Palmarès Paris-Roubaix

Palmares
Année Vainqueur 2e 3e
2013 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Niki Terpstra (Pbs)
2012 Tom Boonen (Bel) Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
2011 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Maarten Tjallingii (Hol)
2010 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Thor Hushovd (Nor) Juan Antonio Flecha (Esp)
2009 Tom Boonen (Bel) Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Thor Hushovd (Nor)
2008 Tom Boonen (Bel) Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
2007 Stuart OGrady (Aus) Juan Antonio Flecha (Esp) Steffen Wesemann (All)
2006 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Tom Boonen (Bel) Alessandro Ballan (Ita)
2005 Tom Boonen (Bel) George Hincapie (Usa) Juan Antonio Flecha (Esp)
2004 Magnus Backstedt (Sué) Tristan Hoffman (Hol) Roger Hammond (Gbr)
2003 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Dario Pieri (Ita) Viatcheslav Ekimov (Rus)
2002 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Steffen Wesemann (All) Tom Boonen (Bel)
2001 Servais Knaven (Bel) Johan Museeuw (Bel) Romans Vainsteins (Let)
2000 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Erik Zabel (All)
1999 Andrea Tafi (Ita) Wilfried Peeters (Bel) Tom Steels (Bel)
1998 Franco Ballerini (Ita) Andrea Tafi (Ita) Wilfried Peeters (Bel)
1997 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Jo Planckaert (Bel) Johan Museeuw (Bel)
1996 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Gianluca Bortolami (Ita) Andrea Tafi (Ita)
1995 Franco Ballerini (Ita) Andreé Tchmil (Bel) Johan Museeuw (Bel)
1994 Andreé Tchmil (Ukr) Fabio Baldato (Ita) Franco Ballerini (Ita)
1993 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Franco Ballerini (Ita) Olaf Ludwig (All)
1992 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Olaf Ludwig (All) Johan Capiot (Bel)
1991 Marc Madiot (Fra) Jean-Claude Colotti (Fra) Carlo Bomans (Bel)
1990 Eddy Planckaert (Bel) Steve Bauer (Can) Edwig Van Hooydonck (Bel)
1989 Jean-Marie Wampers (Bel) Dirk De Wolf (Bel) (Bel) Edwig Van Hooydonck (Bel)
1987 Eric Vanderaerden (Bel) Patrick Versluys (Bel) Rudy Dhaenens (Bel)
1986 Sean Kelmly (Irl) Rudy Dhaenens (Bel) Adri Van der Poel (Bel)
1985 Marc Madiot (Fra) Bruno Wojtinek (Fra) Sean Kelly (Irl)
1984 Sean Kelly (Irl) Rudy Rogiers (Bel) Alain Bondue (Fra)
1983 Hennie Kuiper (Hol) Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Francesco Moser (Ita)
1982 Jan Roos (Hol) Yvon Bertin (Fra) Gregor Braun (All)
1981 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) Francesco Moser (Ita)
1980 Francesco Moser (Ita) Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle (Fra) Dietrich Thurau (All)
1979 Francesco Moser (Ita) Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) Hennie Kuiper (Hol)
1978 Francesco Moser (Ita) Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) Jan Roos (Hol)
1977 Roger de Vlaeminck Willy Teirlinck (Bel) freddy Maertens (Bel)
1976 Marc Demeyer (Bel) Francesco Moser (Ita) Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel)
1975 Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) Eddy Merckx (Bel) André Dierickx (Bel)
1974 Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) Francesco Moser (Ita) Marc Demeyer (Bel)
1973 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Walter Godefroot (Bel) Roger Rosiers (Bel)
1972 Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) André Dierickx (Bel) Barry Hoban (Gbr)
1971 Roger Rosiers (Bel) Herman Van Spriegel (All) Herman Basso (Ita)
1970 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Roger de Vlaeminck (Bel) Eric Leman (Bel)
1969 Walter Godefroot (Bel) Eddy Merckx (Bel) Willy Vekemans (Bel)
1968 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Herman Van Spriegel (Bel) Walter Godefroot (Bel)
1967 Jan Janssen (Hol) Rik Van Looy (Bel) Rudi Altig (All)
1966 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Jan Janssen (Hol) Gustaaf Desmet (Bel)
1965 Rik Van Looy (Bel) Edward Sels (Bel) Willy Vannisten (Bel)
1964 Peter Post (Hol) Benoni Beheyt (Bel) Yvo Molenaers (Bel)
1963 Emile Daems (Bel) Rik Van Looy (Bel) Jan Janssen (Hol)
1962 Rik Van Looy (Bel) Emile Deams (Bel) Frans Schoubben (Bel)
1961 Rik Van Looy (Bel) Marcel Janssens (Bel) René Vandervecken (Bel)
1960 Pino Cerami (Bel) Tino Sabbadini (Fra) Miguel Poblet (Esp)
1959 Noél Fore (Bel) Gilbert Desmet (Bel) Marcel Janssens (Bel)
1958 Léon Van Daele (Bel) Miguel Poblet (Esp) Rik Van Looy (Bel)
1957 Alfred de Bruyne (Bel) Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Léon Van Daele (Bel)
1956 Louison Bobet (Fra) Alfred de Bruyne (Bel) Jean Forestier (fra)
1955 Jean Forestier (Fra) Fausto Coppi (Ita) Louison Bobet (Fra)
1954 Raymond Impanis (Bel) Stan Ockers (Bel) Marcel Rijckaert (Bel)
1953 Germain Derijcke (Bel) Donato Piazza (Ita) Wout Wagtmans (Hol)
1952 Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Fausto Coppi (Ita) André Mahe (Fra)
1951 Antonio Bevilacqua (Ita) Louison Bobet (Fra) Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel)
1950 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Maurice Diot (Fra) Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)
1949 André Mahe (Fra)/Serse Coppi (Ita) Frans Leenen (Bel)
1948 Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Emile Idee (Fra) Georges Claes (Bel)
1947 Georges Claes (Bel) Adolf Verschueren (Bel) Louis Thietard (Fra)
1946 Georges Claes (Bel) Louis Gauthier (Fra) Lucien Vlaeminck (Bel)
1945 Paul Maye (Fra) Lucien Teisseire (Fra) Kléber Piot (Fra)
1944 Maurice de Simpelaere (Bel) Jules Rossi (Ita) Louis Thietard (Fra)
1943 Marcel Kint (Bel) Jules Lowie (Bel) Louis Thietard (Fra)
1942 Non couru
1941 Non couru
1940 Non couru
1939 Emile Masson (Bel) Marcel Klint (Bel) Roger Lapebie (Fra)
1938 Lucien Storme (Bel) Louis Hardiquest (Bel) Marcel Van Houtte (Bel)
1937 Jules Rossi (Ita) Albert Hendrickx (Bel) Noél Declercq (Bel)
1936 Georges Speicher (Fra) Romain Maes (Bel) Gaston Rebry (Bel)
1935 Gaston Rebry (Bel) André Leducq (Bel) Jean Aerts (Bel)
1934 Gaston rebry (Bel) Jean Wauters (Bel) Frans Bonduel (Bel)
1933 Sylvére Maes (Bel) Julien Vervaecke (Bel) Léon Le Calvez (Fra)
1932 Romain Gijssels (Bel) Georges Ronsse (Bel) Herbert Sieronski (All)
1931 Gaston Rebry (Bel) Charles Pelissier (Fra) Emile Decroix (Bel)
1930 Julien Vervaecke (Bel) Jean Marechal (Fra) Antonin Magne (Fra)
1929 Charles Meunier (Bel) Georges Ronsse (Bel) Aimé Deolet (Bel)
1928 André Leducq (Fra) Georges Ronsse (Bel) Charles Meunier (Bel)
1927 Georges Ronsse (Bel) Joseph Curtel (Fra) Charles Pelissier (Fra)
1926 Julien Delbecque (Bel) Gustave Van Slembroeck (Bel) Gaston Rebry (Bel)
1925 Félix Sellier (Bel) Piero Bestetti (Ita) Jules Van Hevel (Bel)
1924 Jules Van Hevel (Bel) Maurice Ville (Fra) Félix Sellier (Bel)
1923 Heiri Suter (Sui) René Vermandel (Bel) Félix Sellier (Bel)
1922 Albert Dejonghe (Bel) Jean Rossius (Fra) Emile Sr Masson (Fra)
1921 Henri Pelissier (Fra) Francis Pelissier (Fra) Léon Scieur (Bel)
1920 Paul Deman (Bel) Eugéne Christophe (Fra) Lucien Buysse (Bel)
1919 Henri Pelissier (Fra) Philippe Thys (Bel) Honoré Barthelemy (Fra)
1918 Non couru
1917 Non couru
1916 Non couru
1915 Non couru
1914 Charles Crupelandt (Fra) Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Maurice Leturgie (Fra)
1913 Francois Faber (Lux) Charkles Deruyter (Bel) Charles Crupelandt (Fra)
1912 Cgarles Crupelandt (Fra) Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Maurice Leturgie (Fra)
1911 Octave Lapize (Fra) André Charpiot (Fra) Cyrille Van Hauwaert (Bel)
1910 Octave Lapize (Fra) Cyrille Van Hauwaert (Bel) Eugéne Christophe (Fra)
1909 Octave Lapize (Fra) Louis Trousselier (Fra) Jules Masselis (Bel)
1908 Cyrille Van Hauwaert (Bel) Georges Lorgeou (Fra) Francois Faber (Lux)
1907 Georges Passerieu (Fra) Cyrille Van Hauwaert (Bel) Louis Trousselier (Fra)
1906 Henri Cornet (Fra) Marcel Cadolle (Fra) René Pottier (Fra)
1905 Louis Trousselier (Fra) René Pottier (Fra) Henri Cornet (Fra)
1904 Hyppolite Acouturier (Fra) César Garin (Fra) Lucien Pothier (Fra)
1903 Hyppolite Accouturier (Fra) Claude Chapperon (Fra) Louis Trousselier (Fra)
1902 Lucien Lesna (Fra) Edouard Wattelier (Fra) Ambrosio Garin (Fra)
1901 Lucien Lesna (Fra) Ambrosio Garin (Fra) Lucien Itsweire (Fra)
1900 Emile Bouhours (Fra) Josef Fischer (All) Maurice Garin (Fra)
1899 Albert Champion (Fra) Paul Bor (Fra) Ambrosio Garin (Fra)
1898 Maurice Garin (Fra) Auguste Stephane (Fra) Edouard Wattelier (Fra)
1897 Maurice Garin (Fra) Mathieu Cordang (Fra) Michel Frederick (Sui)
1896 Josef Fischer (All) Christian Meyer (All) Maurice Garin (Fra)

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité