Calendrier/Résultats
Saison 2023/2024
04 août 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Bishop's Cleeve | 3 - 3 | Thornbury Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Coventry United | 2 - 3 | Studley | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Stansted | 2 - 1 | Stotfold | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Dereham Town | 4 - 1 | Walsham Le Willows | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Thetford Town | 1 - 2 | Newmarket Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Moneyfields | 1 - 0 | Westbury United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Skelmersdale United | 3 - 1 | Northwich | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Whickham | 2 - 1 | Carlisle City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Edgware & Kingsbury | 1 - 1 | Waltham Abbey | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Woodford Town | 4 - 1 | Hertford Town | Le match |
05 août 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Saffron Walden Town | 1 - 0 | Great Wakering Rovers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| East Thurrock United | 1 - 0 | Frenford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| FC Romania | 5 - 0 | Tilbury | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Leverstock Green | 5 - 3 | White Ensign | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Halstead Town | 1 - 4 | Romford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Colney Heath | 1 - 1 | Ilford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sawbridgeworth Town | 5 - 1 | Arlesey Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| AFC Dunstable | 2 - 1 | Newport Pagnell Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| St. Neots Town | 2 - 2 | Fakenham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Cockfosters | 0 - 1 | Barking | Le match | ||
Terminé
| St. Panteleimon | 2 - 2 | Witham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Redbridge | 2 - 2 | New Salamis | Le match | ||
Terminé
| West Essex | 3 - 2 | Crawley Green | Le match | ||
Terminé
| London Lions | 3 - 5 | Barton Rovers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lakenheath | 2 - 2 | Godmanchester Rovers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wisbech Town | 3 - 1 | March Town United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Desborough Town | 2 - 2 | Potton United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Mildenhall Town | 2 - 0 | Soham Town Rangers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Shefford Town & Campton | 0 - 2 | Maldon & Tiptree | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Chalfont St Peter | 1 - 3 | Wallingford & Crowmarsh | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Leighton Town | 3 - 0 | Basildon United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Cribbs | 3 - 1 | Longlevens | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lordswood | 2 - 1 | Egham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Chipstead | 1 - 1 | Peacehaven & Telscombe | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sporting Bengal United | 4 - 4 | Stansfeld | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Kidlington | 0 - 3 | Flackwell Heath | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Easington Sports | 3 - 1 | Burnham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tuffley Rovers | 2 - 2 | Aylesbury | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Virginia Water | 2 - 0 | Risborough Rangers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tring Athletic | 0 - 2 | Nailsea & Tickenham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lydney Town | 1 - 1 | Roman Glass St George | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Buckhurst Hill | 1 - 1 | Brantham Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Slimbridge | 2 - 3 | Reading City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Thame United | 2 - 3 | Bristol Manor Farm | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ardley United | 1 - 1 | Ascot United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Mangotsfield United | 2 - 0 | Royal Wootton Bassett | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Gorleston | 4 - 1 | Heacham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Fairford Town | 1 - 1 | Aylesbury United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Milton Keynes Irish | 3 - 1 | Dunstable Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hullbridge Sports | 4 - 1 | Takeley | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wellingborough Town | 6 - 0 | Long Melford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Norwich United | 0 - 2 | Woodbridge Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Mulbarton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | Sheringham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| AFC Wulfrunians | 0 - 2 | Gresley | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Darlaston Town | 3 - 1 | Racing Club Warwick | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sutton Coldfield Town | 3 - 1 | Wolverhampton Casuals | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bedworth United | 3 - 6 | Heanor Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Worcester Raiders | 3 - 2 | Belper United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Kidsgrove Athletic | 0 - 0 | Lye Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Boldmere St. Michaels | 3 - 2 | Lichfield City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Romulus | 2 - 2 | Newcastle Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Westfields | 2 - 2 | Cogenhoe United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hereford Pegasus | 1 - 1 | Hanley Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Shifnal Town | 3 - 1 | Hereford Lads Club | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Atherstone Town | 3 - 0 | Stone Old Alleynians | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Rugby Town | 5 - 5 | Malvern Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bewdley Town | 7 - 3 | Daventry Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Highgate United | 2 - 2 | Walsall Wood | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Charnock Richard | 7 - 0 | Squires Gate | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Whitchurch Alport | 2 - 1 | Cheadle Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Prestwich Heys | 3 - 1 | Bootle | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Widnes | 1 - 1 | Longridge Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Stourport Swifts | 2 - 0 | Coventry Sphinx | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Worcester City | 3 - 0 | Dudley Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Yaxley | 0 - 7 | Wroxham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Boston Town | 0 - 0 | Anstey Nomads | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Kirkley & Pakefield | 1 - 0 | Downham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bury Town | 3 - 1 | Biggleswade United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Broadbridge Heath | 0 - 1 | Sheerwater | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ely City | 0 - 0 | Eynesbury Rovers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Harleston Town | 2 - 3 | AFC Kempston Rovers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ashby Ivanhoe | 3 - 0 | Deeping Rangers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Winterton Rangers | 2 - 4 | Melton Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Maltby Main | 1 - 1 | Pinchbeck United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Rossington Main | 4 - 1 | Leicester Nirvana | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tividale | 1 - 4 | Rugby Borough | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Cleethorpes Town | 1 - 1 | Loughborough Dynamo | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sherwood Colliery | 2 - 2 | Aylestone Park | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Oadby Town | 1 - 3 | Bottesford Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Eastwood Community | 3 - 1 | Kimberley Miners Welfare | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lutterworth Town | 0 - 3 | Lincoln United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Grantham Town | 1 - 1 | Loughborough University | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Skegness Town | 0 - 0 | AFC Mansfield | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Quorn | 1 - 1 | Carlton Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Newhaven | 3 - 1 | Little Common | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Clevedon Town | 2 - 1 | Wantage Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tunbridge Wells | 2 - 3 | Uxbridge | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Spelthorne Sports | 2 - 1 | Loxwood | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bishop Auckland | 3 - 0 | Bridlington Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Whitley Bay | 2 - 1 | Garforth Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Seaham Red Star | 1 - 0 | Pickering Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| West Auckland Town | 2 - 0 | Northallerton Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ashington AFC | 4 - 0 | North Shields | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Heaton Stannington | 5 - 0 | Tow Law Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Knaresborough Town | 3 - 1 | Frickley Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sunderland RCA | 1 - 5 | West Allotment Celtic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Street | 9 - 1 | Millbrook | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Kendal Town | 1 - 4 | Consett | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Helston Athletic | 3 - 1 | Willand Rovers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Mousehole | 4 - 1 | Ilfracombe Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Okehampton Argyle | 2 - 2 | Brixham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bridgwater Town | 4 - 2 | Liskeard Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wendron United | 1 - 3 | St Blazey | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Falmouth Town | 2 - 1 | Exmouth | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Buckland Athletic | 5 - 1 | Torpoint Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Barnstaple Town | 3 - 1 | Saltash United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| North Ferriby | 2 - 1 | Crook Town AFC | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tadcaster Albion | 1 - 0 | Redcar Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Shepton Mallet | 2 - 2 | Sherborne Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Prescot Cables | 2 - 0 | Eccleshill United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bugbrooke St Michaels | 2 - 3 | Hinckley Leicester Road | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sittingbourne | 0 - 0 | Jersey Bulls | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Thackley | 2 - 3 | Goole | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lymington Town | 0 - 6 | Petersfield Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Uttoxeter Town | 1 - 4 | Bury | Le match | ||
Terminé
| West Didsbury & Chorlton | 2 - 0 | Vauxhall Motors | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Glossop North End | 1 - 2 | Colne | Le match | ||
Terminé
| City of Liverpool | 2 - 2 | Penistone Church | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Padiham | 3 - 0 | Silsden | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Newcastle Benfield | 0 - 3 | Shildon AFC | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Barnoldswick Town | 3 - 1 | Handsworth | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Congleton Town | 1 - 0 | Wythenshawe Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ossett United | 2 - 0 | 1874 Northwich | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Burscough | 1 - 0 | Pilkington | Le match | ||
Terminé
| AFC Liverpool | 0 - 5 | Lower Breck | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Stockport Town | 0 - 1 | Ramsbottom United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Golcar United | 0 - 0 | Trafford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Penrith AFC | 2 - 1 | Boro Rangers | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wells City | 1 - 2 | AFC Portchester | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wellington AFC | 0 - 2 | Bideford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Brockenhurst | 6 - 4 | Fleet Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lydd Town | 1 - 0 | Camberley Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Westfield | 0 - 0 | Fisher | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Kennington | 1 - 0 | Glebe | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hilltop | 2 - 4 | Redhill | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Three Bridges | 2 - 2 | Crawley Down Gatwick | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Abbey Rangers | 0 - 0 | Colliers Wood United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lancing | 5 - 0 | Rusthall | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Epsom & Ewell | 2 - 1 | Horsham YMCA | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Deal Town | 2 - 0 | Guildford City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bemerton Heath Harleq. | 3 - 0 | Bournemouth FC | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Merstham | 2 - 1 | Raynes Park Vale | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sutton Common Rovers | 1 - 1 | Burgess Hill Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Horley Town | 4 - 0 | Punjab United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Crowborough Athletic | 3 - 0 | Shoreham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Athletic Newham | 3 - 3 | Tooting & Mitcham United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wembley | 1 - 1 | Bearsted | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Eastbourne Town | 1 - 3 | Faversham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Pagham | 0 - 4 | East Grinstead Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Holmesdale | 1 - 2 | Midhurst & Easebourne | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hassocks | 1 - 1 | Erith Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Haywards Heath Town | 0 - 5 | Whitstable Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Corinthian | 3 - 4 | Bedfont Sports | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Welton Rovers | 1 - 7 | Fareham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Knaphill | 3 - 0 | Varndeanians | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Baffins Milton Rovers | 3 - 4 | AFC Stoneham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Brislington | 0 - 1 | Shaftesbury Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Cowes Sports | 2 - 4 | Melksham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Laverstock & Ford | 3 - 2 | Andover New Street | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Larkhall Athletic | 3 - 1 | Corsham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hamble Club | 3 - 3 | Hythe & Dibden | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Christchurch | 0 - 1 | United Services | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Paulton Rovers | 5 - 1 | Thatcham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Oldland Abbotonians | 2 - 2 | Blackfield & Langley | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Horndean | 3 - 0 | Portland United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Southall | 1 - 0 | Chichester City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sandhurst Town | 1 - 2 | VCD Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hollands & Blair | 0 - 3 | Ashford United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Broadfields United | 0 - 4 | Snodland Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Saltdean United | 2 - 4 | Badshot Lea | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Harefield United | 0 - 4 | Farnham Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Balham | 0 - 4 | Steyning Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Phoenix Sports | 1 - 2 | Eastbourne United | Le match |
06 août 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Enfield | 2 - 0 | Coggeshall Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lingfield | 1 - 3 | Sevenoaks Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hallam | 3 - 3 | Irlam | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Emley AFC | 0 - 0 | Avro | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Littlehampton Town | 0 - 6 | Erith & Belvedere | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wokingham & Emmbrook | 1 - 0 | Cinderford Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| AFC Croydon Athletic | 3 - 1 | Sutton Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bexhill United | 3 - 1 | North Greenford United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Welling Town | 0 - 4 | Cobham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Albion Sports | 2 - 2 | Chadderton | Le match |
08 août 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Wythenshawe | 2 - 1 | Campion | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Clacton | 2 - 2 | Real Bedford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Little Oakley | 3 - 1 | Baldock Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Stanway Rovers | 3 - 1 | Harpenden Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ipswich Wanderers | 3 - 0 | Histon | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Barton Town | 1 - 3 | Grimsby Borough | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hadleigh United | 2 - 3 | Cambridge City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sleaford Town | 0 - 2 | Shepshed Dynamo | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Pontefract Collieries | 3 - 0 | Birtley Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Newark and Sherwood FC | 3 - 2 | Hucknall Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tadley Calleva | 5 - 2 | Alton | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 1 - 0 | Uckfield Town | Le match |
09 août 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Guisborough Town | 2 - 2 | Newton Aycliffe | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Brimscombe & Thrupp | 1 - 4 | Highworth Town | Le match |
15 août 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Hartpury University | 1 - 2 | Holyport | Le match |