West Ham

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Declan Rice 524132000
Diafra Sakho 514414110
Mark Noble 535550000
A. Ogbonna 540650010
A. Ayew 534441200
Javier Hernández 536041210
P. Zabaleta 542450030
Aaron Cresswell 427931000
Michail Antonio 432340000
Edimilson Fernandes 426031010
Joe Hart 436040000
James Collins 431431000
Pedro Obiang 428431100
Winston Reid 322630000
Cheikhou Kouyaté 312612000
Domingos Quina 23202000
Sam Byram 217620000
Marko Arnautović 212320001
Andy Carroll 213620200
Arthur Masuaku 217120000
José Fonte 218020000
Adrián 218020000
Manuel Lanzini 14401000
Nathan Trott 0000000
Sead Haksabanovic 0000000