Palmarès Euroligue Femmes

Année Vainqueur Finaliste Résultats
2014 Galatasaray Istanbul Fenerbahçe 69-58
2013 Ekaterinbourg Fenerbahçe 82-56
2012 Ros Casares Valence Rivas Ecopolis 65-52
2011 Avenida Salamanque Spartak Moscou 68-59
2010 Spartak Moscou Ros Casares Valence 87-80
2009 Spartak Moscou Avenida Salamanque 85-70
2008 Spartak Moscou Gambrinus Brno 75-60
2007 Spartak Région de Moscou Ros Casares Valence 76-62
2006 Gambrinus Brno VBM-SGAU Samara 68-54
2005 VBM-SGAU Samara Gambrinus Brno 69-66
2004 US Valenciennes Lotos VBW Clima Gdynia 93-69
2003 UMMC Ekaterinburg US Valenciennes 82-80
2002 US Valenciennes Lotos VBW Clima Gdynia 78-72
2001 CJM Bourges US Valenciennes 73-71
2000 SCP Ruéomberok CJM Bourges 67-64
1999 SCP Ruéomberok SFT Céme 63-48
1998 CJM Bourges Pool Getafe Madrid 76-64
1997 CJM Bourges BTV Wuppertal 71-52
1996 BTV Wuppertal SFT Céme 76-62
1995 SFT Céme Costa Naranja Godella Valence 64-57
1994 SFT Céme CB Dorna-Godella Valence 79-68
1993 CB Dorna-Godella Valence SFT Céme 66-58
1992 CB Dorna-Godella Valence CEI Dynamo Aspro Kiev 66-56
1991 Conad-Unicar Céséne Arvika Basket
1990 Trogylos Enimont Priolo CSKA Moscou
1989 Jedinstvo-Aida Tuzla AS Primigi Vicence
1988 AS Primigi Vicence Dynamo Novosibirsk
1987 AS Primigi Vicence Dynamo Novosibirsk
1986 AS Primigi Vicence DJK Agon 08 Désseldorf
1985 AS Fiorella Vicence Daugava Riga
1984 Levski Spartak Sofia AS Zolu Vicence
1983 AS Zolu Vicence DJK Agon 08 Désseldorf
1982 Daugava Riga Mineur Pernik
1981 Daugava Riga étoile rouge Belgrade
1980 Sisport Fiat Turin Mineur Pernik
1979 étoile rouge Belgrade BSE Budapest
1978 GEAS Sesto San Giovanni Sparta CKD Prague
1977 Daugava Riga Clermont UC
1976 Sparta CKD Prague Clermont UC
1975 Daugava Riga Sparta CKD Prague
1974 Daugava Riga Clermont UC
1973 Daugava Riga Clermont UC
1972 Daugava Riga Sparta CKD Prague
1971 Daugava Riga Clermont UC
1970 Daugava Riga GTS Wisla Cracovie
1969 Daugava Riga SC Chemie Halle
1968 Daugava Riga Sparta CKD Prague
1967 Daugava Riga Sparta CKD Prague
1966 Daugava Riga Slovan Orbis Prague
1965 Daugava Riga Slavia Sofia
1964 Daugava Riga Sparta Sokolovo Prague
1963 Slavia Sofia Slovan Orbis Prague
1962 Daugava Riga SK Leningrad
1961 Daugava Riga Slovan Orbis Prague
1960 Daugava Riga Slavia Sofia
1959 Slavia Sofia Dynamo Moscou

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité