Palmarès Paris-Tours

Année Vainqueur 2eme 3eme
2012 Marco Marcato (Ita) Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Niki Terpstra (Hol)
2011 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Marco Marcato (Ita) Kasper Klostergaard (Dan)
2010 Oscar Freire (Esp) Angelo Furlan (Ita) Gert Steegmans (Bel)
2009 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Tom Boonen (Bel) Borut Bozic (Slo)
2008 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Jan Kuyckx (Bel) Sébastien Turgot (Fra)
2007 Alessandro Petacchi(Ita) Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Oscar Freire (Esp)
2006 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Kurte Asle Arvesen (Nor) Stuart OéGrady (Aus)
2005 Erik Zabel (All) Daniele Bennati (Ita) Allan Davis (Aus)
2004 Erik Dekker (Hol) Danilo Hondo (Esp) Oscar Freire (ESp)
2003 Erik Zabel (All) Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Stuart OéGrady (Aus)
2002 Jakob Storm Piil (Dan) Jacky Durand (Fra) Erik Zabel (All)
2001 Richard Virenque (Fra) Oscar Freire (Esp) Erik Zabel (All)
2000 Andrea Tafi (Ita) Andrei Tchmil (Bel) Daniele Nardello (Ita)
1999 Marc Wauters (Bel) Gianni Faresin (Ita) Jaan Kirsipuu (Est)
1998 Jacky Durand (Fra) Mirko Gualdi (Ita) Jaan Kirsipuu (Est)
1997 Andrei Tchmil (Bel) Maximilian Sciandri (R-U) Henk Vogels (Aus)
1996 Nicola Minali (Ita) Tom Steels (Bel) Giovanni Lombardi (Ita)
1995 Nicola Minali (Ita) Andrei Tchmil (Bel) Sven Teutenberg (All)
1994 Erik Zabel (All) Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Zbigniew Spruch (Pol)
1993 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Alexander Gontchenkov (Rus)
1992 Henrik Redant (Bel) Christian Henn (All) Olaf Ludwig (All)
1991 Johan Capiot (Bel) Olaf Ludwig (All) Nico Verhoeven (Hol)
1990 Rolf Sorensen (Dan) Phil Anderson (Aus) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)
1989 Jelle Nijdam (Hol) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel) Johan Museeuw (Bel)
1988 Peter Pieters (Hol) Jan Goessens (Bel) Sean Kelly (Irl)
1987 Adri Van Der Poel (Hol) Teun Van Vliet (Hol) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)
1986 Phil Anderson (Aus) Jean-Louis Peillon (Fra) Charly Mottet (Fra)
1985 Ludo Peeters (Bel) Moreno Argentin (Ita) Sean Kelly (Irl)
1984 Sean Kelly (Irl) Steven Rooks (Hol) Bruno Wojtinek (Fra)
1983 Ludo Peeters (Bel) Adri Van Der Poel (Hol) Jan Raas (Hol)
1982 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (Bel) Pierino Gavazzi (Ita) Alfons De Wolf (Bel)
1981 Jan Raas (Hol) Ferdi Van Den Haute (Bel) Luc Colijn (Bel)
1980 Daniel Willems (Bel) Alain Vigeron (Fra) Eddy Vanhaerens (Bel)
1979 Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Guiseppe Saronni (Ita) Jan Raas (Hol)
1978 Jan Raas (Hol) Jozef Jacobs (Bel) Guido Van Calster (Bel)
1977 Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Johan De Muynck (Bel) Hennie Kuiper (Hol)
1976 Ronald De Witte (Bel) Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Robert Bouloux (Fra)
1975 Freddy Maertens (Bel) Frans Van Looy (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel)
1974 Francesco Moser (Ita) Jean-Pierre Danguillaume (Fra) Eric Leman (Bel)
1973 Rik Van Linden (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
1972 Noél Vantyghem (Bel) Jozef Huysmans (Bel) Willy De Geest (Bel)
1971 Rik Van Linden (Bel) Marino Basso (Ita) Gerben Karstens (Hol)
1970 Jurgen Tschan (All) René Pijnen (Hol) Guido Reybrouck (Bel)
1969 Herman Van Springel (Bel) Frans Verbeeck (Bel) Roger Jochmans (Bel)
1968 Guido Reybrouck (Bel) Walter Godefroot (Bel) Eric Leman (Bel)
1967 Rik Van Looy (Bel) Barry Hoban (R-U) José Samyn (Fra)
1966 Gudio Reybrouck (Bel) Rik Van Looy (Bel) Paul Lemeteyer (Fra)
1965 Gerben Karstens (Hol) Gustave Desmet (Bel) Fernand Deferm (Bel)
1964 Guido Reybrouck (Bel) Rik Van Looy (Bel) Gustave Desmet (Bel)
1963 Johan De Roo (Hol) Tom Simpson (R-U) Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
1962 Johan De Roo (Hol) Frans Melckenbeeck (Bel) Benoni Beheyt (Bel)
1961 Joseph Wouters (Bel) Gilbert Desmet (Bel) Anatole Novak (Fra)
1960 Johannes De Haan (Hol) Michel Stolker (Hol) Luis Otano (Esp)
1959 Rik Van Looy (Bel) Coen Niesten (Hol) André Noyelle (Bel)
1958 Gilbert Desmet (Bel) Alfred De Bruyne (Bel) Francois Mahe (Fra)
1957 Alfred De Bruyne (Bel) Louison Bobet (Fra) Angelo Conterno (Ita)
1956 Albert Bouvet (Fra) Julien Schepens (Bel) Louison Bobet (Fra)
1955 Jacques Dupont (Fra) Alfred De Bruyne (Bel) Jean-Marie Cieleska (fra)
1954 Gilbert Scodeller (Fra) Louison Bobet (Fra) Pierre Michel (Fra)
1953 Joseph Schils (Bel) Ferdi Kubler (Sui) Georges Gilles (Fra)
1952 Raymond Guegan (Fra) Albéric Schotte (Bel) Louis Caput (Fra)
1951 Jacques Dupont (Fra) Alfredo Martini (Ita) Attilio Redolfi (Fra)
1950 André Mahe (Fra) Urbain Caffi (Fra) Guy Lapebie (Fra)
1949 Albert Ramon (Bel) Paul Neri (Fra) Jacques Geus (Bel)
1948 Louis Caput (Fra) Robert Mignat (Fra) Emile Idee (Fra)
1947 Albéric Schotte (Bel) Emile Idee (Fra) Albert Sercu (Bel)
1946 Albéric Schotte (Bel) Roger Prevotal (fra) Maurice de Muer (Fra)
1945 Paul Maye (Fra) Joseph Goutorbe (Fra) Emile Idee (Fra)
1944 Lucien Teisseire (Fra) Louis Gauthier (fra) Louis Thietard (Fra)
1943 Gabriel Gaudin (Fra) Achiel Buysse (Bel) Albert Hendricks (Bel)
1942 Paul Maye (Fra) Gérard Virol (Fra) Giulio Rossi (Ita)
1941 Paul Maye (Fra) Albert Goutal (Fra) Pierre Cloarec (Fra)
1940 Non couru
1939 Frans Bonduel (Bel) Lucien Storme (Bel) Théo Pirmez (Bel)
1938 Giulio Rossi (Ita) Albertin Disseaux (Bel) Paul Maye (Fra)
1937 Gustave Danneels (Bel) Frans Bonduel (Bel) Edgard De Caluwe (Bel)
1936 Gustave Danneels (Bel) Fernand Mithouard (Fra) Jules Coelaert (Bel)
1935 René Le Greves (Fra) Roger Lapebie (Fra) Raffaele Di Paco (Ita)
1934 Gustave Danneels (Bel) Romain Gijssels (Bel) Felicien Vervaecke (Bel)
1933 Jules Merviel (Fra) Antonin Magne (Fra) Ludwig Geyer (Bel)
1932 Julien Moineau (Fra) Herbert Sieronski (All) Amalio Viarengo (Ita)
1931 André Leducq (Fra) Roger Parioleau (Fra) Alfred hamerlinck (Bel)
1930 Jean Marechal (Fra) Marcel Bidot (Fra) Frans Bonduel (Bel)
1929 Nicolas Frantz (Lux) Aimé Deolet (Bel) Georges Ronsse (Bel)
1928 Denis Verschueren (Bel) Charles Pelissier (Fra) Marius Gallotini (Fra)
1927 Heiri Suter (Sui) Gustaaf Van Slembrouck (Bel) Georges Ronsse (Bel)
1926 Heiri Suter (Sui) Kastor Notter (Sui) Nicolas Frantz (Lux)
1925 Denis Verschueren (Bel) August Mortelmans (Bel) Jean Hillarion (Fra)
1924 Louis Mottiat (Bel) Nicolas Frantz (Lux) Jules Huyvaert (Bel)
1923 Paul Deman (Bel) Felix Sellier (Bel) Hector Tiberghien (Bel)
1922 Henri Pelissier (Fra) Heiri Suter (Sui) Robert Jacquinot (Fra)
1921 Francis Pelissier (Fra) Louis Mottiat (Bel) Eugéne Christophe (Fra)
1920 Eugéne Christophe (Fra) Honoré Barthelemy (Fra) Albert Dejonghe (Bel)
1919 Hector Tiberghien (Bel) René Vandenhove (Fra) Jean Rossius (Bel)
1918 Charles Mantelet (Fra) Lucien Cazalis (Sui) Alexis Michiels (Bel)
1917 Philippe Thys (Bel) Marcel Godivier (Fra) Eugéne Christophe (Fra)
1916 Non couru
1915 Non couru
1914 Oscar Egg (Sui) Emile Engel (Fra) Philippe Thys (Bel)
1913 Charles Crupelandt (Fra) Georges Passerieu (Fra) Louis Luguet (Fra)
1912 Louis Heusghem (Bel) Charles De Ruyter (Bel) Lucien Petit-Breton (Fra)
1911 Octave Lapize (Fra) Cyrille Van Hauwaert (Bel) Emile Georget (Fra)
1910 Francois Faber (Lux) Louis Trousselier (Fra) Emile Engel (Fra)
1909 Francois Faber (Lux) Jean Alavoine (Fra) Ernest Paul (Fra)
1908 Francois Beaugendre (Fra) Frédéric Saillot (Fra) Francois Faber (Lux)
1907 Georges Passerieu (Fra) André Pottier (Fra) Emile Georget (Fra)
1906 Lucien Petit-Breton (Fra) Louis Trousselier (fra) Henri Cornet (Fra)
1905 Non couru
1904 Non couru
1903 Non couru
1901 Jean Fischer (Fra) Georges Lorgeou (Fra) Edouard Wattelier (Fra)
1900 Non couru
1899 Non couru
1898 Non couru
1897 Non couru
1896 Eugéne Prevost (Fra) Emile Ouzou (Fra) Lucien Bouvet (Fra)