West Ham

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
A. Ayew 14950104510
Javier Hernández 14995113430
Joe Hart 121080120000
Cheikhou Kouyaté 12892102110
Aaron Cresswell 11865101000
Mark Noble 11811110010
P. Zabaleta 11918110050
Diafra Sakho 1026728320
Marko Arnautović 1052473001
Pedro Obiang 1070173110
A. Ogbonna 10900100210
Declan Rice 947954000
Michail Antonio 966481110
Edimilson Fernandes 957572010
Arthur Masuaku 951554110
José Fonte 978090000
Winston Reid 872080030
Manuel Lanzini 751852110
Andy Carroll 747752031
Sam Byram 431431000
James Collins 432840000
Adrián 327030000
Nathan Holland 23302010
Domingos Quina 21502000
Sead Haksabanovic 16110000
Nathan Trott 0000000