Palmarès Tour d'Italie

Palmares
Année Vainqueur 2eme 3eme
2013 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cadel Evans (Aus)
2012 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Thomas De Gendt (Bel)
2011 Alberto Contador (Esp) Michele Scarponi (Ita) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
2010 Ivan Basso (Ita) David Arroyo (Esp) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
2009 Denis Menchov (Rus) Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Franco Pelizotti (Ita)
2008 Alberto Contador (Esp) Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Marzio Bruseghin (Ita)
2007 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Andy Schleck (Lux) Eddy Mazzolenni (Ita)
2006 Ivan Basso (Ita) Ivan Gutierrez (Esp) Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
2005 Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) Gilberto Simoni (Ita) José Rujano (Ven)
2004 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
2003 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
2002 Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) Tyler Hamilton (USA) Pietro Caucchioli (Ita)
2001 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Abraham Olano (Esp) Unai Osa (Esp)
2000 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
1999 Ivan Gotti (Ita) Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
1998 Marco Pantani (Ita) Pavel Tonkov (Rus) Guiseppe Guerini (Ita)
1997 Ivan Gotti (Ita) Pavel Tonkov (Rus) Guiseppe Guerini (Ita)
1996 Pavel Tonkov (Rus) Enrico Zaina (Ita) Abraham Olano (Esp)
1995 Tony Rominger (Sui) Evgueni Berzin (Rus) Piotr Ugrumov (Let)
1994 Evgueni Berzin (Rus) Marco Pantani (Ita) Miguel Indurain (Esp)
1993 Miguel Indurain (Esp) Piotr Ugrumov (Let) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)
1992 Miguel Indurain (Esp) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Franco Chioccoli (Ita)
1991 Franco Chioccoli (Ita) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Massimiliano Lelli (Ita)
1990 Gianni Bugno (Ita) Charly Mottet (Fra) Marco Giovanetti (Ita)
1989 Laurent Fignon (Fra) Flavio Giupponi (Ita) Andrew Hampsten (USA)
1988 Andrew Hampsten (USA) Erik Breukink (Hol) Urs Zimmermann (Sui)
1987 Stephen Roche (Irl) Robert Millar (R-U) Erik Breukink (Hol)
1986 Roberto Visentini (Ita) Guiseppe Saronni (Ita) Francesco Moser (Ita)
1985 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Francesco Moser (Ita) Greg Lemmond (USA)
1984 Francesco Moser (Ita) Laurent Fignon (Fra) Moreno Argentin (Ita)
1983 Guiseppe Saronni (Ita) Toberto Visentini (Ita) Alberto Fernandez (Esp)
1982 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Tommy Prim (Sue) Guiseppe Saronni (Ita)
1981 Giovanni Battaglin (Ita) Tommy Prim (Sue) Guiseppe Saronni (Ita)
1980 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Wladimiro Panizza (Ita) Giovanni Battaglin (Ita)
1979 Guiseppe Saronni (Ita) Francesco Moser (Ita) Bernt Johansson (Sue)
1978 Johan De Muynck (Bel) Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita) Francesco Moser (Ita)
1977 Michel Pollentier (Bel) Francesco Moser (Ita) Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita)
1976 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Johan De Muynck (Bel) Fausto Bertoglio (Ita)
1975 Fausto Bertoglio (Ita) Francisco Galdos (Esp) Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1974 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Gaetano Baronchelli (Ita) Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1973 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Felice Gimondi (Ita) Giovanni Battaglin (Ita)
1972 Eddy Merckx (Bel) José Manuel Fuente (Esp) Francisco Galdos (Esp)
1971 Gésta Petterson (Sue) Herman Van Springel (Bel) Ugo Colombo (Ita)
1970 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Felice Gimondi (Ita) Martin Van Den Bossche (Bel)
1969 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Claudio Michelotto (Ita) Italo Zilioli (Ita)
1968 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Vittorio Adorni (Ita) Felice Gimondi (Ita)
1967 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Franco Balmanion (Ita) Jacques Anquetil (Fra)
1966 Gianni Motta (Ita) Italo Zilioli (Ita) Jacques Anquetil (Fra)
1965 Vittorio Adorni (Ita) Italo Zilioli (Ita) FeliceGimondi (Ita)
1964 Jacques Anquetil (Fra) Italo Zilioli (Ita) Guido De Rosso(Ita)
1963 Franco Balmanion (Ita) Vittorio Adorni (Ita) Giorgio Zancanaro (Ita)
1962 Franco Balmanion (Ita ) Imero Massignan (Ita) Nino Defilippis (Ita)
1961 Arnaldo Pambianco (Ita) Jacques Anquetil (Fra)
1960 Jacques Anquetil (Fra) Gastone Cencini (Ita) Charly Gaul (Lux)
1959 Charly Gaul (Lux) Jacques Anquetil(Fra) Diego Ronchini (Ita)
1958 Ercole Baldini (Ita) Jean Brankart (Bel) Charly Gaul (Lux)
1957 Gastone Nencini (Ita) Louison Bodet (Fra) Ercole Baldini (Ita)
1956 Charly Gaul (Lux) Fiorenzo Magni (Ita) Agostino Goletto (Ita)
1955 Fiorenzo Magni (Ita) Fausto Coppi (Ita) Gastone Nencini (Ita)
1954 Carlo Clerici (Sui) Hugo Koblet (Sui)
1953 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Hugo Koblet (Sui) Pasquale Fornara (Ita)
1952 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Fiorenzo Magni (Ita) Ferdi Kubler (Sui)
1951 Fiorenzo Magni (Ita) Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Ferdi Kubler (Sui)
1950 Hugo Koblet (Sui) Gino Bartali (Ita) Alfredo Martini (Ita)
1949 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Giordano Cottur (Ita)
1948 Fiorenzo Magni (Ita) Ezio Cecchi (Ita) Giordano Cottur (Ita)
1947 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Giulio Bresci (Ita)
1946 Gino Bartali (Ita) Fausto Coppi (Ita) Vito Ortelli(Ita)
1945 Non couru
1944 Non couru
1943 Non couru
1942 Non couru
1941 Non couru
1940 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Enrico Mollo (Ita) Giordano Cottur (Ita)
1939 Giovanni Valetti (Ita) Gino Bartali (Ita) Mario Vicini (Ita)
1938 Giovanni Valetti (Ita) Ezio Cecchi (Ita) Severino Canavesi (Ita)
1937 Gino Bartali (Ita) Giovanni Valetti (Ita) Enrico Mollo (Ita)
1936 Gino Bartali (Ita) Guiseppe Olmo (Ita) Severino Canavesi (Ita)
1935 Vasco Bergamaschi (Ita) Guiseppe Martano (Ita) Guiseppe Olmo (Ita)
1934 Learco Guerra (Ita) Francesco Camusso (Ita) Giovanni Cazzulani (Ita)
1933 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Joseph Demuysere (Bel) Domenico Piemontesi (Ita)
1932 Antonio Pesenti (Ita) Joseph Demuysere (Bel) Remo Bertoni (Ita)
1931 Francesco Camusso (Ita) Luigi Giacobbe (Ita) Luigi Giacobbe (Ita)
1930 Luigi Marchisio (Ita) Luigi Giacobbe (Ita) Allegro Grandi (Ita)
1929 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Domenico Piemontesi (Ita) Leonida Frascarelli (Ita)
1928 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Guiseppe Pancera (Ita) Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1927 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Antonioo Negrini (Ita)
1926 Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Alfredo Binda (Ita) Arturo Bresciani (Ita)
1925 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Costantr Girardengo (Ita) Giovanni Brunero (Ita)
1924 Guiseppe Enrici (Ita) Federico Gay (Ita) Angilo Gabrelli (Ita)
1923 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1922 Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita) Guiseppe Enrici (Ita)
1921 Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Bartolomeo Aimo (Ita)
1920 Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Angelo Gremo (Ita) Henri Alavoine (Fra)
1919 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Marcel Buysse (Bel)
1918 Non couru
1917 Non couru
1916 Non couru
1915 Non couru
1914 Alfredo Calzolari (Ita) Pierino Albini (Ita) Luigi Lucotti (Ita)
1913 Carlo Oriani (Ita) Eberardo Pavesi (Ita) Guiseppe Azzini (Ita)
1912 Equipe Atala
1911 Carlo Galetti (Ita) Giovanni Rossignoli (Ita) Giovanni Gerbi (Ita)
1910 Carlo Galetti (Ita) Eberardo Pavesi (Ita) Luigi Ganna (Ita)
1909 Luigi Ganna (Ita) Carlo Galetti (Ita) Giovanni Rossignoli (Ita)

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité