Tour de France 2012Rambouillet - Champs-Elysées

Rambouillet - Champs-Elysées
Pos. Nom Equipe Temps/Ecart
1 Bradley WIGGINS Sky 87h 34' 47''
2 Christopher FROOME Sky + 03' 21''
3 Vincenzo NIBALI Liquigas-Cannondale + 06' 19''
4 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Lotto-Belisol + 10' 15''
5 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC + 11' 04''
6 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE RadioShack-Nissan + 15' 41''
7 Cadel EVANS BMC + 15' 49''
8 Pierre ROLLAND Europcar + 16' 26''
9 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana + 16' 33''
10 Thibaut PINOT FDJ-BigMat + 17' 17''
11 Andreas KLÖDEN RadioShack-Nissan + 17' 54''
12 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R-La Mondiale + 19' 33''
13 Christopher HORNER RadioShack-Nissan + 19' 55''
14 Chris Anker SORENSEN Saxo Bank-Tinkoff + 25' 27''
15 Denis MENCHOV Katusha + 27' 22''
16 Maxime MONFORT RadioShack-Nissan + 28' 30''
17 Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Euskaltel + 31' 46''
18 Edouard VORGANOV Katusha + 37' 03''
19 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Movistar + 38' 16''
20 Jérôme COPPEL Saur-Sojasun + 42' 26''
21 Sandy CASAR FDJ-BigMat + 45' 43''
22 Michael ROGERS Sky + 46' 52''
23 Michele SCARPONI Lampre-ISD + 54' 52''
24 Ivan BASSO Liquigas-Cannondale + 58' 37''
25 Thomas VOECKLER Europcar + 59' 44''
26 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 01h 04' 4
27 Laurens TEN DAM Rabobank + 01h 05' 1
28 Jelle VANENDERT Lotto-Belisol + 01h 05' 3
29 Juan Jose COBO ACEBO Movistar + 01h 08' 2
30 Alexandre VINOKOUROV Astana + 01h 09' 1
31 Levi LEIPHEIMER Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 01h 15' 2
32 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank + 01h 16' 2
33 Richie PORTE Sky + 01h 16' 5
34 Daniel MARTIN Garmin-Sharp + 01h 20' 4
35 Rein TAARAMAE Cofidis + 01h 25' 2
36 Giampaolo CARUSO Katusha + 01h 27' 5
37 George HINCAPIE BMC + 01h 28' 3
38 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel + 01h 30' 3
39 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF Astana + 01h 32' 1
40 Rafaël VALLS FERRI Vacansoleil-DCM + 01h 34' 3
41 Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale + 01h 37' 5
42 Andriy GRIVKO Astana + 01h 38' 3
43 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R-La Mondiale + 01h 38' 4
44 Amaël MOINARD BMC + 01h 40' 4
45 Philippe GILBERT BMC + 01h 41' 0
46 Dominik NERZ Liquigas-Cannondale + 01h 41' 3
47 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ-BigMat + 01h 42' 1
48 Michael SCHAR BMC + 01h 42' 3
49 Sergio Miguel Moreir PAULINHO Saxo Bank-Tinkoff + 01h 43' 5
50 Yury TROFIMOV Katusha + 01h 47' 1
51 Jens VOIGT RadioShack-Nissan + 01h 47' 3
52 Vladimir KARPETS Movistar + 01h 50' 4
53 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ Saur-Sojasun + 01h 51' 4
54 Maxime BOUET AG2R-La Mondiale + 01h 52' 2
55 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Sky + 01h 52' 3
56 Johnny HOOGERLAND Vacansoleil-DCM + 01h 52' 3
57 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC + 01h 55' 3
58 Davide MALACARNE Europcar + 01h 57' 3
59 Christian VANDE VELDE Garmin-Sharp + 01h 57' 4
60 Cyril GAUTIER Europcar + 01h 58' 3
61 Mikael CHEREL AG2R-La Mondiale + 01h 58' 5
62 Dmitriy FOFONOV Astana + 01h 59' 5
63 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank + 02h 03' 5
64 Sébastien MINARD AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 05' 4
65 Jérémy ROY FDJ-BigMat + 02h 06' 3
66 Marco MARCATO Vacansoleil-DCM + 02h 10' 1
67 Dries DEVENYNS Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 02h 11' 3
68 Simone STORTONI Lampre-ISD + 02h 12' 2
69 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 02h 13' 3
70 Sylvester SZMYD Liquigas-Cannondale + 02h 13' 4
71 Pieter WEENING Orica GreenEdge + 02h 16' 1
72 Christophe RIBLON AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 17' 3
73 Jorge AZANZA SOTO Euskaltel + 02h 17' 3
74 Guillaume LEVARLET Saur-Sojasun + 02h 18' 5
75 Yaroslav POPOVYCH RadioShack-Nissan + 02h 19' 4
76 Vasil KIRYIENKA Movistar + 02h 21' 5
77 Andrey KASHECHKIN Astana + 02h 22' 0
78 Simon GERRANS Orica GreenEdge + 02h 23' 0
79 Marco MARZANO Lampre-ISD + 02h 24' 3
80 Adam HANSEN Lotto-Belisol + 02h 24' 4
81 Christian KNEES Sky + 02h 25' 2
82 Christophe KERN Europcar + 02h 26' 4
83 Yukiya ARASHIRO Europcar + 02h 29' 0
84 Mathieu LADAGNOUS FDJ-BigMat + 02h 29' 1
85 Danilo HONDO Lampre-ISD + 02h 33' 1
86 Ruben PEREZ MORENO Euskaltel + 02h 37' 5
87 Martin VELITS Omega Pharma-Quick Step + 02h 37' 5
88 Blel KADRI AG2R-La Mondiale + 02h 40' 4
89 Romain ZINGLE Cofidis + 02h 41' 1
90 Brice FEILLU Saur-Sojasun + 02h 41' 4
91 Julien SIMON Saur-Sojasun + 02h 41' 5
92 Michael MORKOV Saxo Bank-Tinkoff + 02h 46' 0
93 Arthur VICHOT FDJ-BigMat + 02h 46' 1
94 Steve CUMMINGS BMC + 02h 46' 5
95 Lars Ytting BAK Lotto-Belisol + 02h 47' 0
96 Stuart O'GRADY Orica GreenEdge + 02h 48' 0
97 Kristjan KOREN Liquigas-Cannondale + 02h 50' 3
98 Nicki SORENSEN Saxo Bank-Tinkoff + 02h 51' 3
99 David ZABRISKIE Garmin-Sharp + 02h 53' 1
100 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Movistar + 02h 53' 2
101 Francis DE GREEF Lotto-Belisol + 02h 53' 3
102 Koen DE KORT Argos-Shimano + 02h 53' 5
103 Jurgen ROELANDTS Lotto-Belisol + 02h 54' 1
104 Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale + 02h 55' 0
105 David MILLAR Garmin-Sharp + 02h 55' 2
106 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis + 02h 55' 2
107 Luca PAOLINI Katusha + 02h 56' 0
108 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC + 02h 56' 2
109 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEdge + 02h 56' 2
110 Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEdge + 02h 57' 2