Euroligue Femmes - Groupe A Saison 2014/15

Classement Groupe A
Equipe Pts J G P + - Diff
1 russieEkaterinbourg 22 12 10 2 924 769 155
2 russieDynamo Koursk 22 12 10 2 926 844 82
3 rep-tchequePrague 18 12 6 6 854 853 1
4 turquieGalatasaray Istanbul 17 12 5 7 759 757 2
5 pologneCracovie 17 12 5 7 790 839 -49
6 franceLattes Montpellier 16 12 4 8 775 820 -45
7 slovaquieKosice 14 12 2 10 694 840 -146
Calendrier / Résultats Groupe A
1 ere Journée
05/11 Prague rep-tcheque 71-77   russieEkaterinbourg
05/11 Kosice slovaquie 55-68   pologneCracovie
05/11 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 59-66   franceLattes Montpellier
2 eme Journée
12/11 Cracovie pologne 77-62   russieDynamo Koursk
12/11 Lattes Montpellier france 58-74   russieEkaterinbourg
12/11 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 67-68   slovaquieKosice
3 eme Journée
19/11 Kosice slovaquie 50-66   franceLattes Montpellier
19/11 Prague rep-tcheque 67-66   pologneCracovie
19/11 Dynamo Koursk russie 72-68   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
4 eme Journée
26/11 Kosice slovaquie 70-92   russieDynamo Koursk
26/11 Cracovie pologne 56-66   russieEkaterinbourg
26/11 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 43-72   rep-tchequePrague
5 eme Journée
03/12 Ekaterinbourg russie 77-67   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
03/12 Dynamo Koursk russie 77-59   franceLattes Montpellier
03/12 Prague rep-tcheque 76-57   slovaquieKosice
6 eme Journée
10/12 Kosice slovaquie 51-71   russieEkaterinbourg
10/12 Dynamo Koursk russie 70-65   rep-tchequePrague
10/12 Lattes Montpellier france 72-62   pologneCracovie
7 eme Journée
17/12 Prague rep-tcheque 80-69   franceLattes Montpellier
18/12 Cracovie pologne 53-64   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
18/12 Ekaterinbourg russie 77-78   russieDynamo Koursk
8 eme Journée
07/01 Cracovie pologne 70-50   slovaquieKosice
07/01 Ekaterinbourg russie 84-74   rep-tchequePrague
07/01 Lattes Montpellier france 48-59   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
9 eme Journée
14/01 Kosice slovaquie 59-50   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
14/01 Dynamo Koursk russie 92-68   pologneCracovie
14/01 Ekaterinbourg russie 77-69   franceLattes Montpellier
10 eme Journée
21/01 Cracovie pologne 86-72   rep-tchequePrague
21/01 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 91-87   russieDynamo Koursk
21/01 Lattes Montpellier france 65-60   slovaquieKosice
11 eme Journée
28/01 Prague rep-tcheque 43-72   turquieGalatasaray Istanbul
28/01 Dynamo Koursk russie 66-52   slovaquieKosice
28/01 Ekaterinbourg russie 106-63   pologneCracovie
12 eme Journée
04/02 Kosice slovaquie 70-74   rep-tchequePrague
04/02 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 56-67   russieEkaterinbourg
04/02 Lattes Montpellier france 61-69   russieDynamo Koursk
13 eme Journée
11/02 Ekaterinbourg russie 75-52   slovaquieKosice
11/02 Prague rep-tcheque 83-87   russieDynamo Koursk
11/02 Cracovie pologne 76-70   franceLattes Montpellier
14 eme Journée
18/02 Dynamo Koursk russie 74-73   russieEkaterinbourg
18/02 Galatasaray Istanbul turquie 63-45   pologneCracovie
18/02 Lattes Montpellier france 72-77   rep-tchequePrague

Orange vous recommande

publicité
publicité