Palmarès Milan-San Remo

Palmares
Année Vainqueur 2eme 3eme
2014 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Ben Swift (Ang)
2013 Gerald Ciolek (All) Peter Sagan (Svq) Fabian Cancellara (Sui)
2012 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Vincenzo Nibali (Ita)
2011 Matthew Goss (Aus) Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
2010 Oscar Freire (ESP) Tom Boonen (BEL) Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)
2009 Mark Cavendish (ANG) Heinrich Haussler (All) Thor Hushovd (Nor)
2008 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
2007 Oscar Freire (Esp) Allan Davis (Aus) Tom Boonen (Bel)
2006 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Luca Paolini (Ita)
2005 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Danilo Hondo (All) Thor Hushovd (Nor)
2004 Oscar Freire (Esp) Erik Zabel (All) Stuart OGrady (Aus)
2003 Paolo Bettini (Ita) Mirko Celestino (Ita) Luca Paolini (Ita)
2002 Mario Cipollini (Ita) Fred Rodriguez (Usa) Marcus Zberg (Sui)
2001 Erik Zabel (All) Mario Cipollini (Ita) Romans Vainsteins (Let)
2000 Erik Zabel (All) Fabio Baldato (Ita) Oscar Freire (Esp)
1999 Andrei Tchmil (Bel) Erik Zabel (All) Zbigniew Spruch (Pol)
1998 Erik Zabel (All) Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Frédéric Moncassin (Fra)
1997 Erik Zabel (All) Alberto Elli (Ita) Biagio Conte (Ita)
1996 Gabriele Colombo (Ita) Alexandre Gontchenkov (Ukr) Michele Coppolillo (Ita)
1995 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Stefano Zanini (Ita)
1994 Girogio Furlan (Ita) Mario Cipollini (Ita) Adriano Baffi (Ita)
1993 Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Luca Gelfi (Ita) Maximilian Sciandri (Ita)
1992 Sean Kelly (Irl) Moreno Argentin (Ita) Johan Museeuw (Bel)
1991 Claudio Chiappucci (Ita) Rolf Sorensen (Dan) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel)
1990 Gianni Bugno (Ita) Rolf Golz (All) Gilles Delion (Fra)
1989 Laurent Fignon (Fra) Frans Maassen (Hol) Adriano Baffi (Ita)
1988 Laurent Fignon Maurizio Fondruiest (Ita) Steven Rooks (Hol)
1987 Erich Maechler (Sui) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel) Guido Bontempi (Ita)
1986 Sean Kelly (Irl) Greg Lemond (Usa) Mario Beccia (Ita)
1985 Hennie Kuiper (Hol) Teun Van Vliet (Hol) Silviano Ricco (Ita)
1984 Francesco Moser (Ita) Sean Kelly (Irl) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel)
1983 Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Giuseppe Bontempi (Ita) Jan Raas (Hol)
1982 Marc Gomez (Fra) Alain Bondue (Fra) Moreno Argentin (Ita)
1981 Fons De Wolf (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Jacques Bossis (Fra)
1980 Pierino Gavazzi (Ita) Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Jan Raas (Hol)
1979 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Knud Knudsen (Nor)
1978 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Giuseppe Saronni (Ita) Alessio Antonini (Ita)
1977 Jan Raas (Hol) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Wilfried Wesemael (Bel)
1976 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Wladimiro Panizza (Ita)
1975 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Francesco Moser (Ita) Guy Sibille (Fra)
1974 Felice Gimondi (Ita) Eric Leman (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel)
1973 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Wilmo Francioni (Ita) Felice Grimondi (Ita)
1972 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Gianni Motta (Ita) Marino Bossa (Ita)
1971 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Felice Gimondi (Ita) Gosta Pettersson (Sue)
1970 Michele Dancelli (Ita) Gerben Karstens (Hol) Eric Leman (Bel)
1969 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Marino Basso (Ita)
1968 Rudi Altig (All) Charly Grosskost (Fra) Adriano Durante (Ita)
1967 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Gianni Motta (Ita) Franco Bitossi (Ita)
1966 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Adriano Durante (Ita) Hermann Van Spriegel (Bel)
1965 Arie Den Hartog (Hol) Vittorio Adorni (Ita) Franco Balamamion (Ita)
1964 Tom Simpson (Gbr) Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Willy Brocklant (Bel)
1963 Joseph Groussard (Fra) Rolf Wolfshohl (All) Willy Schroeders (Bel)
1962 Emile Daems (Bel) Yvo Molenaers (Bel) Louis Proost (Bel)
1961 Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Rik Van Looy (Bel) Rino Benedetti (Ita)
1960 René Privat (Fra) Jean Graczyk (Fra) Yvo Molenaers (Bel)
1959 Miguel Poblet (Esp) Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Léon Van Daele (Bel)
1958 Rik Van Looy (Bel) Miguel Poblet (Esp) André Darrigade (Fra)
1957 Miguel Poblet (Esp) Rik Van Steenbergen (bel) Léon Van Daele (Bel)
1956 Alfred De Bruyne (Bel) Fiorenzo Magni (Ita) Joseph Planckaert (Bel)
1995 Germain Derijcke (Bel) Gauthier Bernard (Fra) Jean Bobet (Fra)
1954 Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Francis Anastasi (Fra) Giuseppe Favero (Ita)
1953 Loretto Petrucci (Ita) Giuseppe Minardi (Ita) Valére Ollivier (Bel)
1952 Loretto Petrucci (Ita) Giuseppe Minardi (Ita) Serge Blusson (Fra)
1951 Louison Bobet (Fra) Pierre Barbotin (Fra) Loretto Petrucci (Ita)
1950 Gino Bartali (Ita) Nedo Logli (Ita) Oreste Conte (Ita)
1949 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Vito Ortelli (Ita) Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)
1948 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Vittrio Rossello (Ita) Fermo Camellini (Ita)
1947 Gino Bartali (Ita) Ezio Cecchi (Ita) Sergio Maggini (Ita)
1946 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Lucien Teisseire (Fra) Mario Ricci (Ita)
1945 Non couru
1944 Non couru
1943 Cino Cinelli (Ita) Glauco Servadei (Ita) Quirino Toccacelli (Ita)
1942 Adolfo Leoni (Ita) Antonio Bevilacqua (Ita) Pierino Favalli (Ita)
1941 Pierino Favalli (Ita) Mario Ricci (Ita) Piero Chiappini (Ita)
1940 Gino Bartali (Ita) Pietro Rimoldi (Ita) Aldo Bini (Ita)
1939 Gino Bartali (Ita) Aldo Bini (Ita) Osvaldo Bailo (Ita)
1938 Giuseppe Olmo (Ita) Learco Guerra (Ita) Mario Cipriani (Ita)
1937 Cesare Del Cancia (Ita) Pierino Favalli (Ita) Alfredo Bovet (Ita)
1936 Angelo Varetto (Ita) Carlo Romanatti (Ita) Olimpio Bizzi (Ita)
1935 Giuseppe Olmo (Ita) Learco Guerra (Ita) Mario Cipriani (Ita)
1934 Joseph Demuysere (Bel) Giovanni Cazzulani (Ita) Francesco Camusso (Ita)
1933 Learco Guerra (Ita) Alfredo Bovet (Ita) Pietro Rimoldi (Ita)
1932 Alfredo Bovet (Ita) Alfredo Binda (Ita) Michele Mara (Ita)
1931 Alfredo Binda (Ita) Learco Guerra (Ita) Domenico Piemontesi (Ita)
1930 Michele Mara (Ita) PioCaimmi (Ita) Domenico Piemontesi (Ita)
1929 Alfredo Bina (Ita) Leonida Frascarelli (Ita) Pio Caimmi (Ita)
1928 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Alfredio Binda (Ita) Giovanni Brunero (Ita)
1927 Pietro Chiesi (Ita) Alfredo Binda (Ita) Domenico Piemontesi (Ita)
1926 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Nello Ciaccheri (Ita) Egidio Picchiotino (Ita)
1925 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Pietro Linari (Ita)
1924 Pietro Linari (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Costante Girardengo (Ita)
1923 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Giuseppe Azzini (Ita)
1922 Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Costante Girardengo (Ita) Giuseppe Oliveri (Ita)
1921 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Giovanni Brunero (Ita) Giuseppe Azzini (Ita)
1920 Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Henri Pelissier (Fra) Costante Girardengo (Ita)
1919 Angelo Gremo (Ita) Costante Girardengo (Ita) Giuseppe Oliveri (Ita)
1918 Costante Girardengo (Ita) Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Ugo Agostini (Ita)
1917 Gaetano Belloni (Ita) Costante Girardengo (Ita) Angelo Gremo (Ita)
1916 Non couru
1915 Ezio Corlaita (Ita) Luigi Lucotti (Ita) Angelo Gremo (Ita)
1914 Ugo Agostini (Ita) Carlo Galetti (Ita) Charles Crupelandt (Fra)
1913 Odile Defraye (Bel) Mouis Mottiat (Ita) Ezio Corlaita (Ita)
1912 Henri Pelissier (Fra) Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Jules Masselis (Bel)
1911 Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Louis Trousselier (Fra) Luigi Ganna (Ita)
1910 Eugéne Christophe (Fra) Giovanni Cocchi (Ita) Giovanni Marchese (Ita)
1909 Luigi Ganna (Ita) Emile Georget (Fra) Giovanni Cuniolo (Fra)
1908 Cyrille Van Hauwaert (Bel) Luigi Ganna (Ita) André Pottier (Fra)
1907 Lucien Petit-Breton (Fra) Gustave Garrigou (Fra) Giovanni Gerbi (Ita)

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité