Palmarès Tour de France

Année Vainqueur 2eme 3eme
2013 Christopher Froome (R-U) Nairo Quintana (Col) Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp)
2012 Bradley Wiggins (R-U) Christopher Froome (R-U) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
2011 Cadel Evans (Aus) Andy Schleck (Lux) Fränk Schleck (Lux)
2010 Andy Schleck (Lux) Denis Menchov (Rus) Samuel Sanchez (Esp)
2009 Alberto Contador (Esp) Andy Schleck (Lux) Lance Armstrong (USA)
2008 Carlos Sastre (Esp) Cadel Evans (Aus) Bernard Kohl (Aut)
2007 Alberto Contador (Esp) Cadel Evans (Aus) Levi Leipheimer (USA)
2006 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Esp) Andreas Kloden (All) Carlos Sastre (Esp)
2005 Non attribué Ivan Basso (Ita) Jan Ullrich (All)
2004 Non attribué Andreas Kloden (All) Ivan Basso (Ita)
2003 Non attribué Jan Ullrich (All) Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz)
2002 Non attribué Joseba Beloki (Esp) Raimondas Rumsas (Lit)
2001 Non attribué Jan Ullrich (All) Joseba Beloki (Esp)
2000 Non attribué Jan Ullrich (All) Joseba Beloki (Esp)
1999 Non attribué Alex Zulle (Sui) Fernando Escartin (Esp)
1998 Marco Pantani (Ita) Jan Ullrich (All) Bobby Julich (USA)
1997 Jan Ullrich (All) Richard Virenque (Fra) Marco Pantani (Ita)
1996 Bjarne Riis(Dmk) Jan Ullrich (All) Richard Virenque (Fra)
1995 Miguel Indurain (Esp) Alex Zulle (Sui) Bjarne Riis (Dan)
1994 Miguel Indurain (Esp) Piotr Ugrumov (Let) Marco Pantani (Ita)
1993 Miguel Indurain (Esp) Tony Rominger (Sui) Zenon Jaskula (Pol)
1992 Miguel Indurain (Esp) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Gianni Bugno (Ita)
1991 Miguel Indurain (Esp) Gianni Bugno (Ita) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)
1990 Greg Lemond (USA) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Erik Breukink (Hol)
1989 Greg Lemond (USA) Laurent Fignon (Fra) Pedro Delgado (Esp)
1988 Pedro Delgado (Esp) Steven Rooks (Hol) Fabio Parra (Col)
1987 Stephen Roche (Irl) Pedro Delgado (Esp) Jean-Francois Bernard (Fra)
1986 Greg Lemond (USA) Bernard Hinault (Fra) Urs Zimmermann (Sui)
1985 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Greg Lemond (USA) Stephen Roche (Irl)
1984 Laurent Fignon (Fra) Bernard Hinault (Fra) Greg Lemond (USA)
1983 Laurent Fignon (Fra) Angel Arroyo (Esp) Peter Winnen (Hol)
1982 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Johan Van Der Velde (Hol)
1981 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Lucien Van Impe (Bel) Robert Alban (Fra)
1980 Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Hennie Kuiper (Hol) Raymond Martin (Fra)
1979 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Joaquim Agostinho (Por)
1978 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Joaquim Agostinho (Por)
1977 Bernard Thevenet (Fra) Hennie Kuiper (Hol) Lucien Van Impe (Bel)
1976 Lucien Van Impe (Bel) Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1975 Bernard Thevenet (Fra) Eddy Merckx (Bel) Lucien Van Impe (Bel)
1974 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Vicente Lopez Carril (Esp)
1973 Luis Ocana (Esp) Bernard Thevenet (Fra) José Manuel Fuente (Esp)
1972 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Felice Gimondi (Ita) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1971 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Lucien Van Impe (Bel)
1970 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Gésta Pettersson (Sué)
1969 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Roger Pingeon (Fra) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1968 Jan Janssen (Hol) Herman Van Springel (Bel) Ferdinand Bracke (Bel)
1967 Roger Pingeon (Fra) Julio Jimenez (Esp) Franco Balmanion (Ita)
1966 Lucien Aimar (Fra) Jan Janssen (Hol) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1965 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Gianni Motta (Ita)
1964 Jacques Anquetil (Fra) Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Federico Bahamontes (Esp)
1963 Jacques Anquetil (Fra) Federico Bahamontes (Esp) José Perez Frances (Esp)
1962 Jacques Anquetil (Fra) Joseph Planckaert (Bel) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1961 Jacques Anquetil (Fra) Guido Carlesi (Ita) Charly Gaul (Lux)
1960 Gastone Nencini (Ita) Graziano Battistini (Ita) Jan Adriaensens (Bel)
1959 Federico Bahamontes (Esp) Henry Anglade (Fra) Jacques Anquetil (Fra)
1958 Charly Gaul (Lux) Vito Favero (Ita) Raphaél Geminiani (Fra)
1957 Jacques Anquetil (Fra) Marcel Janssens (Bel) Adolf Christian (Aut)
1956 Roger Walkowiak (Fra) Gilbert Bauvin (Fra) Jan Adriaensens (Bel)
1955 Louison Bobet (Fra) Jean Brankart (Bel) Charly Gaul (Lux)
1954 Louison Bobet (Fra) Ferdi Kubler (Sui) Fritz Schaer (Sui)
1953 Louison Bobet (Fra) Jean Mallejac (Fra) Giancarlo Astrua (Ita)
1952 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Constant Ockers (Bel) Bernardo Ruiz (Esp)
1951 Hugo Koblet (Sui) Lucien Lazarides (Fra) Lucien Lazaridés (Fra)
1950 Ferdi Kubler (Sui) Constant Ockers (Bel) Louison Bobet (Fra)
1949 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Jacques Marinelli (Fra)
1948 Gino Bartali (Ita) Albéric Schotte (Bel) Guy Lapebie (Fra)
1947 Jean Robic (Fra) Edouard Fachleitner (Fra) Pierre Brambilla (Fra)
1946 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1945 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1944 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1943 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1942 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1941 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1940 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1939 Sylvére Maes (Bel) René Vietto (Fra) Lucien Vlaeminck (Bel)
1938 Gino Bartali (Ita) Felicien Vervaecke (Bel) Victor Cosson (Fra)
1937 Roger Lapebie (Fra) Mario Vicini (Ita) Léo Amberg (Sui)
1936 Sylvére Maes (Bel) Antonin Magne (Fra) Felicien Vervaecke (Bel)
1935 Romain Maes (Bel) Ambrogio Morelli (Ita) Felicien Vervaecke (Bel)
1934 Antonin Magne (Fra) Guiseppe Martano (Ita) Roger Lapebie (Fra)
1933 Georges Speicher (Fra) Learco Guerra (Ita) Guiseppe Martano (Ita)
1932 André Leducq (Fra) Kurt Stoepel (All) Francesco Camusso (Ita)
1931 Antonin Magne (Fra) Joseph Demuysere (Bel) Antonio Pesenti (Ita)
1930 André Leducq (Fra) Learco Guerra (Ita) Antonin Magne (Fra)
1929 Maurice Dewaele (Bel) Guiseppe Pancera (Ita) Joseph Demuysere (Bel)
1928 Nicolas Frantz (Lux) André Leducq (Fra) Maurice Dewaele (Bel)
1927 Nicolas Frantz (Lux) Maurice Dewaele (Bel) Felicien Vervaecke (Bel)
1926 Lucien Buysse (Bel) Nicolas Frantz (Lux) Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1925 Ottavio Bottecchia (Ita) Lucien Buysse (Bel) Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1924 ttavio Bottecchia (Ita) Nicolas Frantz (Lux) Lucien Buysse (Bel)
1923 Henri Pelissier (Fra) Ottavio Bottecchia (Ita) Romain Bellenger (Fra)
1922 Firmin Lambot (Bel) Jean Alavoine (Fra) Felix Sellier (Bel)
1921 Léon Scieur (Bel) Hector Heusghem (Bel) Honoré Barthelemy (Fra)
1920 Philippe Thys (Bel) Hector Heusghem (Bel) Firmin Lambot (Bel)
1919 Firmin Lambot (Bel) Jean Alavoine (Fra) Eugéne Christophe (Fra)
1918 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1917 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1916 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1915 Non couru Non couru Non couru
1914 Philippe Thys (Bel) Henri Pelissier (Fra) Jean Alavoine (Fra)
1913 Philippe Thys (Bel) Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Marcel Buysse (Bel)
1912 Odile Defraye (Bel) Eugéne Christophe (Fra) Gustave Garrigou (Fra)
1911 Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Paul Duboc (Fra) Emile Georget (Fra)
1910 Octave Lapize (Fra) Francois Faber (Lux) Gustave Garrigou (Fra)
1909 Francois Faber (Lux) Gustave Garrigou (Fra) et Georges Passerieu (Fra) Jean Alavoine (Fra)
1908 Lucien Petit-Breton (Fra) Francois Faber (Lux) Georges Passerieu (Fra)
1907 Lucien Petit-Breton (Fra) Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Emile Georget (Fra)
1906 René Pottier (Fra) Georges Passerieu (Fra) Louis Trousselier (Fra)
1905 Louis Trousselier (Fra) Hippolyte Aucouturier (Fra) Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq (Fra)
1904 Henri Cornet (Fra) Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq (Fra) Philippe Jousselin (Fra)
1903 Maurice Garin (Fra) Lucien Pothier (Fra) Fernand Augereau (Fra)