Atlético Madrid

Saison 2017/2018

Les statistiques

NomMatchsMinutesTitu.Remp.ButsJauneRouge
Jan Oblak 141216140000
Y. Carrasco 14899104340
Á. Correa 1473086310
Thomas Teye Partey 1379085130
Koke 131126130200
Antoine Griezmann 12961120331
Gabi 12831102020
Saúl 121052120120
Stefan Savić 11876101000
Fernando Torres 1142547100
D. Godín 1187692000
L. Hernández 1077791110
N. Gaitán 1045346100
J. Giménez 966572100
Filipe Luis 975590010
Juanfran 973490010
Luciano Vietto 844862010
Š. Vrsaljko 640742020
Augusto Matías Fernández 314321000
Kevin Gameiro 39912000
Axel Werner 24702000
Moyà 28711000
Sergi González 0000000