Calendrier/Résultats
Saison 2023/2024
15 septembre 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Ascot United | 1 - 2 | Lewes | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Darlington 1883 | 3 - 1 | Workington | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | Taunton Town | Le match |
16 septembre 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Southall | 1 - 2 | Hampton & Richmond | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Haringey Borough | 4 - 2 | Tonbridge Angels | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Sheppey United | 3 - 0 | Burgess Hill Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Knaphill | 0 - 1 | Hanworth Villa | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Carshalton Athletic | 4 - 0 | Kingstonian | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Whitehawk | 4 - 0 | Redhill | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Horsham | 2 - 2 | Marlow | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Dover Athletic | 3 - 2 | Hastings United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Warrington Town | 2 - 3 | Curzon Ashton | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Witham Town | 1 - 5 | AFC Hornchurch | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Horndean | 0 - 3 | Poole Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Mickleover Sports | 3 - 1 | Spalding United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Farsley | 1 - 1 | Scarborough Athletic | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Blyth Spartans | 1 - 1 | Bradford (Park Avenue) | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hyde | 2 - 1 | Albion Sports | Le match | ||
Terminé
| United of Manchester | 0 - 4 | Warrington Rylands | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Northwood | 2 - 2 | Cray Valley PM | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Enfield Town | 3 - 0 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Canvey Island | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Barton Rovers | 1 - 1 | Wroxham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Gosport Borough | 3 - 0 | Cribbs | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Mousehole | 0 - 5 | Salisbury | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Yeovil Town | 7 - 1 | AFC Stoneham | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Margate | 2 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ashton United | 2 - 2 | Atherton Collieries | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Morpeth Town | 3 - 0 | Southport | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Farnham Town | 1 - 2 | Chesham United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Brightlingsea Regent | 1 - 3 | Billericay Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hayes & Yeading United | 0 - 2 | Slough Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hashtag United | 0 - 1 | Needham Market | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Barwell | 1 - 2 | Bromsgrove Sporting | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lincoln United | 0 - 3 | Worksop Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Boston Utd | 4 - 0 | Leamington | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Macclesfield | 2 - 0 | Buxton | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Didcot Town | 2 - 0 | Bristol Manor Farm | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Runcorn Linnets | 1 - 1 | Chorley | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Lancaster City | 4 - 1 | Marske United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Spennymoor Town | 2 - 2 | Marine | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Plymouth Parkway | 2 - 2 | Frome Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hitchin Town | 3 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bracknell Town | 2 - 1 | Havant & Waterlooville | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Dartford | 2 - 3 | Welling United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Eastbourne | 0 - 1 | Worthing | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Steyning Town | 1 - 4 | Maidstone United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Eastbourne United | 1 - 3 | Berkhamsted | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Larkhall Athletic | 2 - 3 | Bath City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| South Shields | 2 - 0 | Bishop Auckland | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Weston-super-Mare | 2 - 0 | Truro City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Chippenham Town | 1 - 4 | Hungerford Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Gloucester City | 0 - 3 | AFC Totton | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Reading City | 1 - 1 | Winchester City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Highworth Town | 1 - 3 | Weymouth | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wimborne Town | 0 - 3 | Torquay Utd | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tadcaster Albion | 1 - 3 | Chester | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bedford Town | 2 - 3 | Gorleston | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Ware | 3 - 3 | Chelmsford City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Leiston | 1 - 2 | St Albans City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 3 | Biggleswade Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Whitby Town | 2 - 1 | Prescot Cables | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Mossley | 1 - 1 | Emley AFC | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Halesowen Town | 5 - 2 | Alvechurch | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Stourbridge | 2 - 0 | Matlock Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Coalville Town | 2 - 1 | Stafford | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Peterborough Sports | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Nantwich Town | 2 - 1 | Banbury United | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Rushall Olympic | 3 - 2 | Carlton Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Tamworth | 2 - 1 | Harborough Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Hereford | 2 - 0 | Anstey Nomads | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Worcester City | 0 - 2 | Leek Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Cleethorpes Town | 2 - 4 | Alfreton Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Scunthorpe Utd | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Kettering Town | 1 - 0 | Sporting Khalsa | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Royston Town | 1 - 3 | Hemel Hempstead Town | Le match | ||
Terminé
| King's Lynn Town | 0 - 0 | Aveley | Le match |
17 septembre 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminé
| Biggleswade | 1 - 2 | Cambridge City | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Cray Wanderers | 2 - 2 | Ramsgate | Le match | ||
Terminé
| Wingate & Finchley | 0 - 0 | Farnborough | Le match |