Palmarès Motos

Année Moto1 Moto2 Moto3 - 125
2012 LORENZO Jorge MARQUEZ Marc CORTESE Sandro
2011 STONER Casey BRADL Stefan TEROL Nicolas
2010 LORENZO Jorge ELIAS Toni MARQUEZ Marc
2009 ROSSI Valentino AOYAMA Hiroshi SIMON Julian
2008 ROSSI Valentino SIMONCELLI Marco DI MEGLIO Mike
2007 STONER Casey LORENZO Jorge TALMACSI Gabor
2006 HAYDEN Nicky LORENZO Jorge BAUTISTA Alvaro
2005 ROSSI Valentino PEDROSA Daniel Luthi Thomas
2004 ROSSI Valentino PEDROSA Daniel DOVIZIOSO Andrea
2003 ROSSI Valentino POGGIALI Manuel PEDROSA Daniel
2002 ROSSI Valentino MELANDRI Marco VINCENT Arnaud
2001 ROSSI Valentino KATOH Daéjiro POGGIALI Manuel
2000 ROBERTS Kenny JACQUE Olivier LOCATELLI Roberto
1999 CRIVILLE Alex ROSSI Valentino ALZAMORA Emilio
1998 DOOHAN Mick CAPIROSSI Loris SAKATA Kazuto
1997 DOOHAN Mick BIAGGI Massimiliano ROSSI Valentino
1996 DOOHAN Mick BIAGGI Massimiliano AOKI Haruchika
1995 DOOHAN Mick BIAGGI Massimiliano AOKI Haruchika
1994 DOOHAN Mick BIAGGI Massimiliano SAKATA Kazuto
1993 SCHWANTZ Kevin HARADA Tetsuya RAUDIES Dirk
1992 RAINEY Waine CADALORA Luca GRAMIGNI Alessandro
1991 RAINEY Waine CADALORA Luca CAPIROSSI Loris
1990 RAINEY Waine KOCINSKY John CAPIROSSI Loris
1989 LAWSON Eddie PONS Alfonsito CRIVILLE Alex
1988 LAWSON Eddie PONS Alfonsito MARTINEZ Jorge
1987 GARDNER Wayne MANG Anton GRESINI Fausto
1986 LAWSON Eddie LAVADO Carlos CADALORA Luca
1985 SPENCER Freddie SPENCER Freddie GRESINI Fausto
1984 LAWSON Eddie SARRON Christian NIETO Angel
1983 SPENCER Freddie LAVADO Carlos NIETO Angel
1982 UNCINI Franco TOURNADRE Jean-Louis NIETO Angel
1981 LUCCHINELLI Marco MANG Anton NIETO Angel
1980 ROBERTS Kenny MANG Anton BIANCHI Pierpaolo
1979 ROBERTS Kenny BALLINGTON Kork NIETO Angel
1978 ROBERTS Kenny BALLINGTON Kork LAZZARINI Eugenio
1977 SHEENE Barry LEGA Mario BIANCHI Pierpaolo
1976 SHEENE Barry VILLA Walter BIANCHI Pierpaolo
1975 AGOSTINI Giacomo VILLA Walter PILERI Paolo
1974 READ Phil VILLA Walter ANDERSSON Kent
1973 READ Phil BRAUN Dieter ANDERSSON Kent
1972 AGOSTINI Giacomo SAARINEN Jarno NIETO Angel
1971 AGOSTINI Giacomo READ Phil NIETO Angel
1970 AGOSTINI Giacomo GOULD Rodney BRAUN Dieter
1969 AGOSTINI Giacomo CARRUTHERS Kel SIMMONDS Dave
1968 AGOSTINI Giacomo READ Phil READ Phil
1967 AGOSTINI Giacomo HAILWOOD Mike IVY Bill
1966 AGOSTINI Giacomo HAILWOOD Mike TAVERI Luigi
1965 HAILWOOD Mike READ Phil ANDERSON Hugh
1964 HAILWOOD Mike READ Phil TAVERI Luigi
1963 HAILWOOD Mike REDMAN Jim ANDERSON Hugh
1962 HAILWOOD Mike REDMAN Jim TAVERI Luigi
1961 HOCKING Gary HAILWOOD Mike PHILLIS Tom
1960 SURTEES John UBBIALI Carlo UBBIALI Carlo
1959 SURTEES John UBBIALI Carlo UBBIALI Carlo
1958 SURTEES John PROVINI Tarquinio UBBIALI Carlo
1957 LIBERATI Libero SANDFORD Cecyl PROVINI Tarquinio
1956 SURTEES John UBBIALI Carlo UBBIALI Carlo
1955 DUKE Geoff MULLER Herman-Paul UBBIALI Carlo
1954 DUKE Geoff HAAS Werner HOLLAUS Rupert
1953 DUKE Geoff HAAS Werner HAAS Werner
1952 MASETTI Umberto LORENZETTI Enrico SANDFORD Cecyl
1951 DUKE Geoff RUFFO Bruno UBBIALI Carlo
1950 MASETTI Umberto AMBROSINI Dario RUFFO Bruno
1949 GRAHAM Leslie RUFFO Bruno PAGANI Nello