Palmarès Tour de Lombardie

Année Vainqueur 2eme 3eme
2012 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Rigoberto Uran (Col)
2011 Oliver Zaugg (Sui) Daniel Martin (Irl) Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp)
2010 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Michele Scarponi (Ita) Pablo KoloLastrasbnev (Esp)
2009 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus)
2008 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Rigoberto Uran (Col)
2007 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Samuel Sanchez (Esp)
2006 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Fabian Wegmann (All)
2005 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Andy Schleck (Lux)
2004 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Michael Boogerd (Hol) Ivan Basso (Ita)
2003 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Angelo Lopeboselli (Ita) Dario Frigo (Ita)
2002 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Davide Rebellin (Ita) Oscar Camenzind (Sui)
2001 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Giuliano Figueras (Ita) Michael Boogerd (Hol)
2000 Raimondas Rumsas (Lit) Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Niklas Axelsson (Sué)
1999 Mirko Celestino (Ita) Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita)
1998 Oscar Camenzind (Sui) Michael Boogerd (Hol) Felice Puttini (Sui)
1997 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) Paolo Lafranchi (Ita) Francesco Casagrande (Ita)
1996 Andrea Tafi (Ita) Fabian Jeker (Sui) Axel Merckx (Bel)
1995 Gianni Faresin (Ita) Daniele Nardello (Ita) Michele Bartoli (Ita)
1994 Vladislav Bobrik (Rus) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Pascal Richard (Sui)
1993 Pascal Richard (Sui) Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Maximilian Sciandri (R-U)
1992 Tony Rominger (Sui) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Davide Cassani (Ita)
1991 Sean Kelly (Irl) Martial Gayant (Fra) Franco Ballerini (Ita)
1990 Gilles Delion (Fra) Pascal Richard (Sui) Charly Mottet (Fra)
1989 Tony Rominger (Sui) Gilles Delion (Fra) Luc Roosen (Bel)
1988 Charly Mottet (Fra) Gianni Bugno (Ita) Marino Lejarreta (Esp)
1987 Moreno Argentin (Ita) Eric Van Lancker (Bel) Marc Madiot (Fra)
1986 Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita) Sean Kelly (Irl) Phil Anderson (Aus)
1985 Sean Kelly (Irl) Adri Van Der Poel (Hol) Charly Mottet (Fra)
1984 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Ludo Peeters (Bel) Léo Van Vliet (Hol)
1983 Sean Kelly (Irl) Greg Lemond (USA) Adri Van Der Poel (Hol)
1982 Guiseppe Saronni (Ita) Pascal Jules (Fra) Francesco Moser (Ita)
1981 Hennie Kuiper (Hol) Moreno Argentin (Ita) Alfredo Chinetti (Ita)
1980 Alfons De Wolf (Bel) Alfredo Chinetti (Ita) Ludo Peeters (Bel)
1979 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Silvano Contini (Ita) Giovanni Battaglin (Ita)
1978 Francesco Moser (Ita) Bernt Johansson (Sué) Bernard Hinault (Fra)
1977 Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita) Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (Bel) Franco Bitossi (Ita)
1976 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Bernard Thevenet (Fra) Wladimiro Panizza (Ita)
1975 Francesco Moser (Ita) Enrico Paolini (Ita) Alfredo Chinetti (Ita)
1974 Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) Eddy Merckx (Bel) Franco Conti (Ita)
1973 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Eddy Merckx (Bel)
1972 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Cyrille Guimard (Fra) Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1971 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Franco Bitossi (Ita) Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
1970 Franco Bitossi (Ita) Felice Gimondi (Ita) Gianni Motta (Ita)
1969 Jean-Pierre Monsere (Bel) Herman Van Springel (Bel) Franco Bitossi (Ita)
1968 Herman Van Springel (Bel) Franco Bitossi (Ita) Eddy Merckx (Bel)
1967 Franco Bitossi (Ita) Felice Gimondi (Ita) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1966 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Eddy Merckx (Bel) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1965 Tom Simpson (R-U) Gerben Karstens (Hol) Jean Stablinski (Fra)
1964 Gianni Motta (Ita) Carmine Preziosi (Ita) Jos Hoevenaars (Bel)
1963 Johan De Roo (Hol) Adriano Durante (Ita) Michele Dancelli (Ita)
1962 Johan De Roo (Hol) Livio Trape (Ita) Alcide Cerato (Ita)
1961 Vito Taccone (Ita) Imerio Massignan (Ita) Renzo Fontona (Ita)
1960 Emile Daems (Bel) Diego Ronchini (Ita) Marino Fontona (Ita)
1959 Rik Van Looy (Bel) Willy Vannitsen (Bel) Miguel Poblet Orriols (Esp)
1958 Nino Defilippis (Ita) Miguel Poblet Orriols (Esp) Michel Van Aerde (Bel)
1957 Diego Ronchini (Ita) Battista Monti (Ita) Aurelio Cestari (Ita)
1956 André Darrigade (Fra) Fausto Coppi (Ita) Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)
1955 Cleto Maule (Ita) Alfred De Buyne (Bel) Angelo Conterno (Ita)
1954 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Fiorenzo Magni (Ita) Mino De Rossi (Ita)
1953 Bruno Landi (Ita) Joseph Cerami (Bel) Pierre Molineris (Fra)
1952 Guiseppe Minardi (Ita) Nino Defilippis (Ita) Arrigo Padovan (Ita)
1951 Louison Bobet (Fra) Guiseppe Minardi (Ita) Fausto Coppi (Ita)
1950 Renzo Soldani (Ita) Antonio Bevilacqua (Ita) Fausto Coppi (Ita)
1949 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Ferdi Kubler (Sui) Nello Logli (Ita)
1948 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Adolfo Leoni (Ita) Fritz Schaer (Sui)
1947 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Italo De Zan (Ita)
1946 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Luigi Casola (Ita) Michele Motta (Ita)
1945 Mario Ricci (Ita) Aldo Bini (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita)
1944 Non couru
1943 Non couru
1942 Aldo Bini (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Quirino Toccaceli (Ita)
1941 Mario Ricci (Ita) Cino Cinelli (Ita) Severino Canavesi (Ita)
1940 Gino Bartali (Ita) Osvaldo Batlo (Ita) Cino Cinelli (Ita)
1939 Gino Bartali (Ita) Adolfo Leoni (Ita) Salvatore Crippa (Ita)
1938 Cino Cinelli (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Osvaldo Batlo (Ita)
1937 Aldo Bini (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Aimone Landi (Ita)
1936 Gino Bartali (Ita) Diego Marabelli (Ita) Luigi Barral (Ita)
1935 Enrico Mollo (Ita) Aldo Bini (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita)
1934 Learco Guerra (Ita) Mario Cipriani (Ita) Domenico Piemontesi (Ita)
1933 Domenico Piemontesi (Ita) Luigi Barral (Ita) Pietro Rimoldi (Ita)
1932 Antonio Negrini (Ita) Domenico Piemontesi (Ita) Remo Bertoni (Ita)
1931 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Michele Mara (Ita) Angelo Firpo (Ita)
1930 Michele Mara (Ita) Alfredo Binda (Ita) Learco Guerra (Ita)
1929 Pietro Fossati (Ita) Adriano Zanaga (Ita) Raffaele Di Paco (Ita)
1928 Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Allegro Grandi (Ita) Pietro Fossati (Ita)
1927 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Alfonso Piccin (Ita) Antonio Negrini (Ita)
1926 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Antonio Negrini (Ita) Ermano Vallazza (Ita)
1925 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Battista Giuntelli (Ita) Ermano Vallazza (Ita)
1924 Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Costante Girardengo (Ita) Pietro Linari (Ita)
1923 Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Pietro Linari (Ita) Federico Gay (Ita)
1922 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Carlo Azzini (Ita) Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1921 Costante Girardenro (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Federico Gay (Ita)
1920 Henri Pelissier (Ita) Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita)
1919 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Heiri Suter (Sui)
1918 Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Alfredo Sivocci (Ita) Carlo Galetti (Ita)
1917 Philippe Thys (Bel) Francis Pelissier (Fra) Leopold Torricelli (Ita)
1916 Leopold Torricelli (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Camillo Bertarelli (Ita)
1915 Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Paride Ferrari (Ita) Gaetano Garavaglia (Ita)
1914 Laure Bordin (Ita) Guiseppe Azzini (Ita) Pierino Piacco (Ita)
1913 Henri Pelissier (Fra) Maurice Brocco (Fra) Marcel Godivier (Fra)
1912 Carlo Oriani (Ita) Enrico Verde (Ita) Maurice Brocco (Ita)
1911 Henri Pelissier (Fra) Giovanni Micheletto (Ita) Maurice Brocco (Fra)
1910 Giovanni Micheletto (Ita) Luigi Ganna (Ita) Luigi Bailo (Ita)
1909 Goivanni Cuniolo (Ita) Omer Beaugendre (Fra) Louis Trousselier (Fra)
1908 Francois Faber (Lux) Luigi Ganna (Ita) Giovanni Gerbi (Ita)
1907 Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Ernesto Azzini (Ita) Luigi Ganna (Ita)
1906 Cesare Brambilla (Ita) Carlo Galetti (Ita) Luigi Ganna (Ita)
1905 Goivanni Gerbi (Ita) Giovanni Rossignoli (Ita) Luigi Ganna (Ita)