Euroligue Femmes - Groupe C Saison 2013/14

Classement Groupe C
Equipe Pts J G P + - Diff
1 rep-tchequePrague 22 12 10 2 859 716 143
2 russieSpartak Moscou 21 12 9 3 797 701 96
3 turquieGalatasaray Istanbul 20 12 8 4 830 690 140
4 espagneSalamanque 18 12 6 6 794 801 -7
5 polognePolkowice 16 12 4 8 674 724 -50
6 lituanieVilnius 15 12 3 9 754 934 -180
7 croatieZagreb 14 12 2 10 728 870 -142
Calendrier / Résultats Groupe C
1 ere Journée
06/11 Prague rep-tcheque 57-52   croatieZagreb
06/11 Polkowice pologne 66-68   lituanieVilnius
06/11 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 81-56   espagneSalamanque
2 eme Journée
13/11 Spartak Moscou russie 47-57   rep-tchequePrague
13/11 Zagreb croatie 67-92   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
13/11 Salamanque espagne 59-44   polognePolkowice
3 eme Journée
20/11 Polkowice pologne 62-53   croatieZagreb
20/11 Vilnius lituanie 81-64   espagneSalamanque
21/11 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 63-50   russieSpartak Moscou
4 eme Journée
27/11 Spartak Moscou russie 67-55   polognePolkowice
27/11 Prague rep-tcheque 67-63   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
27/11 Zagreb croatie 70-67   lituanieVilnius
5 eme Journée
04/12 Polkowice pologne 64-67   rep-tchequePrague
04/12 Salamanque espagne 74-57   croatieZagreb
04/12 Vilnius lituanie 55-68   russieSpartak Moscou
6 eme Journée
11/12 Prague rep-tcheque 93-62   lituanieVilnius
11/12 Spartak Moscou russie 67-56   espagneSalamanque
11/12 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 62-49   polognePolkowice
7 eme Journée
18/12 Vilnius lituanie 39-90   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
18/12 Salamanque espagne 79-77   rep-tchequePrague
19/12 Zagreb croatie 64-68   russieSpartak Moscou
8 eme Journée
15/01 Vilnius lituanie 39-54   polognePolkowice
15/01 Zagreb croatie 49-87   rep-tchequePrague
15/01 Salamanque espagne 66-48   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
9 eme Journée
22/01 Prague rep-tcheque 66-67   russieSpartak Moscou
22/01 Polkowice pologne 58-49   espagneSalamanque
22/01 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 63-55   croatieZagreb
10 eme Journée
29/01 Spartak Moscou russie 73-59   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
29/01 Salamanque espagne 97-70   lituanieVilnius
29/01 Zagreb croatie 71-66   polognePolkowice
11 eme Journée
05/02 Polkowice pologne 65-56   russieSpartak Moscou
05/02 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 58-63   rep-tchequePrague
05/02 Vilnius lituanie 86-68   croatieZagreb
12 eme Journée
12/02 Prague rep-tcheque 63-46   polognePolkowice
12/02 Spartak Moscou russie 97-56   lituanieVilnius
12/02 Zagreb croatie 76-77   espagneSalamanque
13 eme Journée
19/02 Polkowice pologne 45-70   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
19/02 Salamanque espagne 59-66   russieSpartak Moscou
19/02 Vilnius lituanie 71-86   rep-tchequePrague
14 eme Journée
26/02 Spartak Moscou russie 71-46   croatieZagreb
26/02 Prague rep-tcheque 76-58   espagneSalamanque
26/02 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 81-60   lituanieVilnius

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité