Palmarès La Flèche Wallonne

Palmares
Année Vainqueur 2eme 3eme
2014 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Daniel Martin (Irl) Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol)
2013 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Sergio Henao (Col) Carlos Betancur (Col)
2012 Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Michaek Albasini (Sui) Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
2011 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Joaquim Rodriguez (Esp) Samuel Sanchez (Esp)
2010 Cadel Evans (Aus) Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Alberto Contador (Esp)
2009 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Andy Schleck (Lux) Damiano Cunego (Ita)
2008 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Cadel Evans (Aus) Damiano Cunego (Ita)
2007 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Danilo Di Luca (Ita)
2006 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Samuel Sanchez (Esp) Karsten Kroon (Hol)
2005 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Kim Kirchen (Lux) Davide Rebellin (Ita)
2004 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Matthias Kessler (All)
2003 Igor Astarloa (Esp) Aitor Osa (Esp) Aleksander Shefer (Kaz)
2002 Mario Aerts (Bel) Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Michele Bartoli (Ita)
2001 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Ivan Basso (Ita) Jérg Jaksche (All)
2000 Francesco Casagrande (Ita) Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) Laurent Jalabert (Fra)
1999 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Maarten Den Bakker (Hol) Mario Aerts (Bel)
1998 Bo Hamburger (Dan) Frank Vandenbroucke (Bel) Alberto Elli (Ita)
1997 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) Luc Leblanc (Fra) Alex Zulle (Sui)
1996 Lance Armstrong (USA) Didier Rous (Fra) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)
1995 Laurent Jalabert (Fra) Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Evgueni Berzin (Rus)
1994 Moreno Argentin (Ita) Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Evgueni Berzin (Rus)
1993 Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Gerard Rue (Fra) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)
1992 Giorgio Furlan (Ita) Gerard Rue (Fra) Davide Cassani (Ita)
1991 Moreno Argentin (Ita) Claude Criquielion (Bel) Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)
1990 Moreno Argentin (Ita) Jean-Claude Leclercq (Fra) Gert-Jan Theunisse (Hol)
1989 Claude Criquielion (Bel) Steven Rooks (Hol) Willen Van Eynde (Bel)
1988 Rolf Golz (All) Moreno Argentin (Ita) Steven Rooks (Hol)
1987 Jean-Claude Leclercq (Fra) Claude Criquielion (Bel) Rolf Golz (All)
1986 Laurent Fignon (Fra) Kim Andersen (Dan) Jean-Claude Leclercq (Fra)
1985 Claude Criquielion (Bel) Moreno Argentin (Ita) Laurent fignon (Fra)
1984 Kim Andersen (Dan) William Tackaert (Bel) Heddie Nieuwdorp (Hol)
1983 Bernard Hinault (Fra) René Bittinger (Fra) Hubert Seiz (Sui)
1982 Mario Beccia (Ita) Jostein Wilmann (Nor) Paul Haghedooren (Bel)
1981 Daniel Willems (Bel) Adri Van Der Poel (Hol) Guido Van Calster (Hol)
1980 Guiseppe Saronni (Ita) Sven-Ake Nilsson (Sué) Bernard Hinault (Fra)
1979 Bernard Hinault (Fra) Guiseppe Saronni (Ita) Bernt Johansson (Sué)
1978 Michel laurent (Fra) Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita) Dietrich Thurau (All)
1977 Francesco Moser (Ita) Guiseppe Saronni (Ita)
1976 Joop Zoetemelk (Hol) Frans Verbeeck (Bel) Freddy Maertens (Bel)
1975 André Dierickx (Bel) Frans Verbeeck (Bel) Eddy merckx (Bel)
1974 Frans Verbeeck (Bel) Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel)
1973 André Dierickx (Bel) Eddy Merckx (Bel) Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
1972 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Willy Van Neste (Bel)
1971 Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel) Frans Verbeeck (Bel) Joseph Deschoenmaecker (Bel)
1970 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Georges Pintens (Bel) Erik De Vlaeminck (Bel)
1969 Jozef Huysmans (Bel) Erik De Vlaeminck (Bel) Eric Leman (Bel)
1968 Rik Van Looy (Bel) José Samyn (Fra) Jan Janssen (Hol)
1967 Eddy Merckx (Bel) Peter Post (Hol) Willy Bocklant (Bel)
1966 Michele Dancelli (Ita) Lucien Aimar (Fra) Rudi Altig (All)
1965 Roberto Poggiali (Ita) Felice Gimondi (Ita) Tom Simpson (R-U)
1964 Gilbert Desmet (Bel) Jan Janssen (Hol) Peter Post (Hol)
1963 Raymond Poulidor (Fra) Jan Janssen (Hol) Peter Post (Hol)
1962 Henri De Wolf (Bel) Joseph Cerami (Bel) Hans Junkermann (All)
1961 Willy Vannitsen (Bel) Jean Graczyk (Fra) Frans Aerenhouts (Bel)
1960 Joseph Cerami (Bel) Pierre Beuffeuil (Fra) Constant Goossens (Bel)
1959 Jos Hoevenaars (Bel) Marcel Janssens (Bel) Frans Schoubben (Bel)
1958 Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Joseph Planckaert (Bel) Pierre Everaert (Fra)
1957 Raymond Impanis (Bel) René Privat (Fra) Victor Wartel (Bel)
1956 Richard Van Genechten (Bel) Sante Ranucci (Ita) Andre Vlayen (Bel)
1955 Constant Ockers (Bel) Alfons Vandenbrande (Bel) Stanislas Bober (fra)
1954 Germain Derycke (Bel) Ferdi Kubler (Sui) Jan De Valck (Bel)
1953 Constant Ockers (Bel) Ferdi kubler (Sui) Loretto Petrucci (Ita)
1952 Ferdi Kubler (Sui) Constant Ockers (Bel) Raymond Impanis (Bel)
1951 Ferdi Kubler (Sui) Gino Bartali (Ita) Jean Robic (Fra)
1950 Fausto Coppi (Ita) Raymond Impanis (Bel) Jean Storms (Bel)
1949 Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Edward Peeters (Bel) Fausto Coppi (Ita)
1948 Fermo Camellini (Ita) Albéric Schotte (Bel) Camille Beeckman (Bel)
1947 Ernest Sterckx (Bel) Maurice Desimpelaere (Bel) Gustaaf Van Overloop (Bel)
1946 Désiré Keteleer (Bel) René Walschot (Bel) Edward Van Dijck (Bel)
1945 Marcel Kint (Bel) Lucien Vlaeminck (Bel) André Maelbrancke (Bel)
1944 Marcel Kint (Bel) Albéric Schotte (Bel) Marcel Quertinmot (Bel)
1943 Marcel Kint (Bel) Georges Claes (Bel) Désiré Keteleer (Bel)
1942 Karel Thys (Bel) Frans Bonduel (Bel) Jacques Geus (Bel)
1941 Sylvain Grysolle (Bel) Gustaaf Van Overloop (Bel) Jacques Geus (Bel)
1940 Non couru
1939 Edmond Delathouwer (Bel) Hubert Sijen (Hol) Albert Perikel (Bel)
1938 Emile Masson Junior (Bel) Sylvér Maes (Bel) Cyrille Dubois (Bel)
1937 Adolf Braeckeveldt (Bel) Marcel Kint (Bel) Albert Perikel (Bel)
1936 Philémon De Meersman (Bel) Alphonse Verniers (Bel) Camille Michielsens (Bel)

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité