleague) Manchester City
                                                                                                16:00 Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday (D2)
                                                                                                  Aston Villa (Premierleague) Aston Villa
                                                                                                    16:00 BlackpoolBlackpool (D2)
                                                                                                      Yeovil Town (D3)
                                                                                                        16:30 Manchester UnitedManchester United (Premierleague)
                                                                                                          Chelsea (Premierleague) Chelsea
                                                                                                            17:00 WatfordWatford (D2)
                                                                                                              Arsenal (Premierleague) Arsenal
                                                                                                                18:30 Hull CityHull City (Premierleague)
                                                                                                                  lundi 05 janvier 2015
                                                                                                                  Burnley (Premierleague) Burnley
                                                                                                                    20:45 TottenhamTottenham (Premierleague)
                                                                                                                      Wimbledon (D4) Wimbledon
                                                                                                                        20:55 LiverpoolLiverpool (Premierleague)
                                                                                                                          mardi 06 janvier 2015
                                                                                                                          Everton (Premierleague) Everton
                                                                                                                            20:45 West HamWest Ham (Premierleague)
                                                                                                                              Scunthorpe United (D2)
                                                                                                                                20:45 A déterminer

                                                                                                                                  Orange vous recommande

                                                                                                                                  publicité
                                                                                                                                  publicité